Go to Live Results

  

 Resultat

Män Slägga 7.26 kg       
                 
Hilmar Örn Jonsson96Island 72.43
Alexandros Poursanidis93Grekland 70.52 SB
Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK 68.11 SB
Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad 64.61
Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF 62.63
Alexander Larsson94Upsala IF 60.90
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK 56.80

                 
P Lindstedt56.8056.5855.5655.88X55.14
A Larsson59.3058.6657.9360.9060.3659.48
T Söderqvist59.0160.9860.32XX62.63
M Lindberg67.3764.7967.1868.1164.2666.18
A Poursanidis67.3669.6470.52XX68.90
O VestlundX64.46X64.61X-
H Örn Jonsson70.33X72.4070.1472.4370.18
M 200 m Vind:4.1
                   
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 21.06
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK 21.37
Dennis Forsman95Hässelby SK 21.52
Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF 21.74
Odain Rose92Spårvägen FK 22.22
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 22.97
   
M 400 m
                   
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 48.20
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö 48.75
Joakim Karlsson97Ullevi FK 49.22
Trausti StefanssonSpårvägen FK 49.39
Emmanuel Dawlson92Hammarby IF 49.56
Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK 50.33
   
M 800 m
                   
Kalle Berglund96Spårvägen FK 1:51.43
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 1:52.22
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS 1:53.06
Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF 1:54.78
Mathias Söder99Ullevi FK 1:57.48
Abbas Taheri Nilsson97IFK Växjö 2:26.68
   
M 1500 m
                   
Emil Danielsson97Spårvägen FK 4:13.19
Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK 4:13.27
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 4:14.94
Awet Mengsteab95Örgryte IS 4:19.78
Omar Nuhr01IFK Växjö 4:21.43
Felix Davidsson-Berntsson96Hammarby IF 4:41.80
   
K Slägga 4.0 kg       
                 
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK 64.01
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF 52.53
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF 50.92
Emma Holmgren-Löf02Upsala IF 50.83
Amanda Friberg02IF Göta Karlstad 47.54
Alexandra NilssonGötlunda IF 44.38

                 
S ForssellXX48.3450.9248.67X
E Holmgren-Löf49.2249.5750.8350.6150.37X
K Andersson52.5352.44XXXX
A FribergX46.6747.54X43.2845.97
T Andersson64.01XX62.32X62.30
A Nilsson44.3843.8842.40XX42.79
M 3000 m hinder
                   
Awet Mengsteab95Örgryte IS 9:07.83
Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö 9:08.43
Axel Djurberg97Hässelby SK 9:10.33
Anders Fox95Spårvägen FK 9:25.58
Ali Al-Janabl94Ullevi FK 9:34.47
Albin Andersson98Hammarby IF 9:54.81
   
M 110 m häck Vind:3.1
                   
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö 14.08
Marvin Tay90Spårvägen FK 14.31
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 14.38
Amir Shaker89Hammarby IF 14.42
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK 15.77
Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS 16.07
   
M 400 m häck
                   
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö 52.56
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK 52.97
Filip Pestic94Hässelby SK 53.37
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 54.42
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS 54.45
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägen FK 56.60
   
M Höjd       
                 
 
Filip Björklund98Örgryte IS 2.03
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK 2.03
Yuan Wu91IFK Växjö 2.00
Adam Chiguer91Spårvägen FK 1.96
Mehdi Katib87Hammarby IF 1.92
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 1.82

                                         
1.501.651.751.821.87 1.921.962.002.032.062.09
H Olvik----o oxxoxoxoxxx
Y Wu---oo oooxxx
V Arousell-oxoxoxxx
A Chiguer----o ooxxx
F Björklund----- oxoxooxx
M Katib----xo xoxxx
M Stav       
                 
 
Melker Svärd Jakobsson94Örgryte IS 5.06
Oskar Jansson75Ullevi FK 4.86
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägen FK 4.76
Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö 4.66
Carl Af Forselles01Hässelby SK 4.56
Teo Borgius03Hammarby IF 4.16

                                         
3.804.004.164.314.46 4.564.664.764.864.965.06 5.16
C Af Forselles---oo xoxxx
Svärd Jakobsson----- -----o -
T Borgiusoxooxxx
E Carlsson----xo x-oxxx
O Jansson----- --oxxox-- xx
E Thorstensson----o oxooxx-x
M Längd       
                 
Michel Torneus86Hammarby IF 7.71(4.3)
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 7.33(3.6)
Adam Chiguer91Spårvägen FK 7.29(3.1)
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 7.03(3.3)
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS 6.78(4.1)
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö 6.03(3.6)

                         
M TorneusX(2.1)7.53(2.3)X(3.3)-7.47(3.8)7.71(4.3)
E Johansson6.79(3.5)7.02(3.9)6.96(4.0)7.03(3.3)7.00(3.0)6.94(2.5)
A Chiguer7.05(2.7)7.29(3.1)5.57(3.3)X(4.1)-6.73(3.7)
T Carlryd6.65(4.2)6.78(4.1)X(2.5)4.07(5.2)X(4.6)6.68(1.5)
F Samuelsson7.33(3.6)X(2.5)7.24(4.4)7.01(3.3)7.16(3.1)-
M Strömberg5.80(3.8)6.03(3.6)5.76(4.7)5.56(5.1)5.79(3.1)5.40(0.3)
M Tresteg       
                 
Jesper Hellström 95Hässelby SK 16.34(3.2)
Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FK 15.55(3.2)
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF 15.47(4.1)
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS 14.45(3.9)
Victor Ivarsson94IFK Växjö 13.85(1.1)
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägen FK 13.37(5.1)

                         
V Ivarsson13.43(5.0)X(2.2)13.33(2.4)13.76(3.2)13.85(1.1)X(4.8)
E EhrlinX(4.1)X(3.1)14.71(2.2)X(3.2)15.47(4.1)15.28(1.9)
A Engström14.41(4.2)14.45(3.9)14.44(4.6)---
J Hellström15.94(4.8)16.18(2.3)16.34(3.2)-X(3.0)-
M Sunneborn12.90(2.8)13.17(2.2)13.28(5.9)13.11(1.9)13.37(5.1)13.21(4.0)
G Bålström14.69(2.6)X(0.9)15.35(1.8)X(2.6)15.55(3.2)X(3.4)
M Kula       
                 
Jesper Arbinge97Spårvägen FK 18.13
Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK 17.92
Arwid Koskinen92Ullevi FK 17.56
Jonas Meyer90Örgryte IS 14.52
Matt Brown80Hammarby IF 11.75
Johan Pyrell75IFK Växjö 11.38

                 
J ArbingeX17.7217.7017.6517.5418.13
G Heen17.0817.4417.3717.0217.1517.92
J Pyrell10.9611.3411.38XXX
A Koskinen16.5417.3217.5417.5617.5417.40
M Brown11.7510.83X10.88rr
J MeyerXX14.4914.4014.52X
M Diskus       
                 
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägen FK 69.89
Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SK 62.10
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK 58.30
Matt Brown80Hammarby IF 47.73
Leo Janen02IFK Växjö 43.25
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS 36.91

                 
S Pettersson58.8660.2459.1462.10X59.88
J Carbe36.91X35.5036.5136.01X
M Brown46.12X47.4847.1146.9147.73
L Janen43.2541.9442.15XXX
G Liberg53.18X58.30X56.3557.05
D Ståhl68.5966.6369.89XXX
M Slägga       
                 
Elias Håkansson92Spårvägen FK 62.65
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK 53.53
Patrik Lindstedt 99Hässelby SK 52.75
Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö 51.79
Lennie Helander75Örgryte IS 37.67
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF 23.80

                 
L Helander31.6633.5935.1337.67X37.00
E Håkansson59.84X60.5762.65rr
A Bergstrand47.9251.6251.0051.5351.6453.53
A LindefalkXX23.80XXX
S Thörngren50.29X49.6451.79XX
P Lindstedt52.75XXXXX
M Spjut       
                 
Jakob Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 70.63
Jonathan Harley93Ullevi FK 67.26
Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö 64.14
Joni Kaartinen89Örgryte IS 61.42
Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägen FK 59.09
Daniel Richtnesberg01Hammarby IF 47.31

                 
D RichtnesbergX45.49X47.31X43.24
J Harley67.2664.65X65.87X66.26
S Ruthström54.0652.87X56.08X59.09
J Kaartinen59.40XX57.7361.4260.58
J Samuelsson63.3967.2070.63-X-
S Thörngren61.5864.1462.82XX60.77
M 4x100
           
1Hässelby SK Hässelby41.21
Jesper Hellström95
Dennis Forsman95
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97
Carl af Forselles01
2Ullevi FK Ullevi41.60
Isak Barrow96
Martin Selen94
Oliwer Danielsson01
Joakim Karlsson98
3Örgryte IS Örgryte IS41.85
Tobias Carlryd00
Alexander Andersson99
Samuel Wiik98
Carl Bengtström00
4Spårvägen FK Spårvägens FK42.02
Marwin Tay90
Trausti Stefansson85
Erik Torstensson89
Erik Gardell01
5Hammarby IF Hammarby IF42.50
Amir Shaker89
Desmond Rogo96
Jonatan Borg03
Erik Ehrin90
6IFK Växjö Växjö42.71
Anton Bertilsson93
Hampus Widlund99
Edvin Månsson02
Hannes Egonsson03
   

M Lag-poäng        Antal grenar 18 / 18
                                           
Tot1002004008001500 50003000H110h400hHöjd StavLängdTrestegKulaDiskus SläggaSpjut4x100
1Ullevi FK7545425 52255 53544 555
2Hässelby SK7424154 64441 25655 466
3Spårvägens FK7052366 43513 44166 623
4Örgryte IS6336643 26126 62331 234
5IFK Växjö5111512 35664 31212 341
6Hammarby IF4563231 11332 16423 112
K 100 m Vind:3.0
                   
Claudia Payton98Ullevi FK 11.64
Erica Jarder 86IF Göta Karlstad 11.77
Isabelle Eurenius88Spårvägen FK 11.83
Gabrilla Holmström00Upsala IF 12.00
Greta Delfin00Hässelby SK 12.17
Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö 12.93
   
K 200 m Vind:3.1
                   
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägen FK 23.60
Mathilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK 23.87
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 24.43
Gabrilla Holmström00Upsala IF 24.51
Hanna Karlsson 03IF Göta Karlstad 25.32
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö 25.82
   
K 400 m
                   
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägen FK 53.66
Elise Malmberg95IFK Växjö 53.86
Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK 54.25
Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK 55.52
Klara Helander95Upsala IF 55.66
Lova Perman 03IF Göta Karlstad 59.11
   
K 800 m
                   
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK 2:13.48
Lisa Havell88Spårvägen FK 2:17.01
Louise Duvling Andersson00Ullevi FK 2:22.27
Lovisa Ellström 00IF Göta Karlstad 2:22.52
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF 2:24.13
Lisa Wilhelmsson00IFK Växjö 2:36.63
   
K 1500 m
                   
Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK 4:41.20
Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK 4:43.84
Olivia Weslien 97IF Göta Karlstad 4:44.43
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund03IFK Växjö 4:51.25
Angelica Strandberg86Spårvägen FK 4:55.41
Ida Knutsson04Upsala IF 4:55.66
   
K 5000 m
                   
Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK 16:57.95
Malin Liljestedt80Spårvägen FK 18:08.32
Lena Eliasson-Lööf81Hässelby SK 18:14.35
Linnea Isaksson91Upsala IF 18:56.50
Rebecca Arnesson92IFK Växjö 19:13.17
Linda Take73IF Göta Karlstad 20:07.01
   
K 3000 m hinder
                   
Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK 11:32.72
Jill Höstman96Ullevi FK 11:45.53
Angelica Strandberg96Spårvägen FK 11:56.29
Linda Take 73IF Göta Karlstad 12:21.99
Johanna Molin02Upsala IF 13:59.69
  VakantIFK Växjö DNS
   
K 100 m häck Vind:3.4
                   
Maja Rogemyr 91IF Göta Karlstad 13.37
Emma Tuvesson91Spårvägen FK 13.58
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK 13.74
Elise Malmberg95IFK Växjö 13.80
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF 14.07
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 14.18
   
K 400 m häck
                   
Minna Svärd 98IF Göta Karlstad 58.97
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK 59.67
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK 60.65
Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF 61.25
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö 65.63
Johanna Bromark93Spårvägen FK 68.36
   
K Höjd       
                 
 
Sofie Skoog 90IF Göta Karlstad 1.82
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK 1.82
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF 1.73
Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägen FK 1.59
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö 1.47
 Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK x

                                         
1.201.301.401.471.54 1.591.631.671.701.731.76 1.791.821.85
A Eriksson--ooo xxoxxx
L Östervall----- --ooox- -xx
K Rådbo----- xxx
E Ekholm----- ---ooo oxxoxxx
S Skoog ----- -----o ooxxx
E Joabsson--ooxxx
K Stav       
                 
 
Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK 4.48
Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK 4.08
Emma Kivineimi Andersson91Spårvägen FK 3.88
Mathilda Honeth02IFK Växjö 3.68
Minna Svärd 98IF Göta Karlstad 3.58
Frida Thornander02Upsala IF 3.15

                                         
2.602.803.003.153.28 3.383.483.583.683.783.88 3.984.084.184.284.384.48 4.66
A Bengtsson----- ------ ---o-xo xxx
M Svärd ----o oxxooxxx
M Honeth---xoo oxxo-xxoxxx
F Thornander-xoxoxoxxx
Kivineimi Anders----- --ooxoo xxx
H Jansson----- ----ox- oxoxxx
K Längd       
                 
Kaiza Karlen 98IF Göta Karlstad 6.45(1.4)
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 6.14(3.8)
Aina Griksaite94Spårvägen FK 6.10(3.6)
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö 5.77(3.6)
Aicha Konee04Ullevi FK 5.52(3.0)
Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF 5.40(3.1)

                         
B Lantz5.56(2.8)5.77(3.6)5.56(1.2)X(4.5)X(1.8)X(2.3)
A Griksaite6.10(3.6)5.99(3.1)6.03(2.8)X(3.9)5.97(5.5)-
A Konee5.52(3.0)5.33(0.0)5.52(3.1)5.36(2.7)5.20(3.3)X(0.4)
K Karlen 5.98(1.8)6.07(-2.2)X(0.0)6.45(1.4)6.11(3.4)X(4.0)
A Hansson3.21(2.6)5.68(0.3)5.78(4.3)6.12(3.6)6.14(3.8)6.01(-0.1)
T Magnusson4.77(4.1)5.27(2.0)5.06(2.4)5.26(2.9)5.40(3.1)5.37(4.4)
K Tresteg       
                 
Johanna Konséleus95Ullevi FK 12.13(3.7)
Lisa Weyenmeyer00Upsala IF 12.05(1.0)
Nicole Nyberg04Hässelby SK 11.46(4.1)
Annina Stens99Spårvägen FK 11.23(2.7)
Maja Jernetz 00IF Göta Karlstad 11.21(2.1)
Elin Johansson04IFK Växjö 10.67(3.3)

                         
L WeyenmeyerX(0.0)11.88(2.5)11.80(2.7)12.05(1.0)11.70(-0.8)11.99(2.3)
E JohanssonX(2.5)10.33(1.7)X(1.6)10.67(3.3)10.60(0.6)10.66(3.4)
M Jernetz10.41(3.8)10.76(3.5)10.80(1.2)10.95(2.4)11.21(2.1)X(2.3)
N Nyberg11.16(1.8)11.00(1.8)11.01(4.5)11.20(2.1)11.09(1.4)11.46(4.1)
J Konséleus11.74(4.2)X(2.4)X(2.7)12.01(3.4)11.91(4.1)12.13(3.7)
A StensX(3.9)X(3.0)X(0.5)10.52(0.4)11.23(2.7)11.18(3.3)
K Kula       
                 
Frida Åkerström90Hässelby SK 16.84
Sara Lennman96Spårvägen FK 15.80
Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF 13.69
Amanda Malmehed 98IF Göta Karlstad 13.62
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö 12.17
Linn Bergstrand96Ullevi FK 11.06

                 
L Bergstrand11.06X11.00XXX
F Åkerström16.84XX16.22XX
C-M Lindfors13.00X13.5313.62X13.69
S Lennman15.3215.00X15.8015.75X
F Bergvall11.6311.88X11.9211.8012.17
A Malmehed 13.0213.0213.4712.66X13.62
K Diskus       
                 
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF 56.51
Emma Ljungberg94Spårvägen FK 54.03
Erica Larsson 90IF Göta Karlstad 47.64
Lydia Sundin94Hässelby SK 45.88
Nina Pyrell02IFK Växjö 39.29
Linn Bergstrand96Ullevi FK 38.76

                 
L Sundin45.5845.8844.28X45.6545.56
E Larsson 43.6245.23X46.2047.6247.64
N Pyrell39.2939.27XX37.2838.13
V Kamga51.2856.51X55.2556.3154.79
E Ljungberg54.0351.07XX51.64X
L Bergstrand38.76X38.2537.9338.42X
K Slägga       
                 
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK 63.13
Eleni Larsson93Spårvägen FK 58.40
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF 56.40
Josefin Berg 85IF Göta Karlstad 56.11
Cecilia Larsson99IFK Växjö 55.59
Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK 43.48

                 
J Berg 54.0755.45X53.8456.1156.07
T AnderssonX62.5363.1361.7960.8261.76
E LarssonX52.3555.1851.04X58.40
C Larsson50.0150.3353.3253.9554.8655.59
K WennbergX51.6551.7154.6356.4054.41
A JohanssonX43.48XXX41.51
K Spjut       
                 
Asdis Hjalmsdottir85Spårvägen FK 54.40
Carolin Näslund 98IF Göta Karlstad 48.18
Emelie Larsson91Ullevi FK 44.78
Sofie Hammar95IFK Växjö 39.37
Klara Helander95Upsala IF 36.91
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 34.88

                 
S Hammar36.6438.12X39.37X37.74
A HjalmsdottirXX50.2854.40X53.07
E LarssonX43.3240.0344.7842.4941.89
C Näslund 45.5547.9648.18XXX
K Rådbo34.3031.14X34.88X34.32
K Helander36.9136.6735.88---
K 4x100
           
1Spårvägen FK Spårvägen45.48
Gladys Bamane89
Isabelle Eurenius89
Irene Ekelund97
Moa Hjelmer90
2Upsala IF Upsala47.41
Hanna Axelsson99
Gabriella Holmström00
Ebba Svantesson97
Klara Helander95
3Hässelby SK Hässelby47.55
Charlotte Andersson00
Greta Deltin00
Jessica Östlund93
Nicole Nyberg04
4IF Göta Karlstad Göta Karlstad47.87
Hanna Karlsson03
Olivia Strömstedt-Österberg01
Ebba Gustavsson00
Kaiza Karlen98
5IFK Växjö Växjö49.41
Laura Iversen02
Mathilda Honeth02
Hanna Hoff97
Elise Malmberg95
6Ullevi FK Ullevi50.79
Estelle Montler91
Denise Eriksson98
Matilda Hellquist93
Lisa Lilja96
   

K Lag-poäng        Antal grenar 18 / 18
                                           
Tot1002004008001500 50002000H100h400hHöjd StavLängdTrestegKulaDiskus SläggaSpjut4x100
1Spårvägens FK7946652 54513 44355 566
2Ullevi FK7265446 65145 52611 641
3Hässelby SK6924365 4645 65463 114
4IF Göta Karlstad6552134 13666 26234 353
5Upsala IF5333221 32234 11546 425
6IFK Växjö3811513 20322 33122 232