Karlstad GP Tingvalla IP 25 juli 2018

Live Results

 Resultat

M 100 m A-final Vind:2.1
                   
Aska Cambridge 93 JPN Japan 10.15
Deji Tobais 91 GBR Storbritannien 10.32
Erik Hagberg 95 SWE Upsala IF 10.37
Dennis Leal 94 SWE Spårvägens FK 10.41
Henrik Larsson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 10.42
Chad Miller 00 GBR Storbritannien 10.45
Edel Rogelio Amores 98 CUB Kuba 10.47
   
M 100 m B-final Vind:1.5
                   
Jonas Halonen 95 NOR Norge 10.51
Sulayman Bah 86 SWE Ullevi FK 10.54
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 SWE Hammarby IF 10.69 PB
Douglas Hellbratt 95 SWE Hammarby IF 11.00
Jacob Ewertzh 95 SWE Hammarby IF 11.24
   
M 100 m C-final Vind:1.6
                   
Edem Agbo 99 NOR Norge 11.05
Isak Barrow 96 SWE Ullevi FK 11.08
Eric Larsson 93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC 11.22 SB
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 SWE Karlskoga FIF 11.25 SB
Jacob Helsing 00 SWE IK Orient 11.69
  Emanuel Lindberg 93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC DNF
   
M 100 m D-final Vind:1.9
                   
Tobias Carlryd 00 SWE Örgryte IS 11.51 PB
Erik Dahlqvist 98 SWE IK Orient 11.56
Otto Hammarström 99 SWE Örgryte IS 11.75
Gustav Ölund 94 SWE Örgryte IS 11.94
   
M 200 m A-final Vind:0.9
                   
Deji Tobais 91 GBR Storbritannien 21.01 SB
Jonathan Quarcoo 96 NOR Norge 21.04
Chad Miller 00 GBR Storbritannien 21.08
Mathias Hove Johansen 98 NOR Norge 21.25
Edel Rogelio Amores 98 CUB Kuba 21.32
   
M 200 m B-final Vind:0.7
                   
Even Pettersen 93 NOR Norge 21.72
Vidar Stenqvist 00 SWE Täby IS 21.72
Mike Lubsen 95 NOR Norge 21.73
Elijah Mensah 90 ITA Italien 22.03
Douglas Hellbratt 95 SWE Hammarby IF 22.06
   
M 200 m C-final Vind:-0.3
                   
Even Meinseth 96 NOR Norge 21.75
Sulayman Bah 86 SWE Ullevi FK 21.83
Alexander Lesser 93 SWE Ullevi FK 22.19
Jacob Ewertzh 95 SWE Hammarby IF 22.27
Eric Larsson 93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC 22.53
Rasmus Hugosson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 22.60
   
M 200 m D-final Vind:1.0
                   
Marcus Tornée 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 21.68 SB
Grigorios Kyriakoudis 97 SWE Hässelby SK 22.19 PB
Anders Pihlblad 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 22.34
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00 SWE Karlskoga FIF 22.48 SB
Anton Bengtsson 99 SWE Ullevi FK 22.58
   
M 200 m E-final Vind:2.1
                   
David Sennung 91 SWE Ullevi FK 22.72
Simon Sharapo 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 22.76
Chidozie Abika 97 SWE IF Kville 23.15
Jacob Helsing 00 SWE IK Orient 23.30
   
M 200 m F-final Vind:1.7
                   
Victor Koch 98 SWE Örgryte IS 22.58 SB
Braulio Ribero 92 SWE IFK Nora 23.29
Gustav Ölund 94 SWE Örgryte IS 24.31 PB
   
Men 400 m A-final
                   
Dennis Forsman 95 SWE Ullevi FK 47.88 SB
Felix Francois 90 SWE Örgryte IS 48.12
Edvin Hagberg 99 SWE Turebergs FK 48.35
Alexander Lundskog 96 SWE Ullevi FK 48.37
Benjamin Mullen 87 SWE Turebergs FK 48.96
Martin Astner 93 SWE Ullevi FK 49.55
   
Men 400 m B-final
                   
Erik Martinsson 96 SWE Gefle IF 46.97
Edom Abreham 95 SWE Hässelby SK 48.77
Oskar Greilert 95 SWE Ullevi FK 49.16
Jonathan Carbe 90 SWE Örgryte IS 49.44
Samuel Wiik 98 SWE Örgryte IS 49.52
Johan Claeson 01 SWE Linköpings GIF 49.89
   
Men 400 m C-final
                   
Fredrik Øvereng 99 NOR Norge 49.39
Joakim Karlsson 97 SWE Ullevi FK 50.09
Lars Gausemel Stølen 97 NOR Norge 51.04
Gustav Gahne 01 SWE Hässelby SK 52.34
Jouko Juntunen 81 FIN Finland 52.62
   
Men 400 m D-final
                   
Arvid Gustafsson 99 SWE Upsala IF 49.66 PB
Anders Logg 76 SWE Hälle IF 50.50 PB
Andreas Movin 96 SWE IFK Lidingö 50.78 SB
Svante Wester 99 SWE Örgryte IS 52.49 PB
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 SWE Örgryte IS 54.01
   
Men 800 m A-final
                   
Andreas Kramer 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:45.03 TR SR 51.42
Cornelius Tuwei 93 KEN Kenya 1:45.47 50.81
Antoine Gakeme 91 BDI Burundi 1:45.60 51.09
Thomas Roth 91 NOR Norge 1:46.00 51.58
Kalle Berglund 96 SWE Spårvägens FK 1:46.63 PB 52.30
Alfred Kipketer 96 KEN Kenya 1:46.68 50.88
Boris Berian 92 USA USA 1:49.33 51.28
Andreas Almgren 95 SWE Turebergs FK 1:50.74 52.06
  Andreas Roth 93 NOR Norge DNF 50.21
   
Men 800 m B-final
                   
Elmar Engholm 92 SWE Hässelby SK 1:49.42
Markus Einan 97 NOR Norge 1:49.46
Paris Simmons 91 USA USA 1:49.49
Rasmus Kisel 96 EST Estland 1:49.91 SB
Benediktas Mickus 97 LTU Litauen 1:49.95
Rickard Gunnarsson 91 SWE Hässelby SK 1:50.52 SB
Duran Faro 94 RSA Sydafrika 1:50.87
  Joakim Andersson 92 SWE IFK Trelleborg DNF
  Håkon Mushom 93 NOR Kristiansand LK DNF PACE B
   
Men 800 m C-final
                   
Berhe Kidane 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 1:51.01
Gustav Berlin 95 SWE Hässelby SK 1:51.71
Anton Persson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 1:51.85
Mattias Ohlsson 94 SWE Heleneholms IF 1:52.19
Emil Oustad 89 NOR Norge 1:52.46
Abdurrahman Hir 97 NOR Norge 1:52.88
Sebastian Saville 94 CAN Kanada 1:54.72
Sondre Dingsør 96 NOR Norge 1:57.96
  Jeffery Fisher 82 USA USA DNF PACE
   
Men 800 m D-final
                   
Johan Eriksson 88 SWE Turebergs FK 1:51.22 SB
Luca Thompson 00 NOR Norge 1:51.67 PB
Terje Snarby 89 NOR Norge 1:51.96 SB
Leo Magnusson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:52.04 PB
Anders Bjørndal 95 NOR Norge 1:52.06 PB
Björn Seifert 96 SWE Upsala IF 1:54.76
Gustav Bivstedt 96 SWE Hässelby SK 1:55.31
Benjamin Åberg 95 SWE Hälle IF 1:55.64
  Erik Martinsson 96 SWE Gefle IF DNF PACE
   
Men 800 m E-final
                   
Iyuel Ayele 99 SWE Hammarby IF 1:53.52 PB
Kristoffer Janson Grindedal 89 NOR Norge 1:53.78
Johan Lamm 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:54.73
Johan Henningsson 90 SWE Malmö AI 1:54.78
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF 1:55.74
Erik Hovlansdal 89 NOR Norge 1:55.78
Simon Wallenlind 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:56.69
  Jonathan Carbe 90 SWE Örgryte IS DNF PACE
   
Men 800 m F-final
                   
Abubakar Abdi 99 SWE Malmö AI 1:52.31
Josef Wallenlind 01 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:54.29 PB
Bienvenue Musore 90 SWE Spårvägens FK 1:54.29 SB
Mathias Söder 99 SWE Ullevi FK 1:55.35
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 SWE Eskilstuna FI 1:55.41 PB
Leon Douglas 00 NOR Norge 1:59.53
Alexander Nyström 03 SWE Bollnäs FIK 2:01.50
Rasmus Tidestad 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:12.60
  Marius Frøvig Schneider 86 NOR Norge DNF PACE
  Alexander Holmblad 94 SWE Spårvägens FK DNS
   
Men 800 m G-final
                   
Henry Jacobson 99 SWE Hammarby IF 1:54.49 PB
Erik Jälknäs 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:55.45 PB
Desmond Amakye 92 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:55.75 PB
William Wickholm 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 1:56.36 PB
Tim Yngesjö 97 SWE Linköpings GIF 1:56.75 PB
Andreas Davidsson 95 SWE Högby IF 1:57.63
Chris Gray 92 SWE Örgryte IS 1:57.65
  Nils Jonsson 00 SWE Danderyds SK DNF
  Joel Norling 98 SWE Turebergs FK DNF PACE
   
Men 800 m H-final
                   
Leonard-Johan Nesheim 95 NOR Norge 1:57.43 SB
Daniel Tegbrant 00 SWE Hammarby IF 1:58.66
Viktor Frisk 03 SWE Huddinge AIS 1:58.90 PB
Victor Wahlgren 02 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:59.81 PB
Anton Ledell 99 SWE Huddinge AIS 1:59.82
Bendik Schartum Thorbjørnsen 98 NOR Norge 1:59.84
Marius Liljeberg Wang 01 NOR Norge 2:00.31
Abdullahi Adan 98 SWE Hässelby SK 2:04.46
  Joel Durén 94 SWE Hässelby SK DNF PACE
   
Men 800 m I-final
                   
Henrik Petersson 93 SWE Malmö AI 1:58.33 SB
Michel Welday 99 SWE Stocksäters IF 2:00.18 SB
Daniel Lundborg 97 SWE Malmö AI 2:00.38 PB
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit 00 NOR Norge 2:00.92
André Mohalland 82 SWE LK Roslagen 2:02.18
Johannes Alne 75 NOR Norge 2:03.56
Wilhelm Olofsson 00 SWE IFK Umeå 2:06.25
Alexander Larsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:06.71
  David Canmo 01 SWE Trollhättan FIK DNF
  Arvid Berglund 91 SWE Tranås AIF DNF
  Filip Wadman 97 SWE Mölndals AIK DNF PACE
  Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen 87 NOR Norge DNF
   
Men 800 m J-final
                   
Gustav Harning 02 SWE Upsala IF 1:59.21 PB
Nahom Hailu 01 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1:59.50 PB
Hassan Jirrabey 93 SWE Malmö AI 2:00.58 PB
Rasmus Ahlgren 99 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:01.47 PB
Alexander Bucht 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:01.86 PB
Markus Engsner 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:02.95 PB
Simon Wikell 03 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:03.83
Dennis Forsgren 93 SWE Malmö AI 2:04.11
Kevin Bodén 02 SWE Motala AIF 2:05.23
10  Joakim Pihlstrand - Trulp 77 SWE Hammarby IF 2:05.25
11  Erik Guander 02 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:07.94
  Jeffery Fisher 82 USA USA DNF PACE
   
Men 800 m K-final
                   
Roble Abdullahi 01 SWE Malmö AI 2:02.05 PB
Carl Malmström 00 SWE Kongahälla AIK 2:04.10 PB
Roderick Duodu 02 NOR Norge 2:04.57 PB
Amrullah Stanikzai 02 SWE IF Kville 2:05.02 PB
Axel Sandberg 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:06.75 PB
Olof Nordling 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:07.07
Oskar Hansson 97 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:10.91
Fabian Haeffler 03 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:12.18
Melvin Johansson 01 SWE IF Kville 2:14.24
  Joel Durén 94 SWE Hässelby SK DNF PACE
   
Men 800 m L-final
                   
Kristian Nedregård 74 NOR Norge 2:04.87 SB
Olle Tyrsmo 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:05.19 PB
Axel Sveed 97 SWE LK Roslagen 2:06.75 PB
Abdullahi Sid Rooble 99 SWE Ullevi FK 2:07.55
Marcus Häggh 98 SWE Hammarby IF 2:07.57
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 SWE Hammarby IF 2:08.63 SB
Nils Ekroth 03 SWE Upsala IF 2:09.63 PB
Tom Berensson 01 SWE IF Kville 2:09.99
Anders Rydell 78 SWE Malmö AI 2:10.71 SB
10  Carl Erixon 03 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:17.89
  Filip Wadman 97 SWE Mölndals AIK DNF PACE
   
Men 3000 m A-final
                   
Suldan Hassan 98 SWE Ullevi FK 8:08.81 SB
Emil Danielsson 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 8:10.25
Erik Udø Pedersen 94 NOR Norge 8:12.67
Amanuel Gergis 96 SWE Turebergs FK 8:15.10
Arttu Vattulainen 91 FIN Finland 8:26.08
John Foitzik 91 SWE Spårvägens FK 8:27.66
Håkon Stavik 00 NOR Norge 8:31.77
Emil Blomberg 92 SWE Hässelby SK 8:32.94 PB
Anders Grahl 87 SWE Hälle IF 8:33.71
10  Robel Fsiha 96 SWE Spårvägens FK 8:34.51
11  Narve Gilje Nordås 98 NOR Norge 8:35.02
12  Gabriel Steffensen 96 SWE Mölndals AIK 8:36.40
  Gergo Xavér Kiss 95 HUN Ungern DNF Pace A
   
Men 3000 m B-final
                   
Oscar Claesson 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK 8:28.93
Hampus Börjesson 94 SWE Ullevi FK 8:33.08
Samuel Fitsumbrhan 99 SWE Hälle IF 8:35.92 PB
Abdalla Targan Youssif 01 NOR Norge 8:36.31
Tedros Gebretensai Haile 99 NOR Norge 8:39.17
Miguel Palm 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 8:42.11 PB
Jonatan Andersen Vedvik 00 NOR Norge 8:44.86
Alexander Nilsson 95 SWE Mölndals AIK 8:49.99
Simon Steinshamn 99 NOR Norge 8:50.81
10  Jonathan Edman 01 SWE Umedalens IF 8:51.48 PB
11  Daniel Gleimar 92 SWE Spårvägens FK 8:52.03 SB
12  Anders Fox 95 SWE Spårvägens FK 9:02.70
13  Anton Axelsson 01 SWE Hässelby SK 9:05.80
14  Trym Tönnesen 00 NOR Norge 9:08.30
15  Martin Kirkeberg Mørk 01 NOR Norge 9:16.19
16  Dominic Poschenrieder 89 GER Tyskland 9:37.90
  Vidar Johansson 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK DNF PACE B
  Abdullahi Hassan Ali 94 NOR Norge DNF
   
Men 3000 m C-final
                   
Axel Djurberg 99 SWE Upsala IF 8:41.24 PB
Jens Petrusson 94 SWE Ullevi FK 8:51.76
Filmon Fshseayen 98 SWE Hälle IF 8:53.39 PB
Erik Djurberg 97 SWE Hässelby SK 8:59.84
Martin Lundqvist 90 SWE IK Sisu 9:00.94
Jonathan Weichbrodt 94 SWE Mölndals AIK 9:01.37
Emil Ohlsson 95 SWE LK Roslagen 9:01.55 PB
Roderick Duodu 02 NOR Norge 9:03.76 PB
Merhawi Seyfu 00 SWE Hälle IF 9:03.79
10  Adam Månsson 89 SWE Malmö AI 9:04.62
11  Olof Silvander 99 SWE IFK Lidingö 9:05.68
12  David Kjellén 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 9:06.00 PB
13  Heshlu Andemariam 97 SWE IF Start 9:07.74
14  Sharmarke Ahmed 02 SWE Hälle IF 9:08.31 PB
15  Erik Karlsson 98 SWE Högby IF 9:11.89
16  Dennis Olsson 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 9:19.81
17  Daniel Alemu 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 9:36.73
18  Tord Franke Ulset 02 NOR Norge 9:56.54
19  Erwan Weber 90 SWE IF Linnéa 10:17.29
  Mikael Andersson 00 SWE Säffle FIK DNF
  Joel Durén 94 SWE Hässelby SK DNF PACE C
   
Men 110 m Hurdles Vind:2.8
                   
Fredrick Ekholm 94 SWE IFK Lidingö 13.90
Max Hrelja 98 SWE Malmö AI 13.95
Hampus Widlund 93 SWE IFK Växjö 14.23
Oscar Hjerm 97 SWE KA 2 IF 14.44
Amir Shaker 89 SWE Hammarby IF 14.68
Joel Bengtsson 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg 14.78
   
Men High Jump       
                 
 
Hamdi Alamine 97 QAT Qatar 2.27 PB
Jakob Thorvaldsson 88 SWE IFK Lidingö 2.07
Oskar Lundqvist 97 SWE Upsala IF 2.07
Arvid Ryberg 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2.03
Filip Björklund 98 SWE Upsala IF 2.03 SB
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89 SWE Mölndals AIK 2.03
Simon Andersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1.89 SB
Markus Asplund 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1.84
  Simon Throgen 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad

                                   
1.841.891.941.992.032.072.102.132.182.232.272.30
S Anderssonxoxoxxx
M Asplundoxxx
S Throgen
F Björklund--oooxxx
Frifelt Lundqvis--oxooxxx
A Rybergoooooxxx
J Thorvaldsson--xooooxxx
O Lundqvist--xoxoxoxxoxxx
H Alamine-----o-ooxxoxoxxx
Men Pole Vault       
                 
 
Armand Duplantis 99 SWE Upsala IF 5.80 TR
Georgiy Gorokhov 93 ANA Auth Neutral Athlete 5.60 SB
Sondre Guttormsen 99 NOR Norge 5.60 PB
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01 NOR Norge 5.45
Daniel Clemens 92 GER Tyskland 5.45

                                   
5.105.305.455.555.605.655.705.755.805.94
P H Lillefosse-ooxxx
S Guttormsen-oo-xxo-xxx
G Gorokhov-o-xoo-xxx
D Clemens-xxoxxoxxx
A Duplantis---xxo-o--xxoxxx
Men Long Jump A-pool       
                 
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 SWE Malmö AI 7.73 (0.0)
Michel Tornéus 86 SWE Hammarby IF 7.66 (0.9)
Jarvis Gotch 92 USA USA 7.62 (1.8)
Andreas Otterling 86 SWE IFK Lidingö 7.53 (0.5)
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95 DEN Danmark 7.43 (1.7)
Ingar Kiplesund 96 NOR Norge 7.33 (1.2)

                         
I Kiplesund7.27(0.3)7.20(1.5)X(1.9)7.33(1.2)X(0.4)X(-0.4)
A Otterling7.41(1.8)X(1.7)X(0.9)5.86(1.3)7.53(0.5)7.45(0.3)
B GabrielsenX(1.8)7.43(1.7)X(0.9)7.36(1.9)7.24(-0.2)7.28(0.4)
Nilsson Montler7.67(1.8)7.73(0.0)7.67(1.7)7.64(1.0)7.52(-0.4)7.73(0.0)
J Gotch7.58(1.5)7.45(0.2)X(0.3)7.62(1.8)7.49(1.0)7.44(-0.5)
M TornéusX(1.7)7.54(-0.5)7.64(1.6)7.66(0.9)X(-0.1)X(-0.3)
Men Long Jump B-pool       
                 
Johan Taléus 94 SWE Eskilstuna FI 7.19 (0.9)
Andreas Carlsson 95 SWE IK Ymer 7.19 (0.9)
Erik Dahlqvist 98 SWE IK Orient 6.36 (1.9)

                         
E Dahlqvist6.26(0.2)6.36(1.9)X(-0.1)6.35(-0.5)X(2.1)X(0.6)
J Taléus6.87(-2.3)7.09(-0.5)7.19(0.9)7.13(1.7)7.16(0.7)5.88(0.7)
A CarlssonX(-1.2)7.10(-0.1)X(0.8)7.00(0.2)7.15(0.3)7.19(0.9)
Men Discus Throw       
                 
Daniel Ståhl 92 SWE Spårvägens FK 69.11 TR SB
Chad Wright 91 JAM Jamaica 64.15 SB
Sam Mattis 94 USA USA 63.40
Reggie Jagers 94 USA USA 62.53
Simon Pettersson 94 SWE Hässelby SK 62.12
Martin Skagestad 95 NOR Norge 60.06
Ola Stunes Isene 95 NOR Norge 57.88
Nick Percy 94 GBR Storbritannien 56.86

               
M SkagestadX58.6959.9758.4960.0658.02
C Wright55.8362.5058.9962.4962.8464.15
N PercyX55.7354.43XX56.86
O Stunes Isene57.88XXXXX
S Pettersson62.1260.0462.0161.9261.23X
S MattisX62.2961.32X63.40X
R Jagers56.0162.53XXX60.81
D StåhlXX66.3169.11XX
Men Hammer Throw       
                 
Oscar Vestlund 93 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 69.04
Tim Söderqvist 95 SWE Hälle IF 64.75
Ragnar Carlsson 00 SWE Falu IK 63.97 SB
Alexander Larsson 94 SWE Upsala IF 60.46

               
R CarlssonXX63.97XX63.31
A Larsson60.4059.0659.78X58.7860.46
T Söderqvist61.94X62.8963.4064.7563.41
O VestlundX66.7569.04X67.5466.28
Men Javelin Throw       
                 
Cheng Chao-Tsun 93 TPE Taiwan 83.67
Jiannis Smalios 87 SWE Thorengruppen TFC 79.78
Huang Shih-Feng 92 TPE Taiwan 76.77
Isak Oskarsson 96 SWE IFK Växjö 70.75 SB
Sebastian Thörngren 93 SWE IFK Växjö 68.13
Theodor Thor 93 SWE Thorengruppen TFC 67.53
Jakob Eriksson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 66.11 SB
Rasmus Eriksson 98 SWE Kils AIK 61.38
Kamil Kaminiski 96 SWE Hässelby SK 59.80

               
I Oskarsson70.7566.7469.57-64.48-
K Kaminiski59.8058.1757.62---
R Eriksson59.9160.8061.38XX-
J Eriksson60.7662.6066.11XX65.25
T Thor62.86X67.53XXX
S Thörngren67.7768.1364.8566.6967.1066.03
J Smalios74.9374.4371.63X79.7878.01
H Shih-Feng76.77XXXXX
C Chao-Tsun80.3483.0082.17--83.67
Women 100 m A-final Vind:1.6
                   
Irene Ekelund 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 11.75
Claudia Payton 98 SWE Ullevi FK 11.77 PB
Larissa Pasternatsky 91 AUS Australien 11.81
Daniella Busk 93 SWE Malmö AI 11.89 SB
Malin Ström 86 SWE Bollnäs FIK 11.90
Astrid Mangen Cederqvist 94 NOR Norge 11.93
Ingvild Meinseth 99 NOR Norge 11.94
   
Women 100 m B-final Vind:-0.3
                   
Fatou Sowe 93 SWE Malmö AI 11.83 PB
Lisa Lilja 96 SWE Ullevi FK 11.92 PB
Kajsa Kjellergren 01 SWE IFK Halmstad 11.93
Jessica Östlund 93 SWE Hässelby SK 11.93
Emelie Rantzow 98 SWE IK Ymer 11.95
Linnea Tillman 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 12.35
   
Women 100 m C-final Vind:3.3
                   
Fanny Runheim 99 SWE Thorengruppen TFC 11.64
Amanda Hansson 99 SWE Hässelby SK 11.70
Linn Bäcklin 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.27
Rebecca Strand 99 SWE Örgryte IS 12.41
Sandra Jonsson 01 SWE Örgryte IS 12.53
   
Women 800 m A-final
                   
Ce aira Brown 93 USA USA 1:58.01 TR PB 58.04
Laura Roesler 91 USA USA 2:00.63 59.34
Liga Velvere 90 LAT Lettland 2:00.85 PB 59.00
Sarah McDonald 93 GBR Storbritannien 2:01.30 58.69
Hanna Hermansson 89 SWE Turebergs FK 2:01.32 SB 59.57
Hanna Green 94 USA USA 2:01.92 59.15
Jenna Westaway 91 CAN Kanada 2:03.12 58.59
Yngvild Elvemo 92 NOR Norge 2:08.13 60.27
  Dana Mecke 87 USA USA DNF 57.66
   
Women 800 m B-final
                   
Hannah Segrave 95 GBR Storbritannien 2:03.29
Kendra Chambers 90 USA USA 2:04.15
Stephanie Herrick 87 USA USA 2:05.54 SB
Madison Clarke 95 CAN Kanada 2:08.22
Astrid Rosvall 97 SWE Hässelby SK 2:09.81
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 SWE Hässelby SK 2:11.03
Eilin Brenne 03 NOR Norge 2:11.64
Malin Edland 99 NOR Norge 2:19.35
  Lovisa Linde 98 SWE Täby IS DNF PACE B
   
Women 800 m C-final
                   
Ingrid Kristiansen 92 NOR Norge 2:10.99 SB
Elin Brink 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:11.65 SB
Sofia Johansson 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 2:12.23
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00 NOR Norge 2:12.89
Greta Graziani 94 SWE Täby IS 2:14.79
Nadja Rugland 01 SWE Kalmar SK 2:16.33
Lovisa Skoglund 01 SWE Höörs IS 2:17.75
  Elin Axelsson 94 SWE Trollhättan FIK DNF PACE C
   
Women 800 m D-final
                   
Pia Bålsrud 95 NOR Norge 2:14.64
Ida Ekroth 96 SWE Upsala IF 2:15.52 SB
Hanna Bergström 97 SWE Huddinge AIS 2:16.89
Beatrice Brink 99 SWE IF Kville 2:17.86
Sandra Åberg 03 SWE Göteborgs KIK 2:18.93
Marte Nyborg 99 NOR Norge 2:19.20
  Olivia Brunbäck 03 SWE Sävedalens AIK DNF
  Maja Sund 01 SWE Turebergs FK DNF PACE D
   
Women 800 m E-final
                   
Alicia Nilsson 98 SWE Stenungsunds FI 2:14.66 PB
Wilma Marcusson 99 SWE Trångsvikens IF 2:14.80 PB
Wilma Nielsen 01 SWE Göteborgs KIK 2:15.10 PB
Sara Dädeby 99 SWE Hovslätts IK 2:15.38 SB
Elsa Wallenius 01 SWE Västerås FK 2:18.52
Elin Marcusson 99 SWE Trångsvikens IF 2:18.54
Tilda Knauer 03 SWE Hälle IF 2:18.88
  Matilda Hallström 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK DNF PACE E
  Hanna Eid 97 NOR Norge DNF
   
Women 800 m F-final
                   
Klara Ygeby 02 SWE Upsala IF 2:20.65 PB
Emilia Rydensjö 02 SWE Eskilstuna FI 2:20.81
Juni Rugland 03 SWE Kalmar SK 2:21.12
Filippa Ramberg 97 SWE Hammarby IF 2:23.32
Emelie Svensson 95 SWE IFK Mora Friidrott 2:24.01
Lova Perman 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.04
Maja Björnsson 03 SWE Upsala IF 2:24.19
Stina Pettersson 02 SWE Lerum Friidrott 2:24.30
  Vilma Hultström 00 SWE Hammarby IF DNF
  Fredrika Karlsson 86 SWE LK Roslagen DNF
  Hanna Karlssson 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad DNF PACE F
   
Women 800 m G-final
                   
Maja Jönsson 02 SWE Höörs IS 2:19.46 SB
Elin Ekengren 02 SWE Eskilstuna FI 2:19.97 PB
Kristine Alne 02 NOR Norge 2:21.15 PB
Emma Gustafsson 97 SWE Hässelby SK 2:25.21
Frida Hansson 97 SWE Stenungsunds FI 2:26.34
Paulina Wikemar 02 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:27.60 SB
Josefina Bivstedt 04 SWE Hässelby SK 2:31.61
Wilma Karlsson 03 SWE Säffle FIK 2:33.30
  Frida Wistfors 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad DNF
  Åsa Söderlund 93 SWE Ullevi FK DNF PACE G
   
Women 3000 m Steeple Chase
                   
Michele Finn 89 IRL Irland 9:56.03
Sandra Eriksson 89 FIN Finland 10:03.11 SB
Kristina Hendel 96 CRO Kroatien 10:12.66
Sara Treacy 89 IRL Irland 10:21.59
Kira Garry 93 USA USA 10:27.98
Frida Kristiansson 92 SWE Örgryte IS 10:40.15
Eleonora Olsmats 99 SWE Turebergs FK 12:06.51
  Valeriya Zhandarova 94 GEO Georgien DNF PACE
   
Women 100 m Hurdles A-final Vind:0.9
                   
Erica Bougard 93 USA USA 12.88
Annimari Korte 88 FIN Finland 13.29
Amanda Hansson 99 SWE Hässelby SK 13.73
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK 13.77
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 14.16
  Marlen Aakre 93 NOR Norge DQ §F4.13.6.3
  Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE Upsala IF DNS
   
Women 100 m Hurdles B-final Vind:1.6
                   
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK 13.75
Johanna Carlsson 94 SWE IFK Helsingborg 14.75
   
Women 400 m Hurdles A-final
                   
Eilidh Doyle 87 GBR Storbritannien 55.71
Yanique Haye 90 JAM Jamaica 56.06
Johanna Holmén Svensson 95 SWE Ullevi FK 58.06
Minna Svärd 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 58.82
Elisabeth Slettum 86 NOR Norge 59.14
Nora Wold 97 NOR Norge 59.64
   
Women 400 m Hurdles B-final
                   
Marlen Aakre 93 NOR Norge 60.23
Amanda Holmberg 98 SWE Lidköpings IS 60.58
Sofia Johnsson 94 SWE Hässelby SK 62.13
Lovisa Linde 98 SWE Täby IS 63.23
   
Women High Jump       
                 
 
Sofie Skoog 90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1.90
Oksana Okuneva 90 UKR Ukraina 1.87
Tonje Angelsen 90 NOR Norge 1.84
Maja Nilsson 99 SWE Motala AIF 1.84
Jossie Graumann 94 GER Tyskland 1.81
Katarina Mögenburg 91 NOR Norge 1.81
Evelina Erlandsson 94 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 1.81 PB
Louise Ekman 97 SWE Gefle IF 1.77
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE Upsala IF 1.77

                                   
1.671.721.771.811.841.871.901.95
E Erlandssonoooxxoxxx
L Ekmanoooxxx
K Mögenburg-ooxoxxx
J Graumann-oxooxxx
L Östervalloxooxxx
M Nilsson-oooxxoxxx
T Angelsen--ooxoxxx
O Okuneva-ooxoxoxoxxx
S Skoog---ooxoxoxxx
Women Pole Vault       
                 
 
Angelica Bengtsson 93 SWE Hässelby SK 4.73 TR SR
Malin Dahlström 89 SWE Örgryte IS 4.10
Hanna Jansson 95 SWE Ullevi FK 4.10
Ellen Olsson 97 SWE Wärnamo SK 3.90
  Anjuli Knäsche 93 GER Tyskland x

                                   
3.904.104.304.454.604.734.83
M Dahlströmoo-xxx
E Olssonxoxxx
H Janssonoxxo-xxx
A Knäsche-xxx
A Bengtsson--xxooxoxoxxx
Women Long Jump A-pool       
                 
Erica Jarder 86 SWE Spårvägens FK 6.37 (2.0)
Malin Marmbrandt 85 SWE Västerås FK 6.30 (0.5)
Kylie Price 93 USA USA 6.23 (1.9)
Sandra Törnros 95 SWE Gefle IF 6.00 (1.9)
Kaiza Karlén 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 5.96 (0.1)
Emilia Kjellberg 96 SWE IFK Sunne FK 5.94 (1.8)

                         
E KjellbergX(2.7)5.66(-0.5)5.79(-0.3)5.94(1.8)5.85(1.0)X(-0.1)
K KarlénX(-1.0)5.28(0.9)5.56(-0.8)X(-0.4)X(1.4)5.96(0.1)
S Törnros6.00(1.9)5.80(1.0)5.83(-0.5)5.84(0.8)X(0.9)5.62(-0.2)
E JarderX(2.2)6.00(0.4)X(1.7)6.16(0.6)6.37(2.0)6.28(-1.2)
M MarmbrandtX(2.5)X(0.6)6.28(-0.8)6.30(0.5)X(1.8)6.00(-0.1)
K Price5.87(1.2)6.23(1.9)6.08(0.5)6.10(1.3)X(0.9)5.90(0.2)
Women Long Jump B-pool       
                 
Thilda Särnevång 96 SWE IFK Växjö 6.00 (0.4)
Malin Olsson 90 SWE IFK Lidingö 5.97 (1.7)
Rebecka Abrahamsson 94 SWE Örgryte IS 5.79 (-1.1)
Moa Ullgren 96 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK 5.65 (1.9)
Linn Egerfält 00 SWE Gefle IF 5.49 (-0.3)
Ellinor Persson 96 SWE Täby IS 5.40 (0.0)

                         
L Egerfält5.45(0.8)X(0.5)5.49(-0.3)X(0.7)X(2.3)5.39(-0.5)
E Persson5.33(1.0)5.40(0.0)5.37(0.0)X(1.2)X(0.9)5.38(0.8)
M Ullgren5.38(-0.2)3.07(-1.7)X(-0.3)5.53(1.0)3.60(0.9)5.65(1.9)
M Olsson5.73(-0.7)5.70(-0.6)5.80(0.2)5.50(0.4)5.77(1.0)5.97(1.7)
R AbrahamssonX(-1.5)5.79(-1.1)X(1.9)X(0.2)X(0.3)X(1.8)
T SärnevångX(-0.2)X(0.9)5.82(-0.3)5.80(-0.3)6.00(0.4)X(2.1)
Women Shot Put       
                 
Brittany Crew 94 CAN Kanada 18.20 TR
Fanny Roos 95 SWE Athletics 24Seven SK 18.18
Lin Chia-Ying 82 TPE Taiwan 16.75 SB
Frida Åkerström 90 SWE Hässelby SK 16.37
Sarah Mitton 96 CAN Kanada 16.02
Sara Lennman 96 SWE Katrineholms SK 15.18
Amanda Malmehed 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 15.00
Maria Nilsson 95 SWE IK Orient 13.84

               
M Nilsson13.4213.1213.8013.84X13.55
A MalmehedXX14.91X15.0014.67
S LennmanX15.0415.1814.9914.9715.18
L Chia-Ying15.1516.0016.75X16.1515.47
F Åkerström15.6916.3715.68X15.40X
S Mitton15.4616.02XXX15.90
B Crew18.1817.6018.2018.1618.1617.80
F Roos17.9317.4618.18XXX
Women Hammer Throw       
                 
Tracey Andersson 84 SWE Ullevi FK 65.66
Grete Ahlberg 98 SWE Hammarby IF 64.59
Josefin Berg 85 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 55.79

               
J Berg54.24X55.79X54.5352.74
G Ahlberg61.0361.5864.5961.0062.28X
T AnderssonXX65.6663.58X62.11
Göta Challenge
                   
My Olsson 09 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 34.07 217m
Elsa Petersen 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 34.85 225 m
Emma Gladh 06 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 35.19 216 m
Victor Borsch 07 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 35.74 223 m
Lukas Ellström 03 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 35.91 275 m
Mattias Sunneborn 70 SWE Spårvägens FK 38.24 300 m