Resultat

Men 100 m A 2017-06-29 Vind:-0.5
             
1Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFC10.51
2Ahmed Ali93SUD10.58
3Jeremy Phillips93USA10.61
4Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.70
5Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.77
6Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK10.77
7Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.86
8Frederik Schou-Nielsen96DEN10.94
   
Men 100 m B 2017-06-29 Vind:-1.2
             
1Tony Darkwah86Hammarby Friidrott10.54
2Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFC10.61
3Jakob Lindbom95KA 2 IF10.67 PB
4Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF10.79
5Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.87
6Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK10.93
7Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK11.06
8Oskar Motta98Upsala IF11.08
   
Men 100 m C 2017-06-29 Vind:2.9
             
1Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF11.00
2Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK11.03
3Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF11.26
4Kidus Yohannes Getahun96Hammarby IF11.42
5Sebastian Landström94IFK Lidingö11.49
6Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF11.49
   
Men 100 m D 2017-06-29 Vind:-1.7
             
1Yamfu Arhin89Spårvägens FK11.76
2Daniel Persson98Hammarby IF11.87
3Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK12.65
4Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK12.67
   
Men 200 m A 2017-06-29 Vind:-1.3
             
1Ahmed Ali93SUD21.26
2Jeremy Phillips93USA21.70
3Hendrik Maartens96RSA21.70
4Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK21.76
5Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad21.88
6Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK21.97
Vidar Stenqvist00Täby ISDQ§F4.3.13.5
   
Men 200 m B 2017-06-29 Vind:1.0
             
1Jakob Lindbom95KA 2 IF21.52 PB
2Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK21.70
3Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.21
4Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund22.42
5Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS22.55
6Oskar Motta98Upsala IF22.97
7Kasper Andersson97DEN23.06
   
Men 200 m C 2017-06-29 Vind:0.9
             
1Julian Gabert86Upsala IF23.30 SB
2Oscar Stenberg99Fredrikshofs FI25.10
3Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK25.50
4Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK25.78
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IFDNS
   
Men 800 m A 2017-06-29
             
1Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK1:48.66
2Joe Deng98AUS1:48.93 SB
3Joshua Ralph91AUS1:49.40
4Ryhardt van Rensburg92RSA1:49.40
5Marc Reuther96GER1:50.08
6Alex Rowe92AUS1:50.66
7Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg1:50.75
8Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK1:51.01
Andreas Roth93NORDNF
Marton Papai95HUNDNF
Joe WhiteUSADNF
   
Men 800 m B 2017-06-29
             
1Warsame Doley98Malmö AI1:52.86
2Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:53.38 SB
3Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen96DEN1:53.39
4Christian Clausen96DEN1:54.33
5Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK1:55.20
6Thobias Ekhamre89Huddinge AIS1:56.71
7Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK2:03.84
Anton Persson96Hässelby SKDNF
Anton Asplund90Turebergs FKDNF
Sondre Dingsør96NORDNS
   
Men 800 m C 2017-06-29
             
1Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK1:55.13
2Trygve Feidje Mjelde94NOR1:55.62
3Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI1:56.07
4Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS1:56.38 SB
5Trausti Thor Torsteins98ISL1:57.18
6Erik Rosqvist98Turebergs FK1:57.95
7Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK1:59.51
8Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö2:01.17
Petter Olson91Hässelby SKDNF
Joel Norling98Turebergs FKDNS
   
Men 800 m D 2017-06-29
             
1Albert Nygren01Upsala IF1:56.86 SB
2Ali Al-Janabi94Ullevi FK1:57.01
3Robin Johansson94Ärla IF1:57.18
4Sebastian Persson91Heleneholms IF2:00.03
5Gustav Gahne01AIK Friidrott2:00.05
6Pontus Aldenstam96Väsby IK2:00.18
7Tobias Eknor00Spårvägens FK2:00.63
8Daniel Tegbrant00Huddinge AIS2:01.00
9Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS2:03.57
10Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS2:03.99
11Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK2:08.46
12Abdullahi Adan98Hammarby IF2:08.80
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIKDNF
Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FKDNF
   
Men 800 m E 2017-06-29
             
1Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS2:01.83
2Samiel Berhe98Hammarby IF2:02.16
3Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK2:03.49 SB
4Martin Jacobson97Hammarby IF2:04.33
5Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK2:05.32
6Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK2:05.35
7Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp77Hammarby IF2:05.87
8Axel Alness-Borg98IFK Lidingö2:07.13
9Leo Kvisth00AIK Friidrott2:09.84
10Antonio Lavecchia72Huddinge AIS2:14.24 PB
Albin Johansson81Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 1500 m A 2017-06-29
             
1Brahim Kaazouzi90MAR3:38.37
2Youness Essalhi93MAR3:39.55
3Ilham Özbilen90TUR3:39.77
4Anthony Kiptoo97KEN3:39.95 SB
5Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK3:39.98 PB
6Tamas Kazi85HUN3:40.18
7Hamish Carson88NZL3:40.63
8Paul Robinson91IRL3:40.70
9Yassin Bouih96ITA3:41.82
10Jordan Williamsz92AUS3:42.16
11Rabie Doukkana (pace)87MAR3:42.54
12Mike Foppen96NED3:42.76 PB
13Ferdinand Kvan Edman93NOR3:45.67 SB
14Wille Levay96Spårvägens FK3:59.04
Matthew Manning98NZLDNF
   
Men 1500 m B 2017-06-29
             
1Samu Mikkonen96FIN3:49.70
2Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK3:50.36 PB
3Nick Jensen91DEN3:50.82
4Thomas Roth91NOR3:51.52 SB
5Panu Jantunen89FIN3:51.83
6Christoffer Boll92DEN3:52.02
7John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK3:52.19
8Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK3:52.24
9Mats Hauge97NOR3:52.95
10Joonas Rinne95FIN3:53.97
11Mattias Ohlsson94Heleneholms IF3:57.91
12Rasmus Bengtsson95Spårvägens FK3:59.22
13Wouter Ploeger92NED4:03.63
14Tim Sundström89Turebergs FK4:04.43
Ben Moynihan94NZLDNF
Abduljaleel Hir95NORDNF
Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FKDNF(pace)
   
Men 1500 m C 2017-06-29
             
1Godadew Belachew97ISR3:53.56
2Vidar Dahle88NOR3:54.06
3Mihn Cho Kyun94DEN3:54.64 SB
4Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK3:57.83
5Anders Bjørndal95NOR3:58.87
6Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK3:59.48
7Marc Steinsberger93GER3:59.50
8Bienvenue Musore90Hammarby IF4:01.47
9Alex Parlane90NZL4:05.97
10Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK4:06.94
11Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK4:10.06
12Gustav Nordling97Spårvägens FK4:14.61
Henrik Irgens Gravdal98NORDNF
Elias Dahl76Hammarby IFDNF
Joel Norling98Turebergs FKDNF
Daniel Arvidsson77Värmdö IFDNF(pace)
Jacob Åkersten98Täby ISDNS
   
Men 5000 m A 2017-06-29
             
1Fikadu Haftu94ETH13:50.90
2Daniel Mateo89ESP14:02.73
3 Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK14:07.17 PB
4Gabriel Steffensen96Mölndals AIK14:13.46 PB
5John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS14:15.92 PB
6Wouter Ploeger92NED14:19.08
7Shmuel Abuhay96ISR14:22.75
8Mohammad Reza92Spårvägens FK14:24.17
9Anton Harrsen95DEN14:32.36 PB
10Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF14:33.34 PB
11Simen Halle Jr Haugen99NOR14:39.45 PB
12Gashew AveleISR14:42.06
13Kristian Tjörnholm95NOR14:43.21
14Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö14:43.84 PB
15Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS14:45.14 PB
16Eero Saleva95FIN14:54.53
17Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK14:55.33 SB
18Sami Mohamed Eldai00ISR15:01.02
19Godadew Belachew97ISR15:01.05
20Erik Lagerlöf97IFK Lidingö15:06.46 PB
21Jacob Boutera96NOR15:12.22
22Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK15:12.68
23Hussein Ibrahim98Ullevi FK15:14.28
24Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK15:15.03 PB
25Yassin Abdi99Kungsängens FK15:32.08
26Abduwahab Abdule Abdule96Ullevi FK15:49.28
27Robel Kahisay98Hässelby SK18:40.20
Jens Bøhmer93NORDNF
Dennis Licht84NEDDNF
Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FKDNF
Ben Moynihan94NZLDNS
Haileye EsheteETHDNS
   
Men 3000 m Steeple Chase 2017-06-29
             
1Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FK8:38.96
2Rantso Mokopane94RSA8:48.02
3Tom Erling Kårbø89NOR8:50.41
4Sibusiso Madikizela89RSA8:52.50
5Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK8:56.86
6Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK8:58.58
7Nico Sonnenberg91GER9:04.24
8Jack Rayner95AUS9:06.20
9Valentin Unterholzner92GER9:06.70
10Darren Fahy94USA9:08.84
11Fouad Idbafdil88Hovslätts IK9:09.67
12Hannu Granberg90FIN9:12.41
13Tomi Lehto99FIN9:23.05
14Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS9:23.92
15Joonas Harjamäki86FIN9:41.96
Dennis Licht84NEDDNF
   
Men 400 m Hurdles 2017-06-29
             
1Cornel Fredericks90RSA49.80
2Le Roux Hamman92RSA50.36
3Constant Pretorius94RSA50.52
4Jordin Andrade92CPV51.20
5Isak Andersson96Upsala IF51.91
6Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS53.41 SB
7Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK53.78 SB
Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IFDNF
   

Men High Jump
             
1Fabian Delryd96Täby IS2.19
2Wojciech Theiner86POL2.19
3Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen96DEN2.12
4Filip Björklund98Upsala IF2.04
5Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund2.04
6Leo Bergström00Täby IS1.95


                                   
1.801.901.952.002.042.082.122.152.172.192.212.23
Leo Bergström-ooxxx
Filip Björklund-oxxoxxoxo-xxx
Fredrik Löfgren--xxoxoxxoxxx
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen---o-oxo-xxx
Wojciech Theiner----oooo-xxoxxx
Fabian Delryd---o-ooxxo-xoxxx


Men Long Jump
             
1Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7.89
2Taras Neledva92UKR7.70
3Lasha Torgvaidze93GEO7.62
4Sebastian Pedersen97DEN7.54
5Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7.51 PB
6Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö7.48
7Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7.11
8Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK6.90

                         
Adam ChiguerX(-0.3)X(1.0)X(0.2)6.90(-0.8)6.62(-0.5)6.89(4.5)
Lasha TorgvaidzeX(2.7)X(1.5)X(1.7)7.62(2.1)7.12(1.0)7.53(2.6)
Rickard Willman7.11(3.1)7.00(1.3)X(2.1)6.64(2.0)X(1.3)6.95(1.9)
Sebastian Pedersen7.23(2.6)7.23(1.0)7.03(2.2)7.27(3.1)6.93(1.0)7.54(2.5)
Andreas OtterlingX(1.9)7.39(1.8)X(0.0)7.16(2.0)7.32(4.4)7.48
Jesper Hellström7.51(1.6)X(2.6)X(1.7)X(1.9)X(3.8)X(1.8)
Taras Neledva7.38(1.6)7.61(1.1)7.51(2.0)7.70(2.3)X(4.4)7.41(1.7)
Michel Tornéus7.89(3.3)7.68(1.8)X(1.9)7.60(0.7)--

Men Discus Throw
             
1Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK71.29 AR NR
2Robert Urbanek87POL66.73 SB
3Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK63.63
4Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF61.91
5Janos Huszak92HUN60.83
6Jakob Gardenkrans97Malmö AI56.57
7Albin Lager96KFUM Örebro52.40
8Andreas Riber Thordahl91DEN50.27
9Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK42.67

               
Axel OhlsonX42.6741.27
Andreas Riber Thordahl48.97X49.3648.4050.27X
Albin LagerX51.9452.4049.6550.3650.13
Jakob Gardenkrans53.85X55.55X53.8456.57
Janos Huszak59.2260.1858.11X58.6460.83
Simon Pettersson61.9059.2160.1961.9160.6361.52
Niklas Arrhenius56.8963.63X59.1062.2457.22
Robert Urbanek66.7362.5663.0065.2765.0963.92
Daniel Ståhl68.88X71.29XX62.83
Women 200 m A 2017-06-29 Vind:-1.6
             
1Krystsina Tsimanouskaya96BLR24.01
2Marika Popowicz-Drapala88POL24.07
3Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.44
4Irene Ekelund97Malmö AI24.52 SB
5Emma Jansson97Falu IK24.55
6Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK25.09
7Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK25.22
8Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK25.33
   
Women 200 m B 2017-06-29 Vind:-4.1
             
1Klara Helander95Upsala IF25.58
2Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF25.76
3Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK26.15
4Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK27.10
5Hanna Aabakken98Västerås FK27.33
6Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK28.24
7Hanna Tegner74Bromma IF29.06
   
Women 800 m A 2017-06-29
             
1Christina Hering94GER2:03.46
2Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK2:03.68
3Gena Lofstrand95RSA2:03.78
4Selam Takere94ETH2:04.97
5Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö2:05.87
6Katherine Camp92NZL2:06.47
7Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK2:09.08
8Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK2:09.13
9Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:14.77
Camille Laplace (pace)FRADNF
   
Women 800 m B 2017-06-29
             
1Amalie Saeten97NOR2:07.87 SB
2Vilde Våge Henriksen00NOR2:09.47 PB
3Sara Ericsson95Heleneholms IF2:10.13 PB
4Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg2:10.48 SB
5Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK2:10.68 SB
6Helena Siltberg87Upsala IF2:12.23 PB
7Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF2:14.60 PB
8Fredrika Karlsson86LK Roslagen2:21.25 PB
9Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK2:33.88
Patricia Striner97Malmö AIDNF
Klara Helander95Upsala IFDNF(pace)
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IFDNS
   
Women 1500 m 2017-06-29
             
1Amela Terzic93SRB4:09.17 SB
2Meryem Akdag92TUR4:09.33 PB
3Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF4:11.17 PB
4Florina Pierdevara90ROU4:14.37 SB
5Denise Krebs87GER4:15.36 SB
6Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö4:19.69
7Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK4:24.86
8Kajsa Tyni90FIN4:26.42
9Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik97NOR4:26.52
10Ashley Deckert91GER4:28.40
11Christina Toogood89NOR4:29.30 SB
12Kristine Lande Dommersnes99NOR4:30.69
13Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad4:36.21
Lydia Wafula (pace)88KENDNF
   
Women 5000 m 2017-06-29
             
1Emma Mitchell93IRL16:05.61
2Stella Marais92RSA16:29.50 PB
3Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK16:35.22 PB
4Isabelle Brauer96Hässelby SK16:36.82
5Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK16:48.29 SB
6Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS16:54.37 SB
7Tatjana Schulte97GER16:57.16
8Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK16:58.25
9Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIK17:05.18 PB
10Hanna LindholmHuddinge AIS17:09.78
11Stine Wangberg99NOR17:10.54
12Christine Næss00NOR17:10.74 PB
13Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FK17:45.20
14Lisbeth Pedersen75NOR17:59.76
Lydia Wafula88KENDNF
Sofia Öberg90IFK LidingöDNF
   
Women 3000 m Steeple Chase 2017-06-29
             
1Maria Larsson94Örgryte IS9:52.01 AR SB
2Zita Kacser88HUN10:10.65
3Cornelia Griesche93GER10:25.72
4Carolina Johnson96Linköpings GIF11:06.89
   
Women 100 m Hurdles 2017-06-29 Vind:1.0
             
1Urszula Bhebhe92POL13.46
2Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.63 PB
3Krystsina Hachko91BLR13.64
4Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK13.68
5Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.22
6Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF14.22
7Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF15.21
8Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK15.26
   

Women High Jump
             
1Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK1.86
2Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK1.74
3Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö1.70 SB
4Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö1.70
5Klara Nolemo01Gefle IF1.60


                                   
1.501.601.651.701.741.781.821.861.90
Klara Nolemoxooxxx
Linda Skantze-oxoxoxxx
Madeleine Serenhov-ooxoxxx
Emma Söderström---oxxoxxx
Bianca Salming----oooxoxxx


Women Triple Jump
             
1Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK13.25
2Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan12.99
3Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF12.62
4Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK12.13
5Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS12.11 PB
6Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö11.61
Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FKX

                         
Madeleine Nilsson12.22(2.6)12.62(2.5)X(0.2)X(3.3)12.25(0.3)X(1.5)
Alice Eriksson11.33(3.2)11.61(1.6)X(2.7)X(0.5)X(0.5)X(0.9)
Ewa Marcinkiewicz12.13(3.8)X(2.9)X(1.9)11.98(2.4)X(1.3)12.09(-0.1)
Sara Skogman11.69(1.2)11.87(-0.3)12.11(-0.4)X(0.4)X(0.6)11.68(1.5)
Rebecka AbrahamssonX(3.0)12.40(0.7)12.99(2.8)X(4.2)X(2.4)X(1.3)
Angelica StrömX(3.8)X(4.3)X(2.8)X(2.0)X(3.1)X(1.8)
Malin MarmbrandtX(1.8)13.16(1.4)13.06(3.0)13.25(2.7)X(6.1)11.56(0.7)

Women Shot Put
             
1Fanny Roos9524Seven17.84
2Jessica Cerival82FRA16.98
3Viktoryia Kolb93BLR16.71
4Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS14.20
5Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK12.66

               
Bianca Salming12.65X12.6612.3212.52X
Frida ÅkerströmX14.20XXXX
Jessica Cerival16.16X16.4816.8816.9816.51
Viktoryia Kolb16.71XX16.68XX
Fanny Roos17.4217.46X17.7517.5017.84

Women Hammer Throw
             
1Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS60.42
2Emma Thor97Turebergs FK58.82
3Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF57.28
4Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK57.06 PB
5Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK50.56F17 3KG
6Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK47.27

               
Grete AhlbergXXXX55.4357.28
Hanna Mårtensson54.0955.8555.8357.0653.37X
Eleni LarssonXX60.4259.38XX
Rebecka HallerthXX47.27XX45.67
Karin SchöldströmX50.56XXXX
Emma ThorX58.82X57.33XX