Startlista

M 100 m A-final   19:20
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 21Otto Ahlfors 94FIN10.44-1210.49
 36Stefan Tärnhuvud 85Sundsvalls FI10.35-1210.54
 44Emile Erasmus 92RSA10.08-1710.20
 55Henrik Larsson 99IF Göta Karlstad10.28-1810.28
 62Roscoe Engel 89RSA10.06-1810.06
 73Jonathan Quarcoo 96NOR10.26-1710.32
 87Dennis Leal 94Spårvägens FK10.37-1710.37
M 100 m B   16:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 2251Lion Martinez 78Spårvägens FK10.45-9910.90
 3168Jacob Ewertzh 95Hammarby IF10.60-1610.89
 4178Jean-Christian Zirignon 95Hammarby IF10.69-1710.81
 5154Edel Amores 98CUB10.38-1710.52
 6176Desmond Rogo 96Hammarby IF10.56-1710.85
 7184Amadou Sussoho 95Hammarby IF10.79-1710.94
 8296Oskar Motta 98Upsala IF10.85-1710.94
M 100 m C   16:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 2211Gregorius Kyriakoudis 97Hässelby SK11.21-1811.21
 3216Elijah Mensah 90ITA10.62-15
 4271Nils Thornberg 94Bollnäs FIK10.79-1711.11
 5169Paul Förnestig 01Hammarby IF11.06-1811.06
 6248Fritz Ekane 90Spårvägens FK10.96-17
 8174KidusYohannes Getahun 98Hammarby IF11.14-1711.24
M 100 m D   16:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 3351Eric Sjölund 00FIN11.31-1611.38
 4185Sebastian Landström 94Hammarby IF11.17-1511.39
 5385Emil Thölix IF Åland11.15-17
 6189Ibrahim Abakar 99Hammarby IF-
 7170Leon Johansson 01Hammarby IF11.68-1711.79
M 100 m Extra lopp heat 1/2   20:00
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1183Douglas Hellbratt 95Hammarby IF10.58-1710.77
 1233Felix Svensson 97Mölndals AIK10.54-17
 1346Jonas Tapani Halonen 95NOR10.57-1610.69
 1413Eetu Rantala 93FIN10:30-1410:57
 1414Ville Myllymäki 90FIN10.38-1610.63
 1415Oskari Lehtonen 97FIN10.71-1710.77
 1417Markus Skyttä 95FIN10.56-1610.73
 1418Mathias Hove Johansen 98NOR10:54-1710.76
 1419Even Pettersen 93NOR10.56-14
 1420Joachim Sandberg NOR-
Men 800 m A-final   19:10
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1272Johan Eriksson 88Turebergs FK1:49.38-
 213Erik Martinsson 96Gefle IF1:48.53-171:48.63
 314Abraham Rotich 93BRN1:43.13-121:46.05
 411Kalle Berglund 96Spårvägens FK1:46.85-15
 510Andreas Kramer 97Sävedalens AIK1:45.13-171:45.38
 619Andreas Roth (pace A)93NOR1:47.10-14
 7116Andreas Bube 87DEN1:44.89-121:46.38
 7217Duran Faro 94RSA1:46.91-181:46.91
 818Zak Curran 93IRL1:46.78-161:46.88
Men 800 m B   17:10
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1156Berhe Kidane 99Eskilstuna FI1:50.95-181:50.95
 1197Rickard Gunnarsson 91Hässelby SK1:47.20-141:50.91
 1200Anton Persson 96Hässelby SK1:51.48-181:51.48
 1207Henco Uys 92RSA1:46.65-171:47.56
 1212Gustav Berlin 95Hässelby SK1:49.95-171:51.02
 1277Andrew Barnes (pace B)88RSA-
 1347Didrik Warlo 99NOR1:50.88-181:50.88
 1352Hugo Arlabosse 99FRA1:50.00-181:50.00
 1365Mindaugas Striokas 91LTU1:49.45-171:51.61
 1369Dage Minors 95BER1:48.53-181:48.53
 1371Stephen Mackay 92GBR1:50.39-151:51.83
Men 800 m C   17:10
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1187Iyuel Ayele 99Hammarby IF1:53.70-181:53.70
 1195Benjamin Åberg 95Hälle IF1:52.02-181:52.02
 1206Edom Abreham (pace C)95Hässelby SK1:51.62-17
 1273Edvin Hagberg 99Turebergs FK1:53.54-17
 1276Robin Johansson 94Turebergs FK1:55.10-181:55.10
 1294Björn Seifert 96Upsala IF1:51.45-161:52.49
 1308Eric Källman 00IK Ymer1:53.52-181:53.52
 1325Anders Bjørndal 95NOR1:53.73-181:53.73
 1341Kristian Skage Nordlund 99NOR1:54.10-181:54.10
 1374Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94NOR-1:54.68
Men 800 m D   17:10
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1157Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94Eskilstuna FI1:55.78-181:55.78
 1177Akile Mehari 91Hammarby IF1:53.13-171:55.97
 1188Daniel Tegbrant 00Hammarby IF1:57.21-171:57.93
 1215Gustav Gahne 01Hässelby SK1:57.13-172:05.07
 1219Mohammed Loukili 96IFK Lidingö1:55.87-171:56.18
 1222Axel Alness Borg 98IFK Lidingö1:56.02-181:56.02
 1232Josef Wallenlind 01Mölndals AIK1:55.22-171:56.67
 1255Bienvenue Musore 90Spårvägens FK1:53.56-151:56.11
 1264Desmond Amakye 92Sävedalens AIK1:58.64-181:58.64
 1290Mathias Söder 99Ullevi FK1:55.42-171:57.35
 1310Gustaf Norlander 99Ärla IF2:02.61-16
 1424Gustav Nordling (pace D)97Spårvägens FK-
Men 800 m E   17:10
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1181Samiel Berhe 98Hammarby IF1:59.40-172:02.90
 1182Henry Jacobson 99Hammarby IF2:00.74-172:01.00
 1193Anton Ledell 99Huddinge AIS1:59.10-181:59.10
 1250Tobias Eknor 00Spårvägens FK1:57.83-171:58.79
 1302Faustin Mugabo 00Väsby IK2:01.89-182:01.89
 1312William Wickholm 98KFUM Örebro1:58.19-172:01.18
 1313Olle Tyrsmo 00KFUM Örebro-
 1314Melker Forsberg 01KFUM Örebro2:01.98-17
 1324Svein Erik Tönnesen 87NOR-2:01.75
 1372Ihab Jammar Hasmin 93IRQ-
 1388André Mohalland 82LK Roslagen2:01.98-182:01.98
 1389Axel Sveed 97LK Roslagen-
 1425Markus Asplund (pace E)00Hammarby IF-
Men 1500 m A-final   18:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 127Amanuel Gergis 96Turebergs FK3:45.54-174:00.17
 230Volodymyr Kyts 87UKR3:38.61-163:39.55
 331Matthew Ramsden 97AUS3:39.39-173:41.34
 432Mekkonen Gebremedhin 88ETH3:31.45-123:40.18
 533Salim Keddar 93ALG3:35.92-153:38.95
 634Tamás Kazi 85HUN3:37.41-173:39.87
 735Hicham Oueladha 95MAR3:36.61-173:38.36
 836Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87DJI3:36.96-153:41.02
 937Martin Sperlich 91GER3:37.18-163:42.50
 1026Elmar Engholm 92Hässelby SK3:42.10-153:42.43
 1129Rabie Doukkana 87MAR3:37.81-143:37.84
 1225Johan Rogestedt 93F Stenungsunds FI3:36.58-163:39.84
 1338Abderahmane Anou (pace)91ALG3:35.2-113:40.44
 1439Gergö Kiss (pace)95HUN3:46.78-153:50.45
Men 1500 m B   20:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 119Andreas Roth (pace B)93NOR-
 147Simon Sundström 98IFK Lidingö3:48.33-183:48.33
 1162Abdelfath Yassin 95Gefle IF3:46.88-183:46.88
 1209Anton Axelsson 01Hässelby SK3:55.91-183:55.91
 1237Johan Walldén 87Spårvägens FK3:41.79-143:59.91
 1259Leo Magnusson 98Sävedalens AIK3:50.27-183:50.27
 1317Peter Glans 93DEN3:42.73-163:44.84
 1319Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98DEN3:43.41-183:43.41
 1328Jacob Boutera 96NOR3:49.43-183:49.43
 1333Sondre Juven 99NOR3:45.26-173:45.29
 1342Tom Erling Kårbø 89NOR3:45.46-143:48.98
 1362Pascal Furtwaengler 93SUI-
 1366Simas Bertašius 93LTU3:39.88-183:39.88
 1382Nick Carleo 97USA3:45.20-183:45.20
 1398Ugis Jocis 93LAT3:44.39-163:44.75
 1412Ferdinand Kvam Edman 93NOR3:41.78-163:42.87
 1441Suldan Hassan 98Ullevi FK3:46.41-173:48.16
Men 1500 m C   20:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1212Gustav Berlin (pace C)95Hässelby SK-
 1217Abdisamed Khader Ahmed 00KA 2 IF4:24.79-17
 1223Olof Silvander 99IFK Lidingö4:00.13-184:00.13
 1231Sebastian Nilsson 98Mölndals AIK4:03.74-17
 1246Daniel Gleimar 92Spårvägens FK3:52.34-163:56.18
 1265Erik Jälknäs 00Sävedalens AIK3:58.51-183:58.51
 1284Hampus Börjesson 94Ullevi FK3:50.97-173:51.62
 1291Ali Al-Janabi 94Ullevi FK3:57.33-183:57.33
 1318Mihn Cho Kyun 94DEN3:49.38-173:50.12
 1340Mathias Flak 99NOR3:59.95-183:59.95
 1349Henrik Hanssen 97NOR3:55.74-994:14.54
 1363Ådne Andersen 94NOR3:48.29-17
 1380Andreas Vangsnes 00NOR3:55.44-183:55.44
Men 5000 m   20:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1158Simon Gudmundsson 92Falu IK-
 1204Andreas Jansson 96Hässelby SK14:27.04-14
 1210Erik Djurberg 97Hässelby SK15:08.11-1815:08.11
 1214Yassin Abdi 99Hässelby SK15:19.30-1815:19.30
 1217Abdisamed Khader Ahmed 00KA 2 IF-
 1230Alexander Nilsson 95Mölndals AIK14:46.73-17
 1234Olle Walleräng 85Spårvägens FK13:34.74-13
 1243Joakim Eriksson 92Spårvägens FK-
 1247Archie Casteel 96Spårvägens FK14:58.69-16
 1253Emil Danielsson 97Spårvägens FK14:16.79-17
 1260David Nilsson (pace 1)87Högby IF13:57.50-15
 1289Hussein Ibrahim 98Ullevi FK14:53.38-16
 1298Axel Djurberg 99Upsala IF-
 1378Abdul Majiid Musse 00Linköpings LK-
 1379Håkon Stavik 00NOR15:06.62-17
 1390Emil Ohlsson 95LK Roslagen-
 1391Simon Steinshamn 99NOR15:20.82-17
 1396Andreas Iden 95NOR15:09.11-16
 1397Oscar Claesson 95Sävedalens AIK14:38.48-17
 1403Simen Halle Haugen 99NOR14:05.47-1814:05.47
 1426Fredrik Uhrbom (pace 2)77Spårvägens FK-
Men 3000 m Steeple Chase   19:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 140Napoleon Solomon 94Turebergs FK8:23.54-188:23.54
 141Tolosa Nurgi 94ETH8:21.33-168:23.79
 142Hillary Yego 92KEN8:03.57-138:30.01
 143Altobelli Santos da Silva 90BRA8:23.67-178:40.19
 144Mason Ferlic 93USA8:21.57-168:38.77
 145Miguel Borges 94POR8:38.40-178:39.23
 146Otmane Nait-Hammou 95Hammarby IF-
 148Anders Fox 95Spårvägens FK9:18.96-16
 149Vidar Johansson 96Sävedalens AIK8:43.59-188:43.59
 150Daniel Lundgren 85Turebergs FK8:33.51-158:33.51
 152Fredrik Sandvik 98NOR9:14.95-17
 153Christoph Sander 88AUT8:47.94-149:11.33
 154Alberts Blajs 95LAT8:43.97-16
 155Liam Harris 97IRL9:10.87-189:10.87
 156Mouname Sassioui (pace)95MAR8:34.66-168:40.06
Men 400 m Hurdles A-final   18:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 167Benjamin Mullen 87Turebergs FK51.83-1653.85
 263Alexander Lundskog 96Ullevi FK51.25-1752.42
 364Marcio Teles 94BRA48.94-1750.50
 460Isak Andersson 96Upsala IF50.05-1751.16
 565Jeffery Gibson 90BAH48.17-1549.09
 661William Frobe 98Täby IS51.88-1851.88
 766Kurt Couto 85MOZ49.02-1249.56
 862Hampus Widlund 93IFK Växjö51.75-1552.33
 968Joachim Sandberg (reserv 1)95NOR-
 10191Ludvig Hillenfjärd (reserv 2)97Huddinge AIS52.82-1752.95
Men Long Jump   18:20
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1423Kristian Bäck 96FIN7.95-167.76
 278Rickard Willman 94Västerås FK7.29-177.02
 377Adam Chiguer 91Spårvägens FK7.78-126.95
 476Jesper Hellström 95Hässelby SK7.51-17
 572Aleksandro Melo 95BRA8.18-177.90
 675Johan Taléus 94Eskilstuna FI7.65-137.25
 773Vladyslav Mazur 96UKR8.04-178.03
 874Sergey Nykyforov 95UKR8.11-167.94
 971Tomasz Jaszczuk 92POL8.18-177.95
 1070Thobias Nilsson Montler 96Malmö AI8.04-177.83
Men Discus Throw   18:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 188Sven Martin Skagestad 95NOR65.20-1661.27
 287Martin Wierig 87GER68.33-1266.98
 389Ola Stunes Isene 95NOR63.30-1863.30
 484Axel Härstedt 87Malmö AI66.03-1663.17
 586Gerd Kanter 79EST73.38-0661.90
 683Jakob Gardenkrans 97Athletics 24 Seven63.63-1863.63
 785Robert Urbanek 87POL66.93-1265.15
 882Simon Pettersson 94Hässelby SK65.84-1865.84
 998Daniel Jasinski 89GER67.16-1666.59
 1081Fedrick Dacres 94JAM69.67-1869.67
 1180Daniel Ståhl 92Spårvägens FK71.29-1768.03
M 4x100 m Relay   17:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 5406 Danmark DEN-
 6405 Norge NOR-
 7404 Sverige SWE-
 8407 Finland FIN-
Women 200 m A-final   18:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1292Lisa Lilja 96Ullevi FK23.90-1823.90
 294Anniina Kortetmaa 95FIN23.62-1723.94
 393Elin Östlund 91KFUM Örebro23.63-1723.75
 495Sindija Buksa 97LAT23.02-1823.02
 591Moa Hjelmer 90Spårvägens FK23.19-1323.61
 696Wei Yongli 91CHN22.97-1822.97
 797Rosangela Santos 90BRA22.77-1524.14
 892Matilda Hellqvist 93Ullevi FK23.82-1524.15
Women 200 m B   16:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1288Ebba Svantesson 97Ullevi FK24.88-1725.18
 2172Sandra Knezevic 92Hammarby IF24.80-13
 3242Marie Sönnerfors 93Spårvägens FK24.65-11
 4244Malin Ström 86Bollnäs FIK24.16-1624.60
 5227Pernilla Nilsson 92Malmö AI23.50-1624.09
 6316Emma Jansson 97KFUM Örebro24.06-17
 7235Gladys Bamane 89Spårvägens FK24.10-15
 8300Gabriella Holmström 00Upsala IF24.97-1725.40
Women 200 m C   16:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 3377Tamara Salaski 88SRB23.96-16
 4235Gladys Bamane 89Spårvägens FK24.10-15
 5300Gabriella Holmström 00Upsala IF24.97-1725.40
 6242Marie Sönnerfors 93Spårvägens FK24.65-11
 7172Sandra Knezevic 92Hammarby IF24.80-13
 8288Ebba Svantesson 97Ullevi FK24.88-1725.18
Women 800 m A-final   19:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1107Paulina Mikiewicz-Lapinska 92POL2:02.36-142:03.65
 2102Gaël De Coninck 01Sävedalens AIK2:05.82-182:05.82
 31105Weronika Wyka 94POL2:02.89-182:02.89
 32103Sandra Eriksson 89FIN2:06.74-182:06.74
 4101Anna Silvander 93IFK Lidingö2:02.53-152:05.23
 51104Siham Hilali 86MAR2:00.15-13
 52108Feyisa Adanech 98ETH2:01.42-17
 6100Lovisa Lindh 91Ullevi FK1:58.77-172:02.49
 7109Bianka Kéri (pace)94HUN2:02.39-172:04.14
 8360Aino Paunonen 92FIN2:04.26-182:04.26
Women 800 m B   16:55
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1167Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96IFK Göteborg2:06.88-182:06.88
 1198Astrid Rosvall 97Hässelby SK2:07.47-152:07.72
 1205Lovisa Bivstedt 01Hässelby SK2:08.52-182:08.52
 1224Sofia Johansson 98Linköpings GIF2:12.79-182:12.79
 1320Dagmar Fæster Olsen 94DEN2:07.65-112:08.22
 1337Christina Toogood 89NOR2:11.67-182:11.67
 1348Mina Anglero 97NOR2:08.00-182:08.00
 1350Sanne Njaastad 00NOR2:07.32-182:07.32
 1377Tamara Salaski 88SRB2:08.90-05
 1427Ida Ekroth (pace B)96Upsala IF-
Women 800 m C   16:55
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1171Vilma Hultström 00Hammarby IF2:19.30-182:19.30
 1180Filippa Ramberg 97Hammarby IF2:21.28-182:21.28
 1269Elin Marcusson 99Trångsvikens IF2:18.06-182:18.06
 1270Wilma Marcusson 99Trångsvikens IF2:17.63-182:17.63
 1274Linda Nyblom 00Turebergs FK2:20.54-182:20.54
 1288Ebba Svantesson (pace C)97Ullevi FK-
 1309Ellinor Aurell 01Ängelholms IF2:15.25-17
 1387Fredrika Karlsson 86LK Roslagen2:20.32-182:20.32
Women 3000 m   18:55
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1126Jasmina Pruginic 98SRB10:07.10-1810:07.10
 2125Mariann Roe 97NOR9:36.30-179:42.59
 3121Pernilla Eugenie Epland 90NOR9:30.84-189:30.84
 4124Maria Sagnes Wågan 92NOR9:21.53-179:27.32
 5120Vienna Dahle 92NOR9:25.76-189:25.76
 6114Jessica Borg 98Huddinge AIS10:59.59-17
 7116Lisa Bergdahl 95Sävedalens AIK9:54.24-17
 8115Lisa Havell 88Spårvägens FK4:25.13-13
 9117Sara Christiansson 97Sävedalens AIK-
 10118Christine Næss 00NOR9:45.17-16
 11122Tara Palm 85AUS9:18.75-099:53.42
 12112Maja Alm 88DEN9:05.88-179:17.40
 13110Linn Nilsson 90Hälle IF9:01.50-17
 14111Renata Plis 85POL8:39.18-14
 15106Meraf Bahta 89Hälle IF8:37.50-17
 16113Viktória Gyürkés PACE02HUN9:17.97-17
Women 100 m Hurdles A-final   18:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1402Mathilde Heltbech 95DEN13.71-1813.71
 2133Julia Rzadzinska 92POL13.40-1813.40
 3130Malin Skogström 95Hässelby SK13.64-1813.64
 4131Greta Kerekes HUN12.95-1812.95
 5128Elin Westerlund 90Spårvägens FK13.11-1613.29
 6132Micol Cattaneo 82ITA12.98-0813.39
 7175Emma Tuvesson 91Hammarby IF13.38-1013.80
 8134Mette Graversgaard 95DEN13.45-1613.47
Women 100 m Hurdles B-final   16:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 2321Annemarie Nissen 94DEN14.02-1614.41
 3301Sofia Mossberg 95Upsala IF13.73-1614.46
 4203Agathe Holtan Wathne 94NOR13.53-1713.89
 5422Elin Westerlund 90Spårvägens FK13.11-1613.29
 6280Maria Södergren 98Täby IS14.91-1814.91
Women High Jump 18:10
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
 1159Louise Ekman 97Gefle IF1.80-17
 2144Linda Skantze 95IFK Lidingö1.76-161.73
 3143Marija Vukovic 92MNE1.95-161.83
 4142Tonje Angelsen 90NOR1.97-121.90
 5141Karinda Taranda 99BLR1.90-181.90
 6139Nicola McDermott 96AUS1.91-181.91
 7135Bianca Salming 98Turebergs FK1.92-181.92
 8140Yulia Chumachenko 94UKR1.92-151.90
 9137Sofie Skoog 90IF Göta Karlstad1.94-161.90
 10138Desirée Rossit 94ITA1.97-16
 11136Erika Kinsey 88Trångsvikens IF1.97-151.94

   
Bar progression: 1.66 -1.72-1.78-1.83-1.87-
-1.91-1.95-1.98-2.00- + 2 cm
Women Pole Vault 18:00
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
 1239Emma Kiviniemi Andersson 91Spårvägens FK4.00-184.00
 2149Alisandra Negrete 92MEX4.30-184.30
 3148Carmelita Correa 88MEX4.35-164.20
 4147Reena Koll 96EST4.35-184.35
 5150Xu Huiqin 93CHN4.45-17
 6146Lisa Gunnarsson 99Hässelby SK4.60-184.60
 7152Olga Mullina 92ANA4.67-174.44
 8145Angelica Bengtsson 93Hässelby SK4.70-154.65

   
Bar progression: 3.80-3.95-4.10-4.25-4.35-4.45-4.55-4.61-
-4.67-4.72-4.77-4.82 + 5 cm
Women Long Jump   16:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1282Ellinor Persson 96Täby IS5.95-175.30
 3208Sara Kviberg 93Hässelby SK6.14-17
 5179Victoria Almerén Hansson 99Hammarby IF5.94-185.94
 6164Linn Egerfält 00Gefle IF5.41-16
 7160Sandra Törnros 95Gefle IF6.34-186.34
Women Hammer Throw       
                 
Beatrice Llano 97 NOR 64.97
Kajsa Wennberg 96 Upsala IF 59.60
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Turebergs FK 57.55
Michaela Norrbelius 97 Gefle IF 55.75
Linnéa Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 55.68
Rebecka Hallerth 96 Hellas FK 54.25

               
M Norrbelius54.71X55.4955.7553.66X
R Hallerth52.6253.91X51.7951.1554.25
H Mårtensson54.73X55.2954.8257.5556.31
L Jönsson55.2255.6855.19XXX
K WennbergX58.3959.60XXX
B Llano64.27X64.89X64.9762.56
Women Javelin Throw   17:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1315Elisabeth Lithell 90KFUM Örebro54.42-1650.88
 2266Linn Peura 97Södertälje IF47.98-1645.12
 3257Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85Spårvägens FK63.43-1758.93
 4304Sofi Flink 95Västerås FK61.96-1357.51
W 4x100 m Relay   17:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 6408 Sverige 1 SWE-
 7410 Danmark DEN-
 8409 Sverige 2 SWE-