Resultat

M 100 m Vind:2.5
                 
Dennis Leal 94 Spårvägens FK 10.44
Suleayman Bah 86 Ullevi FK 10.52
Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 10.82
Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 10.85
Alexander Andreasson 99 Örgryte IS 10.94
Gabriel Gunnarsson 01 IF Göta 10.96
   
M 200 m Vind:2.4
                 
Felix Svensson 97 Mölndals AIK 20.92
Dennis Leal 94 Spårvägens FK 20.93
Carl Bengtström 00 Örgryte IS 21.30
Patrik Andersson 91 Ullevi FK 21.59
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 Hässelby SK 21.77
Mikael Larsson 92 IF Göta 29.78
   
M 400 m
                 
Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 48.53
Samuel Wiik 98 Örgryte IS 48.97
Niklas Bergman Larsson 98 IF Göta 49.18
Edom Abreham 95 Hässelby SK 49.35
Filip Wadman 97 Mölndals AIK 55.96
Faid Estitanos 92 Spårvägens FK 63.81
   
M 800 m
                 
Kalle Berglund 96 Spårvägens FK 1:52.47
Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 1:53.66
Felix Francois 90 Örgryte IS 1:54.36
Ali Al-Banani 94 Ullevi FK 1:55.73
Josef Wallenlind 01 Mölndals AIK 1:56.23
Nahom Hailu 01 IF Göta 2:02.41
   
M 1500 m
                 
Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK 3:53.65
Emil Danielsson 97 Spårvägens FK 3:56.76
Hampus Börjesson 94 Ullevi FK 4:01.59
Simon Wallenlind 97 Mölndals AIK 4:05.95
Awet Mengstaeb 95 Örgryte IS 4:10.66
Rasmus Tidestad 01 IF Göta 4:21.07
   
M 5000 m
                 
Suldan Hassan 98 Ullevi FK 14:38.00
Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 14:51.27
John Foitzik 91 Spårvägens FK 14:56.75
Jonathan Weichbrodt 94 Mölndals AIK 15:42.29
Chris Gray 92 Örgryte IS 15:57.68
David Kjellén 95 IF Göta 16:15.27
   
M 3000 m hinder
                 
Awet Mengstaeb 95 Örgryte IS 9:24.54
Anders Fox 95 Spårvägens FK 9:32.30
Jens Petrusson Ullevi FK 9:34.70
Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK 9:40.17
Markus Hjält 99 Mölndals AIK 11:08.72
Frezghi Tesfamairiam 98 IF Göta 11:24.41
   
M 110 m häck Vind:3.0
                 
Marvin Tay 90 Spårvägens FK 14.04
Elias Martinsson 97 Mölndals AIK 14.32
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 14.35
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 14.89
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 14.93
Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 IF Göta 17.47
   
M 400 m häck
                 
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 52.72
Oskar Greilert 93 Ullevi FK 53.28
Jakob Masth Larsson 96 IF Göta 57.02
Johan Lamm 98 Mölndals AIK 57.04
Sidrak Atework 01 Spårvägens FK 60.27
Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Hässelby SK 61.73
   
M Höjd       
                 
 
Adam Chiguer 91 Spårvägens FK 2.09
Philip Frifelt 89 Mölndals AIK 2.06
Arvid Ryberg 98 IF Göta 2.00
Herman Olvik 96 Ullevi FK 1.96
Ola Carlsson 75 Örgryte IS 1.92
Axel Norén 96 Hässelby SK 1.75

                                   
1.501.651.751.821.871.921.962.002.032.062.09
Ola Carlsson---oooxxx
Arvid Ryberg----ooooxxx
Axel Norénoooxxx
Philip Frifelt----oooxooxoxxx
Herman Olvik----oooxxx
Adam Chiguer---oooxoooxoxxo
M Stav       
                 
 
Oscar Jansson 75 Ullevi FK 4.96
Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 4.86
Gustaf Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS 4.46
Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 4.31
Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 IF Göta 4.00
Jona Askelund 00 Mölndals AIK 2.90

                                   
2.903.203.403.603.804.004.164.314.464.564.664.764.864.965.06
Jakob Samuelsson----ooxooxxx
Oscar Jansson----------xoooxoxxx
Erik Thorstensson--------xoxoxo-xxoxxx
Felix Siljebäck Larsen-----o-xxx
Gustaf Hultgren-----xxo-oo-xx-x
Jona Askelundo--xxx
M Längd       
                 
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 7.36 (2.2)
Erik Johansson 01 Ullevi FK 7.27 (3.5)
Artur Engström 96 Örgryte IS 7.07 (2.6)
Elias Martinsson 97 Mölndals AIK 7.05 (3.4)
Victor Pettersson 97 IF Göta 6.79 (2.2)
Alexander Wittlock 91 Spårvägens FK 6.38 (4.4)

                         
A WittlockX(4.2)6.38(4.4)X(2.1)X(1.5)X(4.2)X(2.3)
A Engström6.74(2.0)6.94(2.9)X(3.7)7.07(2.6)
E MartinssonX(4.1)7.05(3.4)X(2.4)X(3.3)6.96(2.4)7.02(2.6)
E Johansson6.99(3.8)7.09(2.4)7.27(3.5)7.20(2.6)7.00(2.4)7.18(4.3)
F Samuelsson7.19(2.0)7.16(2.9)7.29(4.1)X(1.7)7.36(2.2)-
V PetterssonX(4.6)X(4.5)6.73(2.9)6.76(2.7)6.79(2.2)6.67(4.5)
M Tresteg       
                 
Gustaf Bålström 98 Ullevi FK 15.15 (1.6)
Mathias Ström 87 Örgryte IS 14.62 (2.9)
Adam Chiguer 91 Spårvägens FK 14.17 (2.6)
Oskar Weidenholm 01 Mölndals AIK 13.73 (1.6)
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 Hässelby SK 13.69 (3.0)
Marcus Asplund 98 IF Göta 13.20 (1.7)

                         
M Asplund12.56(2.9)12.89(2.6)13.20(1.7)13.04(3.2)12.63(3.6)-
A Chiguer13.10(2.6)14.16(1.9)14.17(2.6)X(3.3)X(3.3)14.07(2.9)
G Bålström14.69(4.4)X(0.5)14.97(2.1)X(2.9)X(3.6)15.15(1.6)
K Gregorius12.71(1.8)13.47(2.6)13.67(1.9)X(3.9)13.61(2.3)13.69(3.0)
O Weidenholm13.19(1.2)13.51(2.5)13.22(1.3)13.48(1.7)13.73(1.6)13.64(2.5)
M StrömX(2.5)X(1.2)14.55(2.4)14.62(2.9)X(1.0)X(2.4)
M Kula       
                 
Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 18.26
Arwid Koskinen 92 Ullevi FK 17.74
Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK 16.38
Jonas Meyer 90 Örgryte IS 15.58
Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta 15.38
Emil Wennberg 99 Mölndals AIK 9.42

               
E Wennberg9.209.42X9.169.34X
G Heen16.38XXXX16.26
U Ankarling15.1414.8014.8614.8214.6815.38
J Meyer14.5414.9815.5815.14X15.38
D Ståhl17.8217.98XXX18.26
A Koskinen17.50X17.74XX17.52
M Diskus       
                 
Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 68.12
Simon Pettersson 94 Hässelby SK 65.44
Gustav Liberg 95 Ullevi FK 55.16
Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta 54.40
Jonas Meyer 90 Örgryte IS 33.28
Emil Wennberg 99 Mölndals AIK 30.56

               
S Pettersson64.9665.44XX64.6464.22
G Liberg52.24X50.16XX55.16
D Ståhl65.2666.7468.12X65.6864.12
U Ankarling42.9654.40X53.18-X
J Meyer31.0629.3029.14X33.28X
E Wennberg25.20X30.5627.98X27.72
M Slägga       
                 
Oscar Vestlund 93 IF Göta 67.34
Elias Håkansson 92 Spårvägens FK 63.74
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 52.78
Gustav Liberg 95 Ullevi FK 50.86
Lennie Helander 75 Örgryte IS 41.16
Jim Christensson 88 Mölndals AIK 26.42

               
G Liberg48.84XXXX50.86
J Christensson22.5226.4225.4025.9426.18X
L Helander33.1841.16X38.80X39.26
E Håkansson63.74X63.62X63.6463.68
O Vestlund65.76X67.34X65.08X
P LindstedtX51.88XX52.78X
M Spjut       
                 
Jonathan Harley 93 Ullevi FK 67.13
Jakob Eriksson 98 IF Göta 63.89
Lukas Kvist 94 Örgryte IS 61.98
Sebastian Rudström 87 Spårvägens FK 60.73
Kamil Kaminski 96 Hässelby SK 60.49
Jonathan Bengtsson 01 Mölndals AIK 45.03

               
S Rudström55.1855.9260.7359.79XX
L Kvist59.8858.91X58.5758.8161.98
J BengtssonX44.1845.03X44.4140.57
J Harley67.13X63.3866.41X60.75
K KaminskiX60.4955.7855.2357.02X
J Eriksson57.9061.6563.8958.8957.91-
M 4x100
           
1Ullevi FK Ullevi FK40.54
Erik Annerfalk94
Soleyman Bah86
Alexander Lesser94
Patrik Andersson91
2Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK41.57
Erik Thorstensson89
Marvin Tay90
Fritz Ekane90
Dennis Leal94
3Hässelby SK Hässelby SK42.57
Axel Noren96
Olle Forslin93
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97
Fredrik Samuelsson95
4Örgryte IS Örgryte IS42.60
Alexander Andreasson99
Artur Engström96
Victor Koch98
Samuel Wiik98
5Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK43.22
Elias Martinsson97
Fililip Schwartz98
Rickard Heikkilä98
Oskar Weidenholm01
6IF Göta IF Göta43.37
Victor Pettersson97
Niklas Dillman Larsson98
Jakob Masth Larsson97
Gabriel Gunnarsson01
   
M Lag-poäng Antal grenar 18 / 18
                                           
Tot1002004008001500 50003000H110h400hHöjd StavLängdTrestegKulaDiskus SläggaSpjut4x100
1Ullevi FK8253634 64253 65654 366
2Spårvägens FK8165165 45626 51466 535
3Hässelby SK6442356 53411 36245 424
4Örgryte IS6324542 26362 44532 243
5Mölndals AIK4736223 32535 13311 112
6IF Göta4111411 11144 22123 651
K 100 m Vind:2.2
                 
Irene Ekelund 97 Spårvägens FK 11.50
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92 IFK Lidingö 11.75
Claudia Payton 98 Ullevi FK 11.78
Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 11.80
Linn Bäcklin 95 IF Göta 12.24
Filippa Gunnarsson 95 Mölndals AIK 12.50
   
K 200 m Vind:2.7
                 
Lisa Lilja 96 Ullevi FK 24.02
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92 IFK Lidingö 24.20
Isabelle Eurenius 89 Spårvägens FK 24.72
Ida Hansen 93 IF Göta 25.06
Faridah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 25.78
Elvira Erixon 96 Mölndals AIK 25.90
   
K 400 m
                 
Mathilda Hellqvist 93 Ullevi FK 54.20
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 54.52
Lisa Duffy 93 Hässelby SK 54.66
Linda Frödin Glad 93 IFK Lidingö 58.39
Linn Bäcklin 99 IF Göta 59.38
Elvira Erixon Mölndals AIK 60.74
   
K 800 m
                 
Anna Silvander 93 IFK Lidingö 2:14.26
Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK 2:15.38
Elin Brink 97 Mölndals AIK 2:18.23
Frida Wistfors 98 IF Göta 2:26.14
Jessica Österberg 81 Spårvägens FK 2:26.78
Emelie Öberg 97 Ullevi FK 2:28.90
   
K 1500 m
                 
Caroline Högardh 92 Hässelby SK 4:38.28
Anna Silvander 93 IFK Lidingö 4:38.38
Louise Ringström 89 Spårvägens FK 4:46.00
Alice Greberg 98 Mölndals AIK 5:04.99
Lova Perman 03 IF Göta 5:11.39
Saga Kullenbäck 91 Ullevi FK 5:48.66
   
K 5000 m
                 
Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 16:27.33
Cecilia Norrbom 88 Spårvägens FK 17:17.68
Louise Wiker 79 Hässelby SK 17:36.92
Johanna Anvell 89 Mölndals AIK 18:25.12
Anne Ellström 68 IF Göta 19:37.35
  Julia Arnhult 01 IFK Lidingö DNF
   
K 3000 m hinder
                 
Lisa Havell 88 Spårvägens FK 11:16.67
Sara Gunnarsson 99 Mölndals AIK 11:51.47
Linda Take 73 IF Göta 11:56.33
Emma Gustafsson 97 Hässelby SK 12:21.05
Isabella Jakobsen 97 Ullevi FK 12:59.23
Malin Svärdlin 96 IFK Lidingö 14:29.57
   
K 100 m häck Vind:3.6
                 
Elin Westerlund 90 Spårvägens FK 13.22
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 13.62
Malin Ericsson 91 IFK Lidingö 14.16
Estelle Montler 91 Ullevi FK 14.31
Lisa Piscator 97 IF Göta 15.90
  Vakant Mölndals AIK DNS
   
K 400 m häck
                 
Johanna Holmen 95 Ullevi FK 58.02
Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 58.16
Minna Svärd 98 IF Göta 58.74
Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 59.13
Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 62.86
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö 66.57
   
K Höjd       
                 
 
Sofie Skoog 90 IF Göta 1.88
Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 1.70
Lina Löfqvist 92 Ullevi FK 1.67
Moa Thorstensson 90 Spårvägens FK 1.54
Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 1.40
Alva Larsson 02 Mölndals AIK 1.20

                                   
0.901.201.301.401.471.541.591.631.671.701.731.761.801.841.881.91
Sofie Skoog-----------oooxoxxx
Moa Thorstensson---ooxoxxx
Alva Larssonoo
Farydah Inoussa--oox
Linda Skantze------oooxo-xxx
Lina Löfqvist-----oooxoxxx
K Stav       
                 
 
Hanna Jansson 95 Ullevi FK 4.08
Angelica Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK 3.88
Minna Svärd 98 IF Göta 3.38
Kristina Loboda 88 IFK Lidingö 3.28
Josefin Stridh 02 Mölndals AIK 1.60
  Emma Kivineimi Andersson 91 Spårvägens FK x

                                       
1.602.002.302.602.803.003.153.283.383.483.583.683.783.883.984.084.184.284.48
J Stridho
K Loboda-----oooxxx
H Jansson------------o-oxo---
Kivineimi Anders----------xxx
M Svärd--------o-xxx
A Bengtsson----------o----xxx
K Längd       
                 
Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 6.39 (3.6)
Erica Jarder 86 Spårvägens FK 6.26 (3.2)
Kaiza Karlén 98 IF Göta 6.17 (3.9)
Filippa Gunnarsson 99 Mölndals AIK 5.89 (4.8)
Malin Olsson 90 IFK Lidingö 5.86 (3.7)
Sara Kviberg 93 Hässelby SK 5.84 (5.0)

                         
K SagniaX(3.2)5.97(3.4)6.29(3.3)6.28(4.1)6.31(2.1)6.39(3.6)
K KarlénX(4.7)6.12(3.7)6.13(2.7)X(4.9)X(1.9)6.17(3.9)
S Kviberg5.84(5.0)X(2.9)X(1.9)X(2.8)-X(2.7)
M Olsson5.86(3.7)----5.68(3.7)
F GunnarssonX(3.0)5.89(4.8)5.56(3.9)5.47(3.2)3.22(3.5)5.79(2.3)
E Jarder6.02(3.1)X(3.7)X(4.1)X(1.2)6.26(3.2)6.19(2.3)
K Tresteg       
                 
Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK 13.31 (3.5)
Fatima Koné 99 Mölndals AIK 12.50 (2.0)
Evelina Erlandsson 94 IF Göta 11.76 (1.9)
Lizzie Hagel 99 Ullevi FK 11.41 (3.7)
Caroline Gravely 03 Hässelby SK 10.18 (3.0)
Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö 9.53 (0.5)

                         
A GriksaiteX(3.2)X(2.0)X(2.0)13.31(3.5)X(3.8)X(4.6)
L HagelX(2.3)X(2.7)X(3.3)X(2.0)11.10(1.0)11.41(3.7)
L Fröberg9.53(0.5)
F Koné12.12(3.1)X(0.4)-12.45(2.5)12.43(1.8)12.50(2.0)
C GravelX(1.7)X(3.9)10.05(1.9)X(2.8)10.18(3.0)9.83(3.2)
E Erlandsson11.32(1.3)11.66(3.3)X(2.1)11.55(4.1)11.66(1.2)11.76(1.9)
K Kula       
                 
Amanda Malmehed 98 IF Göta 14.40
Amanda Lejros 99 Hässelby SK 12.88
Linn Bergstrand 96 Ullevi FK 11.58
Isabelle Eriksson 86 IFK Lidingö 11.42
Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 11.34
Heidi Schmidt 93 Spårvägens FK 10.68

               
A Lejros11.46X12.88X12.6212.72
R Holmqvist11.02X11.0411.3411.22X
H Schmidt10.6410.5810.6810.32X10.28
A Malmehed12.8814.3213.90XX14.40
L Bergstrand11.0211.48X11.5811.5011.50
I Eriksson11.3610.6011.4211.229.6611.28
K Diskus       
                 
Erica Larsson 90 IF Göta 47.72
Heidi Schmidt 93 Spårvägens FK 47.48
Lydia Sundin 94 Hässelby SK 47.36
Linn Bergstrand 96 Ullevi FK 42.64
Lena Björk 76 IFK Lidingö 41.88
Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 30.62

               
R Holmqvist30.44X30.04X27.0230.62
L Björk38.0241.68XX39.3241.88
L Bergstrand38.6242.3041.24X42.3242.64
H Schmidt41.8843.3645.2846.88X47.48
E Larsson46.4247.72X45.62XX
L Sundin45.8847.3646.04XX46.84
K Slägga       
                 
Tracy Andersson Ullevi FK 61.38
Josefin Berg 85 IF Göta 56.02
Jessica Mattsson 98 Spårvägens FK 48.58
Madelen Fahlstedt 99 IFK Lidingö 46.50
Amanda Lejros 99 Hässelby SK 42.00
Ebba Molinder Mölndals AIK 41.04

               
M Fahlstedt45.32X44.2046.4446.5046.16
A LejrosXXX39.04X42.00
J Berg56.0253.5254.7254.3655.2054.02
T AnderssonX61.38XXXX
J Mattsson43.7846.9248.5846.46XX
E MolinderX41.0439.56XXX
K Spjut       
                 
Caroline Näslund 98 IF Göta 46.18
Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 44.22
Elllinor Widh 90 Spårvägens FK 41.01
Therese Jernbeck 92 IFK Lidingö 37.54
Louise Liljeblad 97 Mölndals AIK 35.77
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 35.22

               
E Larsson38.0841.4135.9044.0544.2241.80
C Näslund45.1946.18XXX46.17
M SkogströmX34.1535.11X35.2234.29
T JernbeckX24.1229.8330.7227.4337.54
L LiljebladX33.9435.7733.3831.92X
E Widh41.0139.8437.71--37.36
K 4x100
           
1Ullevi FK Ullevi FK45.32
Claudia Payton98
LIsa Lilja96
Matilda Hellqvist91
Johanna Hollmen Svensson94
2Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK45.89
Gladys Bamane89
Isabelle Eurenius89
Elin Westerlund90
Irene Ekelund97
3Hässelby SK Hässelby SK47.19
Sara Kviberg93
Farydah Inoussa94
Sofia Johnsson94
Jessica Östlund93
4IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö47.56
Malin Eriksson92
Hanna Adriansson-Nordberg92
Malin Olsson90
Linda Frödin Glad93
5Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK48.77
Hanna Palmqvist96
Filippa Gnnarsson99
Josefin Stridh02
Alva Larsson02
6IF Göta IF Göta49.05
Hanna Kaarlsson03
Ida Hansen93
Klara Hallgren99
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01
   
K Lag-poäng Antal grenar 18 / 18
                                           
Tot1002004008001500 50003000H100h400hHöjd StavLängdTrestegKulaDiskus SläggaSpjut4x100
1Ullevi FK7846611 62364 66343 656
2Spårvägens FK7364524 56623 5615 445
3IF Göta6623232 24246 44466 561
4Hässelby SK6132456 43532 51254 214
5IFK Lidingö5555365 1415 32132 333
6Mölndals AIK4211143 3551 23521 122