Startlista

Män Slägga 7.26 kg 14:00
Start Stnr         Pb Sb
 1433Oscar Vestlund 93SWEIF Göta Karlstad73.3469.79
 2434Tim Söderqvist 95SWEHälle IF66.54 65.33
 3435Patrik Lindstedt 99SWEHässelby SK60.0060.00
 4436Mattias Lindberg 90SWESkellefteå AIK69.9267.15
 5437Hugo Sörby 01SWEUpsala IF56.1656.16
 6438Alexander Larsson 94SWEUpsala IF65.8461.80
 7439Alexandros Poursanidis 93GREGrekland71.8870.21
 9432Hilmar Örn Jonsson 96ISLIsland73.96
Män Spjut 800 g 15:20
Start Stnr         Pb Sb
 1440Theodor Thor 93SWEEskilstuna FI72.4662.56
 2441Gardar Johann Fridriksson 94NORNorna Salhus67.6564.90
 3431Johannes Henriksson 93SWEIF Göta Karlstad
P19 Spjut 800 g 15:20
Start Stnr         Pb Sb
 11Carl Widenholm 00SWEHellas FK64.7064.26
 22Otto Sundell 00SWESöderhamns IF60.2160.21
P17 Spjut 700 g 15:20
Start Stnr         Pb Sb
 13Oliver Ellström 03SWEIF Göta Karlstad43.8343.83
 24Patrik Bergstrand 03SWEIFK Halmstad41.2241.22
 35André Bergenhem 03SWEIFK Halmstad39.4539.45
P15 Spjut 600 g 15:20
Start Stnr         Pb Sb
 16Filip Sundin 04SWEIF Göta Karlstad48.1448.14
 118Daniel Forsman SWEIF Göta Karlstad
K Slägga 4.0 kg 14:00
Start Stnr         Pb Sb
 17Sara Forssell 00SWEMotala AIF55.2655.26
 28Kajsa Wennberg 96SWEUpsala IF62.7960.19
 39Emma Holmgren-Löf 02SWEUpsala IF51.2051.20
 415Kristina Andersson 91SWERåby-Rekarne FIF59.4855.43
 516Amanda Friberg 02SWEIF Göta Karlstad
 617Tracey Andersson 84SWEUpsala IF70.9967.42
K Spjut 600 g 17:10
Start Stnr         Pb Sb
 1442Eunice Karlsson 98SWEEskilstuna FI39.1838.39
 2443Carolin Näslund 98SWEIF Göta Karlstad53.7551.70
 3444Linda Åkerman 71SWEIFK Halmstad37.4632.44
 4445Elisabeth Lithell 90SWEKFUM Örebro54.42
 5446Kristina Kristianslund 93NORBækkelaget SK
 6447Marie Therese Obst 96NORIK Tjalve57.4453.73
 7448Ane Dahlen 94NORTyrving IL54.8554.84
 8449Li Hui-Jun 99TPEChinese Taipei
 9450Chu Chang 98TPEChinese Taipei55.35
F17 Spjut 500 g 15:20
Start Stnr         Pb Sb
 110Maria Grenegård 03SWEIF Göta Karlstad40.0939.15
 211Cornelia Kennerstad 03SWEKils AIK
 312Tilda Bergström 02SWEIFK Sunne FK42.97
 413Amanda Olsson 03SWESäffle FIK
F15 Spjut 500 15:20
Start Stnr         Pb Sb
 114Matilda Åkerman 04SWEIFK Halmstad36.3935.89