Quality Hotel Games 23-24 januari 2021 Telekonsult Arena Växjö

M 60 m Försök 1 2021-01-23
                   
Thomas Jones01IFK Växjö 6.87q
Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AI 6.91q
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 6.92q
Milo Wahlgren02Täby IS 6.96q
Simon Plesse02Upsala IF 7.02q
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg 7.10q
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS 7.17q
   
M 60 m Försök 2 2021-01-23
                   
William Thor00Strands IF 6.98q
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS 7.04q
Viktor Thor00Strands IF 7.07q
Björn Boström87IFK Lund 7.08q
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 7.14q
Caleb Conable01Malmö AI 7.20q
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö 7.24q PB
   
M 60 m A-final 2021-01-23
                   
Viktor Thor00Strands IF 6.86 PB
Thomas Jones01IFK Växjö 6.90
Simon Plesse02Upsala IF 6.91 PB
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 6.92
Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AI 6.94
William Thor00Strands IF 6.97
Milo Wahlgren02Täby IS 7.08
 Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS DNS
   
M 60 m B-final 2021-01-23
                   
Björn Boström87IFK Lund 7.03
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg 7.10
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS 7.12
Caleb Conable01Malmö AI 7.17
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 7.20
 Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö DNS
   
M 200 m Heat 1 2021-01-24
                   
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK 21.71
Anders Pihlblad98Örgryte IS 21.78 SB
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK 23.08 SB
   
M 200 m Heat 2 2021-01-24
                   
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 21.96 PB
Nils Thornberg94Ullevi FK 22.09 SB
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg 22.37
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK 22.61
   
M 200 m Heat 3 2021-01-24
                   
Johan Claeson01IFK Växjö 22.41 PB
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS 22.97
Gustav Karlsson00Örgryte IS 23.38
   
M 200 m Heat 4 2021-01-24
                   
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK 22.20 PB
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 22.36 PB
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö 22.62 PB
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK 22.62 SB
   
M 200 m Heat 5 2021-01-24
                   
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 21.78 PB
Karl Wållgren01Örgryte IS 22.12
Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK 22.70 PB
   
M 400 m Heat 1 2021-01-23
                   
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 46.35 MR PB
Karl Wållgren01Örgryte IS 48.08 PB
Johan Claeson01IFK Växjö 48.34 PB
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö 49.65 PB
Joakim Karlsson97Ullevi FK 49.91
   
M 400 m Heat 2 2021-01-23
                   
Anders Pihlblad98Örgryte IS 48.29 PB
Vidar Stenqvist00Örgryte IS 49.85
Viktor Bondesson98Malmö AI 49.92
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS 50.22 SB
Gustav Karlsson00Örgryte IS 50.44 SB
   
M 1500 m 2021-01-23
                   
Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö 3:56.83
   
M 60 m häck Final 2021-01-24
                   
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 8.09
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Högby IF 8.24
Oscar Hjerm97KA 2 IF 8.34
Rasmus Elfgaard94Högby IF 8.37
Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK 8.44
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK 8.48 PB
 Max Hrelja98Malmö AI DNS
   
M 60 m häck Extralopp 2021-01-24
                   
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 8.12
Rasmus Elfgaard94Högby IF 8.22 PB
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Högby IF 8.30
Oscar Hjerm97KA 2 IF 8.30 SB
 Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK DNF
   
M Höjd        2021-01-23
                 
 
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK 2.06 SB
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad 2.06 SB
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 2.03 SB

                                         
1.931.972.002.032.06 2.08
F Samuelssonoooxoxr
E Uhlinooooo xxx
A Rybergooxooxxo xxx
M Stav        2021-01-24
                 
 
Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö 4.82
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 4.82
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 4.56
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK 4.56 SB
 Micael Fagö94IFK Växjö NH
 Linus Jönsson05Tjalve IF Norrköping NH
 Carl Af Forselles01Hässelby SK

                                         
4.404.564.704.824.92 4.924.87
E Carlsson-oooxxx xx
M Fagöxxx
C Af Forselles
M Nilsson-oxxx
E Uhlinoxxoxxx
L Jönsson-xxx
F Samuelsson-oooxxx xr
M Längd A-pool        2021-01-23
                 
Thobias Montler96Malmö AI 8.06() MR
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer 7.36()
Caleb Conable01Malmö AI 7.32()
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS 7.00()
Carl Af Forselles01Hässelby SK 6.96(0.0)
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 6.80()
Björn Boström87IFK Lund 3.82()
 Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö NM()

                         
C Af Forselles6.96(0.0)-
J Hirsh6.717.00X4.545.60X
C Conable6.666.91X7.086.927.32
T Montler8.06XX-7.978.05
A Carlsson7.10X7.187.36XX
O Ellström6.37X6.676.80X6.59
B BoströmX3.82----
A MånssonXXXXX-
M Längd B-pool        2021-01-23
                 
Viktor Thor00Strands IF 6.82(0.0) PB
William Thor00Strands IF 6.79()

                         
V Thor6.82(0.0)6.50X6.386.596.58
W Thor6.646.606.556.716.795.10
M Tresteg        2021-01-24
                 
Isak Persson95Örgryte IS 15.59()
Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FK 14.95()
Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI 14.62()
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS 14.51()
Victor Koch98Örgryte IS 14.13()

                         
I Persson15.23(0.0)15.4615.5815.4715.5913.60
G BålströmXX14.7014.37X14.95
G Wallmark14.3814.51X14.41XX
V Koch14.1313.6114.10-13.91-
M Nyberg14.5214.6113.61X14.3614.62
M Kula        2021-01-23
                 
Viktor Gardenkrans95Upsala IF 17.85
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 14.71
Rasmus Elfgaard94Högby IF 13.56 PB

                 
M NilssonXXX14.1814.7114.58
V Gardenkrans17.75X17.85XX17.67
R Elfgaard12.9013.2013.2612.9113.56X
K 60 m Försök 1 2021-01-23
                   
Nikki Anderberg02Malmö AI 7.49q PB
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 7.69q
Filippa Sivnert01Malmö AI 7.71q
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 7.72q
Greta Deltin00Hässelby SK 7.74q
Vendela Rydbäck97IFK Växjö 7.92q
Thilda Särnevång96Upsala IF 7.96q
   
K 60 m Försök 2 2021-01-23
                   
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 7.58q
Julia Henriksson00IFK Helsingborg 7.60q
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 7.64q SB
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FI 7.97q
Sara Winberg04Täby IS 8.17q PB
Matilda Honeth02IFK Växjö 8.29q
   
K 60 m A-final 2021-01-23
                   
Nikki Anderberg02Malmö AI 7.47 PB
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 7.55
Julia Henriksson00IFK Helsingborg 7.59
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 7.59 SB
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 7.66 SB
Filippa Sivnert01Malmö AI 7.66
Greta Deltin00Hässelby SK 7.69
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 7.74
   
K 60 m B-final 2021-01-23
                   
Vendela Rydbäck97IFK Växjö 7.87
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FI 7.94
Matilda Honeth02IFK Växjö 8.31
 Sara Winberg04Täby IS DNS
 Thilda Särnevång96Upsala IF DNS
   
K 200 m Heat 1 2021-01-24
                   
Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK 23.60 MR PB
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI 23.63 PB
Elvira Tanderud04Ullevi FK 24.20 PB
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 24.67 PB
   
K 200 m Heat 2 2021-01-24
                   
Julia Henriksson00IFK Helsingborg 24.03 PB
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 24.65 SB
Vendela Rydbäck97IFK Växjö 24.84 PB
   
K 400 m 2021-01-23
                   
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 56.07 PB
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg 57.70
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI 60.68
   
K 800 m 2021-01-24
                   
Alice Magnell Millán05Eskilstuna FI 2:10.11 PB
   
K 1500 m 2021-01-23
                   
Alice Magnell Millán05Eskilstuna FI 4:24.57 MR PB
Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF 4:28.33 PB
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad 4:28.90 PB
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 4:32.71 PB
 Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK DNF
   
K 60 m häck Försök 1 2021-01-24
                   
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 8.38q SB
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.42q
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 8.66q
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.67q
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 8.71q
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI 8.75q
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 9.17q SB
   
K 60 m häck Försök 2 2021-01-24
                   
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 8.46q SB
Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.68q
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 8.71q
Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK 8.73q
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 8.80q
Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK 8.83q
Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF 8.89q
   
K 60 m häck A-final 2021-01-24
                   
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.25 PB
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 8.32 SB
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 8.41 PB
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.60
Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.65
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 8.71
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 8.77
 Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK DNS
   
K 60 m häck B-final 2021-01-24
                   
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI 8.77
Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK 8.84
Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF 8.94
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 9.09 SB
 Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK DNS
 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK DNS
   
K Höjd        2021-01-23
                 
 
Maja Nilsson99Örgryte IS 1.89 MR SB
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF 1.82 SB
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 1.76 PB
Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad 1.68
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 1.60

                                         
1.551.601.641.681.72 1.761.791.821.851.891.92
S Reidooxxx
E Erlandsson--oxxoxxx
K Rådbo--ooo oxxx
M Nilsson----- ooooxxoxxx
L Ekman---oxo ooxoxxx
K Stav        2021-01-23
                 
 
Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg 4.28 PB
Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg 4.18 PB
Sara Winberg04Täby IS 4.11
Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK 3.84
Sandra Alvero01IFK Växjö 3.70

                                         
3.563.703.843.944.04 4.114.184.234.284.33
S Alverooxxoxxx
G Jönsson---xoo xooxr
S Winberg-o-oo xxoxxx
L Jönsson--oxoo oxxoxoxoxxx
E Olssonoooxxx
K Längd        2021-01-23
                 
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS 6.18()
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 6.16()
Emilia Hammarström96Mölndals AIK 5.99()
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 5.88()
Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK 5.86()
Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 5.70()
Thilda Särnevång96Upsala IF 5.60()
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 5.37()

                         
S ReidX(0.0)5.305.37X3.603.54
T Hertz SaebböX5.645.703.97-X
E Hammarström5.88X5.99XXX
T Johansson4.71XX6.076.056.16
J Lestander5.895.90X6.03X6.18
J Lindéen5.86X5.775.833.785.75
T Särnevång5.515.49X5.605.375.54
K Rådbo5.545.775.75-5.88X
K Tresteg        2021-01-24
                 
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FI 12.76()
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS 12.57()
Thilda Särnevång96Upsala IF 12.16()
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF 11.77()
Amanda Hjalmarsson97IFK Växjö 10.00()

                         
M ÅskagX(0.0)12.5412.5012.76XX
L WeyhenmeyerXXXXX11.77
J LestanderX12.2012.44XX12.57
T Särnevång11.65XX12.1612.0811.86
A HjalmarssonXXXX10.00X
K Kula        2021-01-23
                 
Fanny Roos95Malmö AI 18.16 MR
Frida Åkerström90Hässelby SK 16.15
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI 13.34 PB
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 12.42
Jennifer Rudberg98IFK Växjö 12.30
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 11.89
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK 10.12

                 
L Karlsson11.0311.5911.5511.4811.6111.89
E SöderströmX9.009.5610.129.259.33
F Roos18.11X18.16XXX
J Rudberg12.2812.3011.89X12.15X
S ReidXXXXX12.42
E Wärff12.4412.6812.1312.3412.5313.34
F Åkerström15.8115.9515.9516.15XX