Startlista

Men 100 m A 18:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
118Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96DEN10.50-1710.50
23Sulayman Bah 86Ullevi FK10.22-1510.48
3347Ahmed Ali 93SUD10.23-13
41Odain Rose 92Thorengruppen TFC10.30-1410.45
52Jeremy Phillips 93USA10.36-1710.36
64Tony Darkwah 86Hammarby IF10.38-1710.38
75Dennis Leal 94Spårvägens FK10.51-1710.51
88Henrik Larsson 99IF Göta Karlstad10.51-1610.55

Men 100 m B 16:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
120Oskar Motta 98Upsala IF10.85-1710.85
216Jakob Lindbom 95KA 2 IF10.69-15
317Stefan Tärnhuvud 85Sundsvalls FI10.35-12
4406Odain Rose 92Thorengruppen TFC-
56Desmond Rogo 96Hammarby IF10.56-1710.56
6345Johan Wissman 82Hässelby SK10.44-02
7407Tony Darkwah 86Hammarby Friidrott-
821Lion Martinez 78Spårvägens FK10.45-9910.92

Men 100 m C 16:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
127Kidus Yohannes Getahun 96Hammarby IF11.14-1711.14
228Frank Förnestig 98Hammarby IF11.39-1711.39
324Jacob Ewertzh 95Hammarby IF10.60-1610.94
49Rodi Kay 98Hammarby IF11.14-1611.25
57Nils Thornberg 94Bollnäs FIK10.86-16
619Fritz Ekane 90Spårvägens FK10.96-1710.96
826Sebastian Landström 94IFK Lidingö11.17-1511.22

Men 100 m D 16:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
210Daniel Persson 98Hammarby IF11.39-1611.78
311Sebastian Svedhammer 88Spårvägens FK11.98-12
413Mårten Skogman 67Spårvägens FK12.14-16
612Yamfu Arhin 89Spårvägens FK11.51-17

Men 200 m A 19:50
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
23Sulayman Bah 86Ullevi FK21.62-13
32Jeremy Phillips 93USA20.96-1720.96
415Nil de Oliveira 86Spårvägens FK20.53-1321.51
5351Hendrik Maartens 96RSA20.40-1720.40
6347Ahmed Ali 93SUD20.16-1620.83
78Henrik Larsson 99IF Göta Karlstad21.30-1621.40
830Vidar Stenqvist 00Täby IS21.51-1721.51

Men 200 m B 18:00
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
120Oskar Motta 98Upsala IF22.38-1722.38
239Kasper Andersson 97DEN22.15-1722.15
332Amadou Sussoho 95Hammarby IF21.68-1522.05
436Alexander Lesser 93Ullevi FK21.48-1621.58
5345Johan Wissman 82Hässelby SK20.30-07
633Alexander Nordkvist 90Huddinge AIS21.01-1021.97
716Jakob Lindbom 95KA 2 IF21.82-15
835Filip Nilsson 92IFK Lund22.06-1622.41

Men 200 m C 18:00
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
211Sebastian Svedhammer 88Spårvägens FK24.21-13
313Mårten Skogman 67Spårvägens FK-
431Oscar Stenberg 99Fredrikshofs FI23.96-1723.96
621Lion Martinez 78Spårvägens FK21.48-99
79Rodi Kay 98Hammarby IF23.13-1723.13
838Julian Gabert 86Upsala IF22.83-1623.64

Men 800 m A 19:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1047Andreas Kramer 97Sävedalens AIK1:47.24-161:47.30
2079Joakim Andersson 92IFK Trelleborg1:49.73-161:49.98
3046Andreas Almgren 95Turebergs FK1:45.59-151:50.01
4142Joe White USA1:49.08-14
4248Marc Reuther 96GER1:46.19-161:46.89
5144Joe Deng 98AUS1:47.90-161:49.39
5243Joshua Ralph 91AUS1:45.79-151:46.30
6049Ryhardt van Rensburg 92RSA1:45.33-161:45.73
7145Alex Rowe 92AUS1:44.40-141:47.29
7250Andreas Roth 93NOR1:47.10-141:48.67
80358Marton Papai (pace)95HUN1:50.02-

Men 800 m B 17:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
162Thobias Ekhamre 89Huddinge AIS1:47.24-111:55.60
166Gustav Bivstedt 96Hässelby SK1:51.51-171:51.51
167Anton Persson 96Hässelby SK1:52.24-171:52.24
168Edom Abreham 95Hässelby SK1:51.62-171:51.62
172Warsame Doley 98Malmö AI1:50.79-141:51.78
180Johan Eriksson 88Turebergs FK1:50.20-161:55.73
191Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96DEN1:49.49-161:50.67
192Christian Clausen 96DEN1:49.76-171:49.76
194Sondre Dingsør 96NOR1:49.58-171:49.58
1359Anton Asplund (pace)90Turebergs FK-

Men 800 m C 17:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
163Iyuel Ayele 99Huddinge AIS1:53.94-161:56.69
173Johan Lamm 98Mölndals AIK1:55.45-161:55.45
178Estifanos Faid 92Spårvägens FK1:54.30-171:54.30
182Joel Norling 98Turebergs FK1:53.77-171:53.77
185Erik Rosqvist 98Turebergs FK1:54.48-171:54.48
193Bjartmar Örnuson 88ISL1:51.97-161:55.08
197Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94NOR1:53.01-161:53.23
1349Berhe Kidane 99Eskilstuna FI1:54.13-17
1360Petter Olson (pace)91Hässelby SK-

Men 800 m D 17:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
153Abdullahi Adan 98Hammarby IF1:58.40-171:58.40
158Sebastian Persson 91Heleneholms IF1:58.09-151:59.83
159Jonathan Bergdahl 99Huddinge AIS1:57.61-162:02.57
170Mohammed Loukili 96IFK Lidingö1:55.87-171:55.87
174Filip Wadman 97Mölndals AIK1:56.07-171:56.07
187Albert Nygren 01Upsala IF1:56.58-161:57.12
188Pontus Aldenstam 96Väsby IK1:58.39-15
195Gustav Gahne 01AIK Friidrott1:57.50-171:57.50
198Trausti Thor Torsteins 98ISL1:55.21-171:55.21
199Robin Johansson 94Ärla IF1:57.09-14
1361Alexander Holmblad (pace)94Spårvägens FK-
1412Ali Al-Janabi 94Ullevi FK1:54.77-1:54.77

Men 800 m E 17:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
151Nils Jonsson 00Danderyds SK2:00.99-162:05.22
152Martin Jacobson 97Hammarby IF2:01.57-172:01.57
155Samiel Berhe 98Hammarby IF2:01.93-172:01.93
156Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77Hammarby IF2:02.72-2:03.35
160Anton Ledell 99Huddinge AIS1:59.55-171:59.55
161Antonio Lavecchia 72Huddinge AIS2:10:85-172:10:85
164Daniel Tegbrant 00Huddinge AIS1:58.55-171:58.55
171Axel Alness-Borg 98IFK Lidingö1:59.20-161:59.99
177Tobias Eknor 00Spårvägens FK1:59.21-171:59.21
181Adam Westermark 98Turebergs FK2:01.79-162:03.88
186Jacob Åkersten 98Täby IS2:01.58-172:01.58
189Faustin Mugabo 00Väsby IK2:07.00-172:07.00
196Leo Kvisth 00AIK Friidrott2:06.21-16
1121Olof Nordling 97Spårvägens FK-
1362Albin Johansson (pace)81Hässelby SK-

Men 1500 m A 20:10
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1142Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93NOR3:41.78-163:47.36
1144Matthew Manning 98NZL3:42.89-173:42.89
2100Jordan Williamsz 92AUS3:36.74-123:36.87
3101Tamas Kazi 85HUN3:37.64-173:37.64
4102Paul Robinson 91IRL3:35.22-133:38.16
5103Hamish Carson 88NZL3:36.25-163:37.55
6106Mike Foppen 96NED3:42.86-173:42.86
7113Yassin Bouih 96ITA3:41.42-173:41.42
8114Youness Essalhi 93MAR3:35.52-133:35.81
9124Wille Levay 96Spårvägens FK3:41.52-163:48.50
10104Brahim Kaazouzi 90MAR3:35.37-173:35.37
11402Anthony Kiptoo 97KEN3:35.33-153:46.09
12105Ilham Özbilen 90TUR3:31.30-133:36.81
13108Kalle Berglund 96Spårvägens FK3:41.00-16
14116Rabie Doukkana (pace) 87MAR3:35.81-143:40.50

Men 1500 m B 16:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
157Mattias Ohlsson 94Heleneholms IF3:55.37-15
176Oliver Löfqvist 98Spårvägens FK-
1107Thomas Roth 91NOR3:45.41-123:53.78
1123John Foitzik 91Spårvägens FK3:47.51-15
1125Rasmus Bengtsson 95Spårvägens FK3:50.49-173:50.49
1128Tim Sundström 89Turebergs FK3:45.16-16
1130Christoffer Boll 92DEN3:46.74-173:46.74
1132Nick Jensen 91DEN3:46.77-173:46.77
1133Joonas Rinne 95FIN3:47.15-173:47.15
1134Panu Jantunen 89FIN3:44.80-16
1136Wouter Ploeger 92NED3:42.84-163:44.60
1140Mats Hauge 97NOR3:48.63-163:49.85
1141Sondre Juven 99NOR3:49.58-173:49.58
1143Ben Moynihan 94NZL3:45.37-173:45.37
1146Abduljaleel Hir 95NOR3:49.24-173:49.24
1147Samu Mikkonen 96FIN3:47.23-173:47.23
1148Suldan Hassan 98Ullevi FK3:51.19-16
1361Alexander Holmblad (pace)94Spårvägens FK-

Men 1500 m C 16:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
169Anton Axelsson 01Hässelby SK4:01.88-174:01.88
182Joel Norling 98Turebergs FK3:55.59-173:55.59
186Jacob Åkersten 98Täby IS4:19.36-16
1109Godadew Belachew 97ISR3:52.1-173:52.1
1117Elias Dahl 76Hammarby IF4:19.9-
1118Bienvenue Musore 90Hammarby IF3:56.34-16
1119Alexander Nilsson 95Mölndals AIK3:51.19-173:51.19
1120Marcus Gustafsson 88Spårvägens FK3:51.00-10
1122Gustav Nordling 97Spårvägens FK4:00.04-164:06.63
1126Daniel Gleimar 92Spårvägens FK3:52.34-163:58.71
1127Leo Magnusson 98Sävedalens AIK3:52.16-173:52.16
1129Efrem Brahne 94Västerås FK-
1131Mihn Cho Kyun 94DEN3:50.7-163:55.28
1137Henrik Irgens Gravdal 98NOR3:48.61-163:50.63
1138Anders Bjørndal 95NOR3:53.73-163:56.03
1139Vidar Dahle 88NOR3:46.42-123:51.45
1145Marc Steinsberger 93GER3:50.45-153:50.45
1177Alex Parlane 90NZL-
1413Daniel Arvidsson (pace)77Värmdö IF-

Men 5000 m A 21:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1109Godadew Belachew 97ISR14:22.4-1714:22.4
1143Ben Moynihan 94NZL-
1150Sami Mohamed Eldai 00ISR-
1152Shmuel Abuhay 96ISR14:16.4-1714:16.4
1153Gashew Avele ISR-
1155Otto Kingstedt 94Huddinge AIS14:56.38-1615:02.67
1156John Kingstedt 92Huddinge AIS14:27.46-1514:49.45
1157Daniel Mateo 89ESP13:42.31-1513:46.29
1159Andreas Jansson 96Hässelby SK14:27.04-1414:57.13
1165Gabriel Steffensen 96Mölndals AIK14:26.40-16
1166Archie Casteel 96Spårvägens FK14:58.69-16
1167Mohammad Reza 92Spårvägens FK14:17.50-15
1170Alex Brecker 93GBR14:12.04-1614:27.52
1174Simen Halle Jr Haugen 99NOR14:48.67-1714:48.67
1176Eero Saleva 95FIN14:35.01-1714:35.01
1180Kristian Tjörnholm 95NOR14:30.45-1714:30.45
1352 Amanuel Gergis 96Turebergs FK14:29.57-1614:29.57
1364Fikadu Haftu 94ETH13:30.75-11
1365Haileye Eshete ETH-

Men 5000 m B 21:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1117Elias Dahl 76Hammarby IF-
1154Abdelfath Yassin 95Gefle IF14:51.67-14
1160Stefan Stojanovic 98Hässelby SK16:12.14-1716:12.14
1161Robel Kahisay 98Hässelby SK16:05.95-1716:05.95
1162Erik Djurberg 97Hässelby SK15:32.41-16
1163Simon Sundström 98IFK Lidingö14:55.65-16
1164Erik Lagerlöf 97IFK Lidingö15:16.33-1615:35.82
1169Abduwahab Abdule Abdule 96Ullevi FK14:47.16-
1172Jens Bøhmer 93NOR14:47.09-1614:55.09
1173Jacob Boutera 96NOR-
1178Anton Harrsen 95DEN14:57.18-1714:57.18
1179Yassin Abdi 99Kungsängens FK-
1181Hussein Ibrahim 98Ullevi FK14:53.38-1614:53.38
1410Fredrik Uhrbom (pace)77Spårvägens FK-

Men 3000 m Steeple Chase 18:55
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1409Dennis Licht (pace)84NED-
2182Darren Fahy 94USA8:31.08-178:31.08
3183Jack Rayner 95AUS-
4184Joonas Harjamäki 86FIN8:35.75-109:15.05
5185Rantso Mokopane 94RSA8:31.75-168:34.47
6186Napoleon Solomon 94Turebergs FK8:36.82-178:36.82
7187Fouad Idbafdil 88Hovslätts IK-
8188Vidar Johansson 96Sävedalens AIK8:45.46-168:45.46
9189Robin Lindgren 90Örgryte IS8:53.50-128:58.70
10190Tom Erling Kårbø 89NOR8:34.19-178:34.19
11192Sibusiso Madikizela 89RSA8:38.28-168:50.79
12193Hannu Granberg 90FIN8:56.11-169:03.23
13195Valentin Unterholzner 92GER8:50.39-148:50.39
14196Tomi Lehto 99FIN9:04.67-179:04.67
15357Daniel Lundgren 85Turebergs FK8:33.51-158:52.15
16403Nico Sonnenberg 91GER8:40.54-158:47.73

Men 400 m Hurdles 20:00
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1206Kristian Efremov 90Hammarby IF55.54-1755.54
2202Benjamin Mullen 87Turebergs FK51.83-1654.00
3400Constant Pretorius 94RSA49.57-1749.57
4199Le Roux Hamman 92RSA49.24-1649.35
5201Isak Andersson 96Upsala IF50.50-1750.50
6198Cornel Fredericks 90RSA48.14-1149.27
7197Jordin Andrade 92CPV49.24-1549.65
8204Anton Nilsson 92Huddinge AIS53.21-1454.16

Men High Jump 18:35
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1404Leo Bergström 00Täby IS2.01-1.96
2209Adam Chiguer 91Spårvägens FK2.13-11
3211Filip Björklund 98Upsala IF2.10-162.05
4213Marius Cristian Dumitrache 89ROU2.27-122.23
5207Fredrik Löfgren 94IFK Lund214-15211
6212Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96DEN2.23-152.15
7210Fabian Delryd 96Täby IS2.20-172.20
8356Wojciech Theiner 86POL2.32-142.25
   
Bar progression: 212-215-217-219.221 +2
Men Long Jump 18:50
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1209Adam Chiguer 91Spårvägens FK7.78-127.02
2220Jesper Hellström 95Hässelby SK7.38-167.30
3221Rickard Willman 94Västerås FK7.20-167.17
4226Simon Averin Markström 95Hammarby IF6.57-156.30
5224Maurice Mathabela 90RSA7.68-7.36
6223Sebastian Pedersen 97DEN7.51-167.42
7216Lasha Torgvaidze 93GEO7.92-177.92
8218Andreas Otterling 86IFK Lidingö8.06-157.87
9214Taras Neledva 92UKR8.07-167.89
10217Michel Tornéus 86Hammarby IF8.44-168.10

Men Discus Throw 19:00
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1219Axel Ohlson 96Hässelby SK44.56-1744.57
2235Andreas Riber Thordahl 91DEN53.01-50.80
3234Albin Lager 96KFUM Örebro53.24-1753.24
4233Jakob Gardenkrans 97Malmö AI57.95-1757.95
5231Simon Pettersson 94Upsala IF64.88-1764.88
6229Janos Huszak 92HUN64.89-1662.16
7230Niklas Arrhenius 82Spårvägens FK66.22-1165.01
8228Robert Urbanek 87POL66.93-1266.25
9227Daniel Ståhl 92Spårvägens FK68.72-1668.36

Women 200 m A 19:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1240Nikki Sjöberg 98Bollnäs FIK24.32-1724.32
2244Emma Jansson 97Falu IK24.06-1724.06
3246Moa Hjelmer 90Spårvägens FK23.19-1324.80
4353Marika Popowicz-Drapala 88POL23.15-0923.54
5238Matilda Hellqvist 93Ullevi FK23.82-1523.92
6236Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96BLR23.19-1723.19
7237Irene Ekelund 97Malmö AI22.92-1324.95
8241Malin Ström 86Bollnäs FIK24.16-1624.26

Women 200 m B 16:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1249Jenny Åkervall 72Spårvägens FK26.75-16
2248Amanda Eriksson 00Spårvägens FK26.44-1726.44
3254Hanna Aabakken 98Västerås FK26.31-1726.31
4247Marie Sönnerfors 93Spårvägens FK24.65-1125.96
5250Klara Helander 95Upsala IF25.10-1725.10
6252Gabriella Holmström 00Upsala IF25.03-1725.03
7245Frida Grindheim 96Malmö AI25.22-15
8350Hanna Tegner 74Bromma IF27.59-

Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb

Women 800 m A 20:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
10267Lovisa Bivstedt 01Hässelby SK2:10.45-172:10.45
20270Gaël de Coninck 01Sävedalens AIK2:07.91-172:07.91
30354Selam Takere 94ETH2:02.64-
41261Katherine Camp 92NZL2:02.70-162:02.90
42256Gena Lofstrand 95RSA2:02.43-162:02.43
50258Anna Silvander 93IFK Lidingö2:02.53-152:03.25
61255Christina Hering 94GER1:59.54-152:01.35
62260Isabella Andersson 97Turebergs FK2:04.12-172:04.12
70257Hanna Hermansson 89Turebergs FK2:00.94-172:00.94
80262Camille Laplace (pace) FRA-

Women 800 m B 17:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1250Klara Helander (pace)95Upsala IF-
1264Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96IFK Göteborg2:08.33-152:11.16
1265Filippa Ramberg 97Hammarby IF2:24.29-172:24.29
1266Sara Ericsson 95Heleneholms IF2:10.73-172:10.73
1268Patricia Striner 97Malmö AI2:08.97-14
1269Elina Johansson 89Spårvägens FK2:09.28-162:10.80
1273Linda Nyblom 00Turebergs FK2:22.68-162:24.81
1276Ida Ekroth 96Upsala IF2:16.92-172:16.92
1277Vilde Våge Henriksen 00NOR2:11.23-172:11.23
1278Amalie Saeten 97NOR2:07.36-162:09.19
1279Helena Siltberg 87Upsala IF2:12.61-162:12.64
1280Fredrika Karlsson 86LK Roslagen2:22.35-172:22.35
1411Jenny Winqvist (pace)97Hässelby SK-

Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb

Women 1500 m 19:35
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1297Ashley Deckert 91GER4:26.55-174:26.55
2296Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik 97NOR4:19.20-154:24.86
3295Christina Toogood 89NOR4:24.63-164:29.62
4294Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99NOR4:30.22-174:30.22
6288Olivia Weslien 97IF Göta Karlstad4:35.03-174:35.03
7293Kajsa Tyni 90FIN4:18.27-144:24.83
8290Linn Söderholm 96Sävedalens AIK4:15.33-174:15.33
9285Denise Krebs 87GER4:06.01-124:23.42
10284Meryem Akdag 92TUR4:10.59-164:10.80
11283Florina Pierdevara 90ROU4:07.95-154:23.94
12289Sofia Öberg 90IFK Lidingö4:14.39-174:14.39
13282Amela Terzic 93SRB4:04.77-154:0630
14286Linn Nilsson 90Hälle IF4:11.19-154:12.13
15287Lydia Wafula (pace) 88KEN4:12.89-16

Women 5000 m 20:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1298Emma Mitchell 93AUS15:50.55-1715:50.55
1367Hanna Lindholm Huddinge AIS-
1408Malin Strand 93Sävedalens AIK-
2299Isabelle Brauer 96Hässelby SK16:27.61-1716:27.61
3300Cecilia Norrbom 88Spårvägens FK16:43.19-16
4301Louise Ringström 89Spårvägens FK17:27.31-16
5302Sara Holmgren 90Sävedalens AIK16:37.67-1516:58.29
6303Lisa Bergdahl 95Sävedalens AIK18:34.93-16
7304Frida Kristiansson 92Örgryte IS16:38.09-1617:28.48
8305Christine Næss 00NOR17:40.83-1717:40.83
9306Lisbeth Pedersen 75NOR17:11.35-09
10307Stella Marais 92RSA16:52.81-1716:52.81
11308Stine Wangberg 99NOR-
12309Tatjana Schulte 97GER16:13.86-1716:13.86
13289Sofia Öberg (pace)90IFK Lidingö-

Women 3000 m Steeple Chase 20:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1310Maya Rehberg 94GER9:39.18-10:12
2311Maria Larsson 94Örgryte IS9:50.16-169:58.77
3312Cornelia Griesche 93GER9:51.66-169:58.77
4313Zita Kacser 88HUN9:48.06-169:54.97
5366Carolina Johnson 96Linköpings GIF10:13.68-16

Women 100 m Hurdles 18:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1319Bianca Salming 98Turebergs FK14.62-1614.83
2317Amanda Hansson 99Hässelby SK13.64-1613.73
3314Krystsina Hachko 91BLR13.36-1513.37
4318Elin Westerlund 90Spårvägens FK13.11-1613.24
5355Urszula Bhebhe 92POL13.30-1313.42
6316Sofia Mossberg 95Falu IK13.73-1613.89
7321Emma Tuvesson 91Hammarby IF13.38-1014.05
8322Yasmin Jelassi 96Hammarby IF-

Women High Jump 16:55
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1327Klara Nolemo 01Gefle IF1.72-171.72
2326Linda Skantze 95IFK Lidingö1.76-161.72
3325Madeleine Serenhov 91IFK Lidingö1.75-131.70
4324Emma Söderström 98Göteborgs KIK1.80-161.75
6319Bianca Salming 98Turebergs FK1.89-171.89
   
Bar progression: 150-160-165-170-174-178-
-181-184-187-190 +2
Women Triple Jump 17:10
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1328Madeleine Nilsson 91Gefle IF12.92-1512.43
2330Alice Eriksson 96IFK Lidingö12.34-16
3333Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93Västerås FK12.59-16
4334Sara Skogman 95Örgryte IS11.98-1311.92
5329Rebecka Abrahamsson 94FIF Gnistan13.21-1613.10
6331Angelica Ström 81Spårvägens FK13.43-1411.85
7332Malin Marmbrandt 85Västerås FK13.34-1713.34

Women Shot Put 19:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1319Bianca Salming 98Turebergs FK14.07-1613.57
2338Frida Åkerström 90Huddinge AIS16.72-1415.48
3401Jessica Cerival 82FRA17.89-0917.50
4337Viktoryia Kolb 93BLR17.71-1717.71
5335Fanny Roos 9524Seven18.16-1718.16

Women Hammer Throw 16:00
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1339Grete Ahlberg 98Hammarby IF61.53-1761.53
2340Hanna Mårtensson 96Turebergs FK56.28-1756.28
3341Eleni Larsson 93Huddinge AIS68.76-1564.86
4343Rebecka Hallerth 96Hellas FK52.76-1650.54
5344Karin Schöldström 00Turebergs FK52.07-1752.07
6342Emma Thor 97Turebergs FK64.69-1764.69