Live Results

 Resultat

M 100 m A-final Vind:0.3
                   
Cejhae Greene95Antillerna 10.27
Julian Forte93Jamaica 10.48
Kyle De Escofet96Storbritannien 10.52
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak02Sparta Atletik 10.67
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI 10.72
Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS 10.73
Michael Bentley99Jamaica 10.74
   
M 100 m B-final Vind:1.6
                   
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad 10.58
Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS 10.67
Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS 10.92
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg 10.92
William Thor00Strands IF 11.01
Viktor Thor00Strands IF 11.04
William Gardell01Spårvägens SK 11.17
   
M 100 m C-final Vind:3.5
                   
Jacob Ewertzh95Malmö AI 10.94
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FI 11.07
Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro 11.14
Braulio Ribeiro92KFUM Örebro 11.20
   
M 200 m A-final Vind:1.8
                   
Delano Williams93Storbritannien 20.94
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak02Sparta Atletik 21.05 SB
Jonathan Farinha96Trinidad and Tobago 21.23
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI 21.40
Kyle De Escofet96Storbritannien 21.45
   
M 200 m B-final Vind:1.8
                   
Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg 21.13 PB
Jacob Ewertzh95Malmö AI 22.06 SB
Eric Larsson93KFUM Örebro 22.23 SB
Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro 22.83
Jacob Helsing00IK Orient 23.12
   
Men 800 m A-final
                   
Peter Bol94Australien 1:47.30
Riad El Chenini97Tunisien 1:47.66
Michael Saruni95Kenya 1:47.66
Andreas Bube87Bagsvaerd AC 1:47.72
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 1:48.65
Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå 1:48.70
Boaz Kiprugut98Kenya 1:49.39
Johan Rogestedt93F Stenungsunds IF 1:54.01
 Andreas Roth93Norge DNF (pace)
   
Men 800 m B-final
                   
Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg 1:49.81 SB
Alexander Nyström03Bollnäs FIK 1:51.59 PB
Gustav Berlin95Hässelby SK 1:51.78 SB
Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK 1:51.83
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 1:51.89
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF 1:51.94
Abubakar Abdullahi99Malmö AI 1:52.07 PB
Warsame Doley98Malmö AI 1:52.45 SB
Björn Seifert96Upsala IF 1:54.70
 Håkon Mushom93Norge DNF (pace)
   
Men 800 m C-final
                   
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS 1:50.47 PB
Anders Bjørndal95IL Gneist 1:52.37 SB
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 1:52.52 SB
Leon Douglas00Nesodden IF 1:52.89 PB
William Devantier00Sparta Atletik 1:53.17
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK 1:53.25 PB
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94Eskilstuna FI 1:54.05 PB
Trygve Feidje Mjelde94Österöy IL 1:54.30 SB
Sondre Dingsør96IL Gular 1:55.80
 Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK DNF (pace)
   
Men 800 m D-final
                   
Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF 1:55.00
Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK 1:55.20
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 1:55.90 PB
Axel Alness-Borg98IFK Lidingö 1:56.52
Thomas Blücher00IL Gneist 1:56.56
Sondre Hoff93IL Gular 1:56.82 PB
Bienvenue Musore90Spårvägens FK 1:57.09
Mathias Söder99Ullevi FK 1:57.12 SB
Tobias Eknor00Spårvägens FK 1:58.37
 Anders Logg76Hälle IF DNF (pace)
   
Men 800 m E-final
                   
David Cannmo01Trollhättan FIK 1:59.17 PB
Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK 2:00.29 PB
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF 2:00.44
Bendik Schartum Thorbjørnsen98Nesodden IF 2:01.94
Daniel Lundborg97Malmö AI 2:02.87 SB
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 2:03.35
Johannes Alne75Haugesund IL 2:03.47
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 2:07.47
 Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK DNF (pace)
 Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK DNS
   
Men 800 m F-final
                   
Alexander Waerme97Ullevi FK 1:59.6m SB
David Steen03Flens FS 2:02.7m PB
Hassan Jirrabey93Malmö AI 2:03.1m SB
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK 2:07.3m
Fredrik Govenius99Hammarby IF 2:08.3m
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF 2:09.2m SB
 Anders Logg76Hälle IF DNF (pace)
   
Men 1500 A-final
                   
Vincent Keter02Kenya 3:36.27 TR PB
Rabie Doukkana87Marocko 3:36.63
Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin96Djibouti 3:39.05
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 3:39.67 PB
Ferdinand Kvan Edman93Norge 3:42.92
Takieddine Hedeilli96Algeriet 3:43.89
Jacob Boutera96IL Gular 3:44.80
Jerry Motsau90Sydafrika 3:45.44
Oliver Hoare97Australien 3:45.50
10 Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK 3:50.20
11 Moa Bollerød01Sem IF 3:52.04
12 Mikael Johnsen92AGF Atletik 3:56.13
 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK DNF
 Håkon Mushom93Norge DNF (pace 1)
 Henco Uys92Sydafrika DNF (pace 2)
   
Men 1500 B-final
                   
Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF 3:48.10 SB
Abduljaleel Hir95Steinkjer FIK 3:48.38 PB
Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK 3:49.89 PB
Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK 3:51.27
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 3:51.87 SB
Mattias Ohlsson94Heleneholms IF 3:52.89 PB
Tobias Grønstad02BUL 3:54.03 PB
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 3:54.16 SB
Jonatan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro 3:54.80 PB
10 Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 3:59.95
11 Miguel Palm98Mölndals AIK 4:01.40
12 Mathias Flak99Steinkjer FIK 4:02.55
 Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIK DNF
 John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK DNF
 Awet Mengsteab95Örgryte IS DNF (pace)
   
Men 1500 C-final
                   
Arvid Öhrn94Hälle IF 3:53.90 PB
Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK 3:54.56 SB
Ulrik Hovig90SK Vidar 3:55.18 PB
Erik Lomås93Salangen IF 3:55.52 PB
Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö 3:55.68 PB
Anders Grahl87Hälle IF 3:56.04
Markus Bohman94KFUM Örebro 3:56.63 PB
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK 3:57.98
Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK 3:58.33
10 Anders Fox95Spårvägens FK 4:00.38 PB
11 Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK 4:00.44
12 Eric Källman00IK Ymer 4:00.66
13 Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 4:02.93
14 Oscar Carlsson91Hälle IF 4:11.48
 Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK DNF (pace)
   
Men 1500 D-final
                   
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF 3:58.72 PB
Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK 3:59.17 SB
Andreas Iden95IL Gneist 3:59.47 PB
Simon Østreng Veland00Haugesund IL 4:01.91 PB
Michael Welday99Stocksäters IF 4:03.15 PB
Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK 4:07.44 PB
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink99Spårvägens FK 4:07.48 SB
Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro 4:08.25 PB
Heshlu Andemariam97IFK Lidingö 4:08.97
10 Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK 4:16.41 PB
11 Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:18.37
12 David Kjellén95IF Göta Karlstad 4:19.30
 Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK DNF (pace)
   
Men 110 m Hurdles A-final Vind:0.4
                   
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI 14.09
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö 14.10 PB
Anton Levin92Malmö AI 14.23 SB
Fredrick Ekholm94IFK Lidingö 14.28
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK 14.75
   
Men 400 m Hurdles A-final
                   
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF 52.22
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö 52.85
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS 53.22
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro 53.92
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK 54.16
   
Men High Jump       
                 
 
Naoto Hasegawa96Japan 2.19
Hsiang Chun-Hsien93Taiwan 2.16
Keitaro Fujita97Japan 2.05
Melwin Lycke Holm04Kils AIK 2.00
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89Mölndals AIK 2.00

                                         
1.901.952.002.052.09 2.132.162.192.22
Frifelt Lundqvisooxxoxxx
M Lycke Holmoooxxx
H Chun-Hsien---xxoo xooxxx
N Hasegawa---o- oxoxoxxx
K Fujita--ooxxx
Men Pole Vault .       
                 
 
Melker Svärd Jacobsson94Örgryte IS 5.46 SB
Sondre Guttormsen99Norge 5.31
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta 4.71

                                         
4.714.915.115.315.46 5.655.715.81
S Thorxxoxxx
S Guttormsen---xxoxxx
Svärd Jacobsson---xoxo xxx
Men Long Jump       
                 
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer 7.99(3.9) PB (7.91)
Amund Höie Sjursen96IL Gneist 7.81(4.2)
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad 7.52(3.8) PB (7.30)
Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad 7.07(1.2) PB
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FI 6.83(5.0)
Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK 6.79(1.1) SB

                         
Elhendy Gunnarss6.78(2.2)6.83(5.0)6.57(3.3)---
P Jonsson6.79(1.1)4.52(3.3)6.53(1.3)X(0.9)6.64(1.9)6.52(1.3)
O Erixon6.80(2.1)X(2.8)X(4.2)X(1.9)7.07(1.2)X(3.2)
V Pettersson7.07(1.6)X(3.1)7.30(1.2)7.07(1.2)7.52(3.8)X(1.1)
A Höie Sjursen7.42(2.1)5.89(1.9)7.23(1.5)7.71(2.4)7.81(4.2)7.56(2.8)
A CarlssonX(0.5)X(3.0)X(3.0)7.91(0.0)7.87(2.9)7.99(3.9)
Men Shotput       
                 
Scott Lincoln93Storbritannien 18.91
Viktor Gardenkrans95Athletics 24Seven SK 17.71
John Kelly96Irland 17.66
Jeffrey Ige83Spårvägens FK 14.36

                 
J IgeX13.90XX14.3614.27
J Kelly17.4317.56XXX17.66
V Gardenkrans17.08X17.3316.95X17.71
S Lincoln18.5718.91XX18.4718.81
Men Discus Throw       
                 
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK 68.93
Fedrick Dacres94Jamaica 65.43
Martin Kupper89Estland 63.49
Matt Denny96Australien 63.28
Martin Wierig87Tyskland 62.47
Sam Mattis94USA 62.14
David Wrobel91Tyskland 62.14
Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SK 60.17
Jakob Gardenkrans97Athletics 24Seven SK 55.47

                 
J Gardenkrans55.47X53.25---
S Pettersson58.3657.5959.19X60.17X
S Mattis61.47XX61.3362.1461.96
M KupperX59.5863.4961.28XX
M Denny63.2862.83X62.4761.44X
D Wrobel59.65X61.8662.14X60.46
M Wierig61.15X62.4761.8061.5861.19
F Dacres63.40XX65.43X64.31
D Ståhl67.22X68.8867.2868.9367.92
Men Javelin Throw       
                 
Thomas Röhler91Tyskland 83.76
Kim Amb90F Bålsta IK 81.61
Cheng Chao-Tsun93Taiwan 81.22
Huang Shih-Feng92Taiwan 78.33
Rolands Štrobinders92Lettland 77.24
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson97Island 75.60
Maurice Voigt00Tyskland 72.44
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad 64.30

                 
J Eriksson60.7561.8961.3262.3464.3063.07
M Voigt70.6772.44X68.1268.86X
D D Jónsson70.2474.8775.6073.11X70.96
H Shih-Feng78.33X75.35XXX
R ŠtrobindersXX77.24XXX
K Amb77.4978.1281.6178.75XX
C Chao-Tsun78.05XX81.22X80.25
T RöhlerX83.76X83.45XX
Women 100 m A-final Vind:0.7
                   
Natalliah Whyte97Jamaica 11.58
Claudia Payton98Ullevi FK 11.84
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI 11.93
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK 11.97
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 12.03
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK 12.05
Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK 12.61
   
Women 100 m B-final Vind:3.0
                   
Pernille Sina Lund93Bækkelaget SK 12.25
Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF 12.37
Nikki Berglund94FIK Färjestaden 12.45
Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS 12.46
   
Women 800 m A-final
                   
Hedda Hynne90Norge 2:02.48
Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK 2:02.66 SB
Diana Mezuliáníková92Tjeckien 2:02.92
Jenna Westaway91Kanada 2:03.64
Corane Gazeau96Frankrike 2:06.91
Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK 2:07.89 SB
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK 2:13.32
 Mariola Karas96Polen DNF (pace)
   
Women 800 m B-final
                   
Anne Hjort Arntsen01Kristiansand Löpeklubb 2:10.20 PB
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK 2:10.22 PB
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 2:11.83 PB
Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK 2:11.91 PB
Christina Toogood89Sandnes IL 2:12.15 SB
Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS 2:14.01
Hédi Heffner01Ungern 2:14.79
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad 2:15.91
Malin Persson97Bollnäs FIK 2:16.37
 Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad DNF (pace)
   
Women 800 m C-final
                   
Jessica Edlund95Umedalens IF 2:12.24 SB
Ebba Wahlberg02IK Ymer 2:12.40 PB
Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK 2:14.28 PB
Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK 2:15.03 PB
Alicia Nilsson98F Stenungsunds FI 2:15.93
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 2:16.54 PB
Mathilde Ruud00Mandal o Halse IL 2:17.96
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF 2:18.24
 Elin Axelsson94Trollhättan FIK DNF (pace)
   
Women 800 m D-final
                   
Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK 2:18.73 SB
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:18.92
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 2:19.20 PB
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.51 SB
Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora 2:20.64 SB
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 2:20.78
Stina Pettersson02Sävedalens AIK 2:20.86
Lisa Wreeby02Sävedalens AIK 2:21.17
Wilma Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 2:27.41 PB
10 Kristine Alne02Haugesund IL 2:28.07
 Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad DNF
 Sofia Hultgren97Täby IS DNF (pace)
   
Women 100 m Hurdles A-final Vind:1.4
                   
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad 13.52
Thea Haahr91Sparta Atletik 13.61 PB
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK 13.76
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 13.90
Elise Malmberg95IFK Växjö 13.97
Manon Schoop99Nederländerna 14.35
   
Women 400 m Hurdles
                   
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad 59.53
Kirsten McAslan93Storbritannien 60.41
Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping 60.97 PB
   
Women High Jump       
                 
 
Marija Vukovic92Montenegro 1.87 SB
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad 1.84
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 1.84
Maja Nilsson99Örgryte IS 1.77
Nikki Manson94Storbritannien 1.77
Oksana Okuneva90Ukraina 1.77
Marlies van Haaren90Nederländerna 1.77
Sommer Lecky00Irland 1.77
Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad 1.77
10 Manon Schoop99Nederländerna 1.72 SB

                                         
1.671.721.771.811.84 1.871.87
M Schoopxxooxxx
M Nilsson-xooxxx
N Manson-xooxxx
M van Haaren-oxoxxx
S Lecky-xoxoxxx
E Erlandssonooxxoxxx
M Vukovic--ooxo xxxo
B Salming-ooxoxo xxx
O Okuneva-oxoxxx
S Skoog--ooxo xxxx
Women Pole Vault       
                 
 
Maryna Kylypko95Ukraina 4.17
 Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK x
 Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK x
 Malin Dahlström89Örgryte IS

                                         
4.024.174.324.474.57 4.67
H Janssonxxx
M Kylypkoxooxxx
M Dahlström
A Bengtsson---xxx
Women Long Jump A-pool       
                 
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 6.73(1.3) NJR TR PB
Alina Rotaru93Rumänien 6.60(1.5) SB
Jazmin Sawyers94Storbritannien 6.46(1.6)
Kaiza Karlén98IF Göta Karlstad 6.44(1.2)
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK 6.35(2.0)
Erica Jarder86IF Göta Karlstad 6.28(1.4)
Tianna Bartoletta85USA 6.20(0.4)
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne 6.16(1.2) SB
Divya Biswal93Kanada 5.93(0.4)

                         
E Kjellberg5.22(-0.1)5.67(1.3)6.16(1.2)5.74(1.1)X(0.7)5.68(2.7)
D BiswalX(0.2)X(1.9)5.93(0.4)
T BartolettaX(0.2)6.20(0.4)X(1.7)6.04(0.9)--
M Marmbrandt6.03(0.3)6.28(0.3)6.21(1.9)6.23(0.4)6.26(1.4)6.35(2.0)
K Karlén3.85(0.0)6.25(2.1)6.35(1.1)6.44(1.2)6.15(1.3)6.19(2.1)
A Rotaru6.24(1.2)6.59(0.7)X(1.8)6.60(1.5)6.59(2.2)6.48(3.1)
E Jarder5.96(1.1)6.05(1.0)6.28(1.4)6.28(2.0)6.20(1.8)6.17(1.1)
J SawyersX(0.5)X(1.5)6.17(2.0)X(0.0)6.30(1.0)6.46(1.6)
T Johansson4.82(0.3)X(2.2)6.64(1.5)X(0.6)6.73(1.3)X(1.4)
Women Long Jump B-pool       
                 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 6.32(2.4)
Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SK 5.75(2.4)
Viktoria KarlssonGöteborgs KIK 4.50(1.9)

                         
V Karlsson4.50(1.9)X(2.3)4.48(2.5)X(2.9)4.49(2.9)X(2.4)
M UllgrenX(1.8)5.65(2.9)5.68(2.7)5.75(2.4)4.01(0.9)X(2.4)
L Karlsson5.85(0.0)6.32(2.4)4.88(4.7)6.15(3.0)6.15(2.4)6.08(2.4)
Women Shot Put       
                 
Brittany Crew94Kanada 18.46 TR
Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK 18.40
Sarah Mitton96Kanada 17.14
Alena Abramchuk88Belarus 16.94
Lin Chia-Ying82Taiwan 16.65 SB
Frida Åkerström90Hässelby SK 16.15
Sara Lennman96Spårvägens FK 15.38
Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad 13.74

                 
A Malmehed13.3113.59X13.5513.7413.53
S Lennman15.38XXXXX
L Chia-Ying16.6516.5916.63XXX
F ÅkerströmX16.1515.73X16.07X
A AbramchukX16.5716.2216.3916.6216.94
S Mitton17.1116.7217.14XXX
B Crew18.0817.8017.6217.7318.1218.46
F RoosX18.4017.55X18.2017.97
Göta Chalenge . Vind:1.8
                   
Robert Kronberg76IF Kville 8.23 60 m
Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad 8.32 51 m
Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad 8.50 50 m
Irma Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad 8.66 52 m
Natalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad 8.93 46 m
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad 9.14 43 m
Hanad Afrah07IF Göta Karlstad 11.62 42 m