Live Results

 Resultat

Män Slägga 7.26 kg       
                 
Hilmar Örn Jonsson96Island 72.43
Alexandros Poursanidis93Grekland 70.52 SB
Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK 68.11 SB
Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad 64.61
Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF 62.63
Alexander Larsson94Upsala IF 60.90
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK 56.80

                 
P Lindstedt56.8056.5855.5655.88X55.14
A Larsson59.3058.6657.9360.9060.3659.48
T Söderqvist59.0160.9860.32XX62.63
M Lindberg67.3764.7967.1868.1164.2666.18
A Poursanidis67.3669.6470.52XX68.90
O VestlundX64.46X64.61X-
H Örn Jonsson70.33X72.4070.1472.4370.18
Män Spjut 800 g       
                 
Johannes Henriksson93IF Göta Karlstad 63.95
Theodor Thor93Eskilstuna FI 60.33
 Gardar Johann Fridriksson94Norna Salhus -

                 
T Thor60.33XXXXX
G J Fridrikssonr-----
J HenrikssonX63.95XXX62.37
P19 Spjut 800 g       
                 
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK 61.60
Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF 61.29 PB

                 
C Widenholm59.36XXX61.6058.73
O Sundell60.5158.5858.4060.3258.8961.29
P17 Spjut 700 g       
                 
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad 48.95
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 45.23 PB
Patrik Bergstrand03IFK Halmstad 43.56 PB
André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad 38.48

                 
O Ellström41.63X45.23---
P Bergstrand39.2843.5637.7141.5743.4641.59
A BergenhemXXX38.48XX
F Sundin48.9545.28-43.91--
P15 Spjut 600 g       
                 
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad 49.31 PB
Daniel ForsmanIF Göta Karlstad 31.19

                 
F Sundin42.5445.8849.3146.48XX
D Forsman31.1926.87X30.0326.7127.67
K Slägga 4.0 kg       
                 
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK 64.01
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF 52.53
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF 50.92
Emma Holmgren-Löf02Upsala IF 50.83
Amanda Friberg02IF Göta Karlstad 47.54
Alexandra NilssonGötlunda IF 44.38

                 
S ForssellXX48.3450.9248.67X
E Holmgren-Löf49.2249.5750.8350.6150.37X
K Andersson52.5352.44XXXX
A FribergX46.6747.54X43.2845.97
T Andersson64.01XX62.32X62.30
A Nilsson44.3843.8842.40XX42.79
K Spjut 600 g       
                 
Ane Dahlen94Tyrving IL 54.71 LR
Marie Therese Obst96IK Tjalve 53.72
Li Hui-Jun99Chinese Taipei 53.01
Carolin Näslund98IF Göta Karlstad 51.42
Kristina Kristianslund93Bækkelaget SK 49.36
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad 35.85 SB
 Chu Chang98Chinese Taipei NM

                 
L Åkerman35.8531.48X32.2932.46X
K Kristianslund45.00X49.3644.1847.6449.03
L Hui-Jun49.5953.01XXXX
M T Obst53.72XXXXX
C Näslund51.01X51.33X47.6451.42
A Dahlen54.7152.8052.6452.9651.7652.53
C ChangXXX---
F17 Spjut 500 g       
                 
Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK 44.94 SB
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK 44.16
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK 31.22
Hanne KarlssonIF Göta 26.85
 Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad NM

                 
M GrenegårdXXXXXX
C KennerstadX27.9028.31X31.2231.09
T BergströmX37.5438.1242.27X44.94
A Olsson39.03XX41.7444.1641.60
H Karlsson25.3026.85XXXX
F15 Spjut 500       
                 
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 37.08 PB
Emeile OlssonSäffle FIK 36.87

                 
M Åkerman37.08XXX37.03X
O Emeile36.8735.19X36.30XX