Resultat

M 100 m Vind: -1.3
             
1Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.55
2Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF10.61
3David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.98
4Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK11.10
5Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK11.21
6Victor Koch98Örgryte IS11.43
   
M 200 m Vind: -0.7
             
1Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK21.09
2Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.60
3Alexander Lesser94Ullevi FK22.05
4Chris Brusenback93Spårvägens FK22.09
5Oliwer Åstrand92Örgryte IS22.54
6Julian Gabbert87Upsala IF22.99
   
M 400 m
             
1Felix Francois90Örgryte IS47.77
2Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK48.23
3Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS48.88
4Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK48.98
5Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK50.94
6Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF53.36
   
M 800 m
             
1Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK1:54.37
2Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:54.61
3Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS1:54.62
4Rickard Gunnarsson90Hässelby SK1:54.84
5Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS1:57.95
6Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK1:59.55
   
M 1500 m
             
1Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK4:00.10
2Awet Mensstaeb90Örgryte IS4:00.89
3Johan Hydén89Huddinge AIS4:01.19
4Joel Zackrisson94Ullevi FK4:02.31
5Rasmus Bengtsson95Spårvägens FK4:05.71
6Björn Seifert96Upsala IF4:06.79
   
M 5000 m
             
1Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS14:57.72
2Haben Idris76Hässelby SK15:05.52
3Ebba Tulu Chala96Huddinge AIS15:08.68
4Jon Cleghorn90Spårvägens FK15:24.86
5Fredrik Johansson85Ullevi FK15:57.21
6Jonathan Alveus90Upsala IF16:02.70
   
M 3000 m hinder
             
1Awet Mengstaeb95Örgryte IS9:26.65
2Sulden Hassan98Ullevi FK9:31.17
3Niklas Jonsson92Huddinge AIS9:33.73
4Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK9:36.15
5Johan Lindberg80Upsala IF9:55.15
6Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK9:59.31
   
M 110 m häck
             
1Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.59
2Oliwer Åstrand92Örgryte IS15.08
3Petter Olson91Hässelby SK15.21
4Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS15.72
5Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK15.85
6Linus Boyer95Upsala IF17.45
   
M 400 m häck
             
1Isak Andersson96Upsala IF52.11
2Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS53.13
3Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK53.33
4Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS54.27
5Andreas Almlöf95Spårvägens FK54.35
6Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK58.42
   
M Höjd
             
1Emil Svensson89Örgryte IS2.10
2Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF2.03
3Otto Brinkman97Spårvägens FK2.00
4Jesper Borg93Ullevi FK2.00
5Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK1.96
6Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS1.87

                                   
1.651.751.821.871.921.962.002.032.062.102.15
Fredrik Samuelsson---ooxoxxx
Anton Ledellooooxxx
Jesper Borg---oooxoxxx
Oskar Lundqvist-----ooxoxxx
Emil Svensson------o-ooxxx
Otto Brinkman---oooo-xxx
M Stav
             
1Armand Duplantis99Upsala IF5.51
2Oscar Jansson75Ullevi FK5.06
3Petter Olson91Hässelby SK4.31
4Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK4.00
5Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS2.90
David Kappelin95Örgryte ISx

                                   
3.804.004.164.314.464.564.664.764.864.965.065.165.265.365.515.56
Oscar Jansson--------o-xxo-xxx
David Kappelin-------xxx
Erik Thorstensson-xo--xxx
Mikael Lundkvist
Petter Olson---xoxxx
Armand Duplantis---------xooo-xxoxoxxx
M Längd
             
1Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7.46
2Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK7.33
3Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS7.05
4Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS6.96
5Adam Ståhlberg91Upsala IF6.94
6Kevin Fankl96Ullevi FK6.86

                         
Adam Chiguer5.34(0.1)7.33(2.8)6.73(1.6)6.98(1.0)X(2.4)7.16(0.1)
Jesper Hellström7.09(1.4)7.46(2.5)-7.26(2.1)-X(3.1)
Adam Ståhlberg6.78(1.4)6.81(2.7)6.85(1.9)6.92(0.9)X(2.0)6.94(0.3)
Erik Olsson6.49(1.8)6.45(1.1)6.96(3.4)6.60(1.3)6.80(1.1)6.63(1.3)
Kevin Fankl6.60(0.3)X(2.1)6.86(0.7)6.66(1.4)6.64(1.8)X(3.1)
Patrik Holmberg6.67(1.6)7.05(2.4)6.92(0.8)--3.33(1.3)
M Tresteg
             
1Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS15.20
2Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK15.07
3Antonis Dinopolous95Upsala IF14.81
4Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK13.72
5Jonathan Persgården96Ullevi FK13.49
6Fotios Makrostergios75Huddinge AIS12.23

                         
Fotios MakrostergiosX(2.2)X(1.1)11.79(2.1)12.23(1.0)11.86(1.8)11.64(1.8)
Adam ChiguerX(2.7)13.72(1.4)X(1.0)13.70(1.2)12.89(1.9)X(0.9)
Mathias Ström15.04(1.5)15.20(0.6)X(1.7)X(-0.3)X(1.4)X(0.0)
Jonathan Persgården13.49(0.9)X(1.1)
Antonis Dinopolous14.54(0.4)14.54(1.3)14.81(1.3)X(2.3)X(1.4)13.31(0.6)
Jesper Hellström14.38(0.5)X(2.7)14.69(1.9)14.74(3.1)X(1.6)15.07(1.4)
M Kula
             
1Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK19.04
2Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS17.99
3Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF16.98
4Jonas Meyer90Örgryte IS16.83
5Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK16.58
6Anders Lundell88Ullevi FK14.84

               
Simon Pettersson16.6616.98X-16.8116.76
Anders Lundell14.0814.4214.3314.84XX
Arwid Koskinen17.5317.6017.9917.54X17.60
Niklas Lindstedt15.36X15.9716.06X16.58
Leif ArrheniusX18.07X19.04X18.91
Jonas Meyer15.15X15.3915.4115.4216.83
M Diskus
             
1Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF58.59
2Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK55.95
3Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK51.01
4Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK45.02
5Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS44.46
6Jonas Meyer90Örgryte IS37.71

               
Gustav Liberg45.4251.01XX49.96X
Jonas MeyerX33.5536.9437.71--
Leif Arrhenius53.3855.95X54.90XX
Jesper Arbinge44.4643.7743.9944.09XX
Mats Olsson43.3944.0044.0045.02XX
Simon Pettersson57.0156.08XX58.59X
M Slägga
             
1Elias Håkansson92Spårvägens FK62.99
2Alex Larsson94Upsala IF60.51
3Kristoffer Fagerlund93Ullevi FK59.82
4Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS50.46
5Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK47.33
6Lennie Helander75Örgryte IS45.33

               
Mats Olsson44.3847.2844.92X46.7247.33
Elias HåkanssonX58.39X--62.99
Lennie Helander43.13X44.0044.7045.3344.96
Alex LarssonX60.44XX60.51X
Alexander Persson49.75X49.2648.6250.4648.45
Kristoffer FagerlundX59.72X58.95X59.82
M Spjut
             
1Axel Lönegren94Upsala IF66.80
2Richard Ohlsson89Örgryte IS66.38
3Simon Litzell97Hässelby SK66.31
4Esa Hiltunen96Ullevi FK58.39
5Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK45.48
6Axel Bernhult71Huddinge AIS40.84

               
Sebastian Ruthström45.48-----
Simon Litzell66.3165.1265.0164.9962.38X
Axel Lönegren66.8066.4266.0865.43X66.31
Richard Ohlsson57.9561.6961.3165.0766.3861.90
Esa Hiltunen58.3954.2955.70--X
Axel Bernhult39.3839.3040.84---
M 4x100
           
1Hässelby SKHässelby SK41.39
Jesper Hellström95
Petter Olson91
Olle Forslin93
Johan Wisman82
2Huddinge AISHuddinge AIS41.88
Peter Heen95
Amandou Sussoho97
Alexander Nordkvist90
Tom Kling Baptiste
3Spårvägens FKSpårvägens FK41.93
Carl Armfelt84
Nil de Oliveira86
Marvin Tay90
Kamara Hamza90
4Upsala IFUpsala IF42.42
Adam Ståhlberg91
Isak Andersson96
Jolian Gabbert87
Filip Björklund98
5Örgryte ISÖrgryte IS42.93
Victor Koch98
Max Hejdenbeg98
Samuel Wiik98
Oliwer Åstrand92
6Ullevi FKUllevi FK50.98
Kevin Fankl95
Solayman Bah86
David Sennung91
Alexander Lesser94
   
M Lag-poäng
                                           
Tot1002004008001500 50003000mH110mh400mhHöjd StavLängdTrestegKulaDiskus SläggaSpjut4x100
1Spårvägens FK6723262 33624 35365 624
2Hässelby SK6636336 51412 46523 246
3Örgryte IS6512625 66556 3631 152
4Upsala IF6451151 12165 62446 563
5Huddinge AIS6165444 44331 24152 315
6Ullevi FK5444513 25243 51214 431
K 100 m Vind: -0.9
             
1Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK12.12
2Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.13
3Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö12.15
4Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK12.17
5Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad12.33
6Emilia Hammarström06Mölndals AIK12.71
   
K 200 m Vind: -1.5
             
1Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.45
2Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö24.70
3Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad25.07
4Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK25.45
5Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK25.46
6Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK25.87
   
K 400 m
             
1Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK55.07
2Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK56.26
3Linda Frödin Glad93IFK Lidingö56.79
4Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK57.71
5Viktooria Sandsjö98IF Göta Karlstad59.82
6Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK63.07
   
K 800 m
             
1Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö2:07.02
2Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK2:11.89
3Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK2:13.14
4Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK2:15.96
5Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad2:17.08
6Anna Dahlsjö96Mölndals AIK2:30.55
   
K 1500 m
             
1Lovisa LIndh91Ullevi FK5:00.42
2Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö5:00.72
3Lina Alainentalo92Hässelby SK5:03.32
4Emma Magnusson99Mölndals AIK5:05.00
5Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad5:05.22
6Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FK5:10.51
   
K 5000 m
             
1Louise Wiker79Hässelby SK17:36.04
2Mikaela Larsson85Spårvägens FK17:45.46
3Sofia Ewnert89IF Göta Karlstad17:46.61
4Sofie Sihver87IFK Lidingö18:35.88
5Jill Höstman96Ullevi FK18:59.54
6Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK19:44.78
   
K 2000 m hinder
             
1Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK7:39.68
2Linda Take73IF Göta Karlstad7:49.00
3Saga Kullenbäck91Ullevi FK7:59.57
4Maja .Bakken96Hässelby SK8:12.18
5Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK8:16.10
6Lisa .Fröberg02IFK Lidingö8:29.64
   
K 100 m häck Vind: -1.0
             
1Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.31
2Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK14.37
2Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK14.37
4Madeleine Eriksson86IFK Lidingö14.38
5Lisa Piscator97IF Göta Karlstad15.28
6Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK15.42
   
K 400 m häck
             
1Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK59.74
2Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK60.45
3Johanna Holmén95Ullevi FK60.98
4Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad61.75
5Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö62.49
6Johana Bromark93Spårvägens FK69.61
   
K Höjd
             
1Sofie Skog90IF Göta Karlstad1.88
2Ebba Jungmark87Mölndals AIK1.79
3Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK1.79
4Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK1.70
5Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö1.67
6Ylva Engdahl96Spårvägens FK1.59

                                   
1.541.591.631.671.701.731.761.791.821.851.881.91
Jessica Samuelsson--oxooxxx
Sofie Skog-----ooooxooxxx
Ylva Engdahlooxxx
Linda Skantze--oxoxxx
Ellen Ekholm--oooxooxxoxxx
Ebba Jungmark------xooxxx
K Stav
             
1Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad3.78
2Sara Eriksson92Ullevi FK3.78
3Emma Kivineimi Andersson91Spårvägens FK3.58
4Kristina Loboda88IFK Lidingö3.38
5Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK2.00
6Alice Dahlemar99Mölndals AIK2.00

                                   
1.742.002.302.602.803.003.153.283.383.483.583.683.783.883.98
Emma Kivineimi Andersson--------oooxxx
Sara Eriksson--------oxxooxxoxoxxx
Alice Dahlemaroxoxxx
Minna Svärd------o-o-oxooxxx
Angelica Engbergooxxx
Kristina Loboda-----xooxoxoxxx
K Längd
             
1Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö5.95
2Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK5.89
3Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK5.86
4Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad5.75
5Aina Griksatite94Spårvägens FK5.56
6Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK5.20

                         
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin4.60(1.3)4.84(0.3)5.10(0.7)5.11(1.3)X(3.0)5.20(1.1)
Sara Kviberg3.84(0.5)5.67(0.9)X(0.8)5.76(1.3)5.86(0.6)5.76(0.5)
Malin Olsson5.34(2.3)5.49(2.2)5.72(2.2)5.80(1.3)X(3.1)5.95(1.0)
Matilda Hellqvist5.60(0.9)-5.89(1.3)-X(1.0)-
Aina GriksatiteX(0.8)5.16(1.4)5.56(1.0)5.31(1.3)X(2.2)5.10(1.0)
Ida HansenX(1.5)5.57(1.0)-5.45(1.2)5.75(1.1)5.49(2.1)
K Tresteg
             
1Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FK12.22
2Frida Johansson95IF Göta Karlstad12.04
3Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FK11.98
4Izehi Illeso89Mölndals AIK11.93
5Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö11.83
6Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK11.15

                         
Frida JohanssonX(2.2)11.97(1.4)X(3.0)12.04(0.8)X(1.4)11.72(0.6)
Izehi Illeso11.57(-0.4)X(2.3)11.93(0.6)11.82(1.8)X(1.5)11.87(1.6)
Lizzie HagerX(2.2)11.21(0.7)11.67(0.5)11.75(1.7)11.62(0.2)11.98(0.5)
Angelica StrömX(0.2)X(2.0)X(1.0)X(1.5)12.22(2.0)X(-0.3)
Alice Eriksson11.73(3.4)11.83(2.4)9.96(0.3)11.46(1.0)11.61(0.4)11.67(1.0)
Angelica Engberg10.78(1.3)11.15(0.9)X(3.5)X(2.7)--
K Kula
             
1Agnes Larsson97IF Göta Karlstad14.68
2Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK13.25
3Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö12.66
4Linn Bergstrand96Ullevi FK11.91
5Rebecka Holmqvist89Mölndals AIK11.56
6Julia Wiberg92Spårvägens FK11.38

               
Therese Jernbeck11.2711.6412.66XX12.35
Julia WibergX10.6111.2911.38XX
Agnes Larsson14.0813.7814.6814.44X-
Jessica Samuelsson12.9513.25X-X-
Rebecka Holmqvist10.0911.51X11.5611.28X
Linn Bergstrand11.81X11.6611.91XX
K Diskus
             
1Sofia Larsson88Ullevi FK51.56
2Julia Wiberg92Spårvägens FK48.21
3Maria Wennlund93IF Göta Karlstad41.98
4Lena Björk76IFK Lidingö39.25
5Klara Bladin96Hässelby SK33.71
6Rebecka Holmqvist89Mölndals AIK30.83

               
Julia Wiberg44.6648.21XXXX
Sofia Larsson51.05X51.56XXX
Rebecka HolmqvistX30.83XXX30.72
Maria Wennlund39.2341.0141.7041.98XX
Klara BladinXXXX29.4433.71
Lena Björk39.2539.24X38.15X37.14
K Slägga
             
1Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK65.87
2Ida Storm91Hässelby SK65.67
3Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad59.01
4Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK50.64
5Madelen Fahlstedt83IFK Lidingö47.86
6Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK34.75

               
Tracey Andersson62.25X65.8764.2365.7864.24
Madelen Fahlstedt46.2846.7244.90X47.8646.32
Ida Storm58.9765.6765.6263.71XX
Ebba Molinder34.7532.69XXX34.23
Josefin Berg57.8757.7954.6359.0158.9358.80
Anneli StåhlX46.97X49.96X50.64
K Spjut
             
1Elisabet Höglund90IF Göta Karlstad50.18
2Marlene Lindström85IFK Lidingö44.00
3Isabell Gradin88Hässelby SK41.24
4Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK39.77
5Mathilde Sjöstedt94Ullevi FK35.20
6Heidi Schmidt93Spårvägens FK30.47

               
Louise Liljeblad39.7739.57X33.5137.2137.34
Isabell Gradin41.2439.3440.2840.5838.3240.51
Marlene Lindström40.9139.9540.7044.00--
Mathilde Sjöstedt34.1734.6835.2033.37XX
Heidi Schmidt29.7027.57X29.9330.4726.24
Elisabet Höglund50.1850.18X48.78X48.77
K 4x100
           
1Spårvägens FKSpårvägens FK46.82
Gladys Bamane89
Isabelle Eurenius89
Aina Griksatite92
Marie Sönnefors93
2IFK LidingöIFK Lidingö46.98
Madeleine Eriksson93
Hanna Adriansson-Nordberg92
Malin Olsson90
Linda Fröding Glad93
3Ullevi FKUllevi FK47.10
Johanna Helmén-Svensson95
Matilda Hellqvist93
Alice Svantesson96
Estelle Montler91
4Hässelby SKHässelby SK47.64
Sara Kviberg93
Rebecca Larsson94
Farydah Inoussa94
Jessica Östlund93
5Mölndals AIKMölndals AIK47.88
Louise Liljeblad97
Martina Winberg99
Emilia Hammarström96
Madeleine Winberg00
6IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta48.29
Claudia Payton98
Ida Hansén93
Minna Svärd98
Lisa Pixcator97
   
K Lag-poäng
                                           
Tot1002004008001500 50002000mH100mh400mhHöjd StavLängdTrestegKulaDiskus SläggaSpjut4x100
1Ullevi FK7863536 24644 55436 624
2Hässelby SK70.552654 634.5063 24152 543
3IF Göta Karlstad6724222 45236 63564 461
4IFK Lidingö6545465 31322 36243 255
5Spårvägens FK5336141 52111 42615 316
6Mölndals AIK44.511313 164.5055 11321 132