Resultat [Div I] [Div II]

 Resultat Division I

M Div I 100 m Vind:0.9
                   
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS 10.66
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK 11.00
Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK 11.34
Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF 11.51 SB
Christof Wagner Robinson01IFK Lidingö Lag 2 12.17
   
M Div I 200 m Vind:0.1
                   
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK 21.96
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF 22.39 PB
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS 22.53
Lucas Nordén93Västerås FK 23.50
Christof Wagner Robinson01IFK Lidingö Lag 2 25.29
   
M Div I 400 m
                   
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF 49.56
Victor Björk03IFK Lidingö Lag 2 52.89
August Kallin02Västerås FK 54.55
Levi Sjöö01Turebergs FK 54.95
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 55.61
   
M Div I 800 m
                   
Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK 1:59.06
Victor Björk03IFK Lidingö Lag 2 1:59.50
Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IF 2:00.38
Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK 2:01.96
Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS 2:03.46
   
M Div I 1500 m
                   
Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF 4:07.13
Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK 4:07.50
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö Lag 2 4:33.65
Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK 4:42.21
Joacim Andersson89Täby IS 4:54.16
   
M Div I 3000 m
                   
Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF 8:39.82
Hassan Abdiqadir01Västerås FK 8:57.60
Oskar Granlund02Täby IS 10:30.36
Stefan Hållberg80IFK Lidingö Lag 2 10:32.49
Thomas Kvarnehag84Turebergs FK 11:09.90
   
M Div I 2000 m hinder
                   
Hassan Abdiqadir01Västerås FK 6:22.79
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS 7:10.72
Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK 7:10.95
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 7:13.76
 Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö Lag 2 DNS
   
M Div I 110 m häck Vind:0.3
                   
Rikard Willman94Västerås FK 14.85 SB
Fred Österblom02Täby IS 16.20
Gustav Vennerholm01Gefle IF 17.11 PB
Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK 20.62
   
M Div I 400 m häck
                   
Ludvig All02Täby IS 56.32
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö Lag 2 56.88 UT
Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK 57.63
Petter Berne-Wik96Gefle IF 64.10
Håkan Setthammar72Västerås FK 77.29
   
M Div I Höjd       
                 
 
Elliott Duvert03Turebergs FK 2.00
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS 1.93
Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK 1.78
Natthaphon Schröder02Gefle IF 1.72

                                         
1.601.631.661.691.72 1.751.781.811.841.871.90 1.931.962.002.050.00
O Edlund---oxo oxxooooo xoxxx
E Duvert----- --o-o- oooxxx
L Jaasundo--oo xxoxox-xx
N Schröder---oo xxx
M Div I Stav       
                 
 
Björn Johansson88Västerås FK 4.40
Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS 4.30
Elliott Duvert03Turebergs FK 4.20
Hannes Gidlöf96Gefle IF 3.30

                                         
3.103.203.303.403.50 3.603.703.803.904.004.10 4.204.304.404.50
E Duvert----- o-o-oo xxoxxx
B Johansson----o -o-o-xo -xoor
H Gidlöfo-o-xxx
J Karlsson----- --o-oo oxoxxx
M Div I Längd       
                 
Patric Hjort93Västerås FK 6.47(0.5)
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS 6.44(0.2)
Teodor Duvert01Turebergs FK 5.93(-1.3)
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 5.89(2.1)

                         
Z Eriksson6.44(0.2)6.36(0.6)-6.38(1.2)6.32(0.7)6.36(-1.8)
T DuvertX(0.1)X(1.5)5.93(-1.3)X(0.7)5.79(-1.1)5.91(2.3)
P Hjort6.47(0.5)X(0.3)X(-1.6)X(-0.9)X(-2.9)X(0.7)
L HolmX(-1.3)5.64(0.3)X(0.5)X(-1.3)X(0.5)5.89(2.1)
M Div I Tresteg       
                 
Rikard Willman94Västerås FK 13.94(0.3)
Ludvig All02Täby IS 13.02(-0.9)
Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IF 12.77(1.8) PB
Teodor Duvert01Turebergs FK 12.74(-0.1)

                         
T Schröder12.55(-1.7)12.77(1.8)12.35(0.3)12.43(-0.7)12.56(-0.1)X(-1.6)
L AllX(-3.6)X(0.4)12.39(0.7)13.02(-0.9)12.52(2.1)12.37(-0.2)
T DuvertX(0.2)12.54(-0.3)X12.29(0.0)12.21(0.5)12.74(-0.1)
R Willman13.94(0.3)13.38(0.1)X(-0.2)X(-1.4)--
M Div I Kula       
                 
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK 15.00
Fredrik Boson77Västerås FK 13.78
Andreas Romin91Gefle IF 11.31
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö Lag 2 10.04
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS 9.58

                 
F Boson13.7812.6513.2812.93X12.54
A Romin11.3110.8611.17X11.11X
M Åkerblom9.459.449.519.539.7010.04
J Howser8.959.199.589.139.038.56
J Ahlin14.2614.4714.6713.9314.9815.00
M Div I Diskus       
                 
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK 46.40
Björn Johansson88Västerås FK 44.79
Robert Alneroth84Gefle IF 42.06
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 27.11
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö Lag 2 24.05

                 
G Andersson16.3115.6921.5522.86X24.05
O Papinski27.11X24.40XXX
L Björninger44.4543.7142.5146.2744.3046.40
B Johansson42.0140.0742.1044.1544.79X
R AlnerothXX42.06XXX
M Div I Slägga       
                 
Robert Alneroth84Gefle IF 57.32
Anton Andersson96Turebergs FK 56.14
Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK 50.06
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö Lag 2 37.57
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 16.71

                 
A Andersson54.8754.6856.1452.7853.1152.16
J Nilsson49.5749.0149.6650.06XX
R Alneroth57.22X57.3256.85X56.79
G Andersson35.3834.7337.57X34.8034.32
V Stridh15.9616.7113.42X--
M Div I Spjut       
                 
Stellan Back75Turebergs FK 57.92
Andreas Romin91Gefle IF 44.92
Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK 44.43
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö Lag 2 37.43
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 36.97

                 
O Papinski36.9733.8432.0230.75X32.85
S Back56.1357.9057.9256.2355.2255.64
P GustavssonX39.5540.6944.4343.0943.76
A Romin44.9244.0337.42---
M Åkerblom36.0637.4336.98X-X
M Div I 4x100
           
1Täby IS Täby42.12
Fred Österblom02
Ludvig All02
Oscar Edlund02
Zion Eriksson02
2Turebergs FK Tureberg43.41
Erik Ahlfont00
Emil Johansson02
Hugo Olsson02
Anton Runemar02
3Gefle IF Gefle44.62
Moi Wirunpan01
William Larsson02
Gustav Vennerholm01
Erik Martinsson96
Västerås FK VästeråsDNF
Lukas Nordén98
Patrik Hjort93
Rikard Willman94
Tim Singmandeewised02
IFK Lidingö Lag 2 LidingöDNF
Colin von Hofsten03
Christof Wager Robinson01
Sebastian Norberg00
Victor Berg03
   
K Div I 100 m Vind:0.2
                   
Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro 12.22
Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF 12.74
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 12.88
Annasara Tunelli01IFK Lidingö Lag 2 14.78
   
K Div I 200 m Vind:0.6
                   
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro 24.93
Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF 26.90
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 27.20
Cecilia Klinth70IFK Lidingö Lag 2 64.94
   
K Div I 400 m
                   
Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF 56.36
Rebecka Högberg84KFUM Örebro 57.18
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö Lag 2 62.34
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 68.33
   
K Div I 800 m
                   
Rebecka Högberg84KFUM Örebro 2:16.79
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 2:17.42
Estelle Strand04IFK Lidingö Lag 2 2:20.63
Wilma Nordgren03Hammarby IF 2:23.95
   
K Div I 1500 m
                   
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 5:01.51
Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK 5:16.65
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö Lag 2 5:47.53
Cornelia Fernsten02KFUM Örebro 6:07.85
   
K Div I 3000 m
                   
Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK 9:56.25
Nora Lundin03Hammarby IF 10:17.71
Karin Forsberg80KFUM Örebro 10:40.35
 Liv Berglöf03IFK Lidingö Lag 2 DNS
   
K Div I 1500 m hinder
                   
Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK 5:16.54
Alina Vuiokila02IFK Lidingö Lag 2 5:39.22
Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF 5:58.90
Sara Angelmyr94KFUM Örebro 6:21.38
   
K Div I 100 m häck Vind:-1.0
                   
Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF 14.59
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 15.77
Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro 16.81
   
K Div I 400 m häck
                   
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 65.29
Sara Angelmyr94KFUM Örebro 70.78
Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF 70.86
   
K Div I Höjd       
                 
 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 1.75
Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö Lag 2 1.55
Emma Stenman02KFUM Örebro 1.52
Alicia Löwhagen03Hammarby IF 1.46

                                         
1.401.431.461.491.52 1.551.581.611.641.671.70 1.751.80
A Löwhagenoooxxx
B Salming----- o-o--xxo xoxxx
K Boestad--ooo oxxx
E Stenmanooooo xxx
K Div I Stav       
                 
 
Ebba Blomstrand00KFUM Örebro 3.50
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 3.20
Selma Nilsson01Hammarby IF 2.80

                                         
2.702.802.903.003.10 3.203.303.403.503.603.70 3.803.904.000.00
E Blomstrand----- ooxoxoxxx
S Nilssonoxxo-xxx
C Billingo-xo-o xoxxx
K Div I Längd       
                 
Jasmin Sabir 92Hammarby IF 5.62(0.9)
Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro 5.32(-0.1)
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 5.22(1.9)
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö Lag 2 4.53(0.2)

                         
Hallberg Hossain4.98(0.6)X(1.2)5.22(1.9)4.94(-0.8)5.15(-0.1)5.04(-0.1)
T Hedin4.25(1.1)4.35(1.2)4.45(0.1)4.28(0.3)4.37(1.2)4.53(0.2)
E CapobiancoX(-1.1)4.89(-0.3)5.32(-0.1)5.23(-0.8)--
J Sabir 5.62(0.9)X(1.4)-5.31(-0.6)5.42(1.0)-
K Div I Tresteg       
                 
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF 12.49(1.5)
Denise Sandell94KFUM Örebro 10.59(-0.2)
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 10.27(3.3)

                         
J SabirX(-0.7)12.02(-0.8)X(-1.2)12.46(0.3)12.49(1.5)12.48(1.9)
M Nyström9.74(0.7)X(0.1)10.14(-1.0)10.16(2.7)10.27(3.3)X(2.1)
D SandellX(-0.4)10.59(-0.2)10.58(0.3)X(2.1)10.59(2.4)10.57(1.2)
K Div I Kula       
                 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK 12.75
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF 12.59
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro 11.30
Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö Lag 2 7.19

                 
B Salming11.95X11.3712.3712.75X
F Lindberg12.1412.2612.5412.4312.5912.53
K Boestad-7.19----
T Bernhult10.8710.7011.2611.30X10.83
K Div I Diskus       
                 
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro 34.87
Embla Wink02Hammarby IF 34.62
Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK 31.26
Cecilia Klinth70IFK Lidingö Lag 2 15.73

                 
C Klinth15.73X14.8014.95XX
T Bernhult26.3733.0034.8734.0032.60X
E Wink32.4133.27X31.00X34.62
H Mårtensson27.9429.2631.0730.69X31.26
K Div I Slägga       
                 
Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK 53.76
Sabine Steen97KFUM Örebro 46.38
Embla Wink02Hammarby IF 40.82

                 
E Wink40.8034.0740.1440.8237.33X
H MårtenssonX52.87X51.6152.9053.76
S Steen45.10XX44.71X46.38
K Div I Spjut       
                 
Elisabeth Lithell90KFUM Örebro 48.80
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF 34.09
Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK 29.37
Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö Lag 2 24.38

                 
S OlssonX29.37X28.6827.68X
J ÖsterbackX24.1322.20X22.1224.38
E Lithell44.8948.8044.2345.4946.1943.84
F LindbergX34.0932.7033.0032.6232.38
K Div I 4x100
           
1KFUM Örebro Örebro47.89
Emily Capobianco01
Rebecka Högberg84
Emma Jansson97
Elin Östlund91
2Hammarby IF Hammarby49.04
Fredrika Pettersson02
Jasmin Sabir92
Josefine Sandelius94
Beata Edelholm03
3Turebergs FK Tureberg49.66
Bianca Salming98
Clara Billing02
Emma Carlsson05
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06
4IFK Lidingö Lag 2 Lidingö53.81
Disa Chin Nygårds02
Tyra Hedin05
Victoria Psilander03
Estelle Strand04
   
M Div I Lag-poäng Män Division I 2019-09-08
                                           
Tot1002004008001500 30002000H110h400hHöjd StavLängdTrestegKulaDiskus SläggaSpjut4x100
1Västerås FK6532354 45523 55544 330
2Turebergs FK6145222 13245 33255 454
3Gefle IF5924535 52332 22333 543
4Täby IS5353111 34454 44412 115
5IFK Lidingö Lag 22211443 20 21 220

K Div I Lag-poäng Kvinnor Division I 2019-09-08
                                           
Tot1002004008001500 30001500H100h400hHöjd StavLängdTrestegKulaDiskus SläggaSpjut4x100
1KFUM Örebro7155452 32343 54435 455
2Turebergs FK6933244 55455 43353 533
2Hammarby IF6944525 43532 35544 344
4IFK Lidingö Lag 23122333 044 222 22