Startlista

M 100 m A-final 19:50
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 11Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02DENSparta Atletik10.56-1910.56
 22Michael Bentley 99JAMJamaica10.30-1810.30
 33Julian Forte 93JAMJamaica9.91-1710.17
 44Henrik Larsson 99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.20-1910.20
 55Cejhae Greene 95ANTAntillerna10.00-1810.07
 66Austin Hamilton 97SWEMalmö AI10.34-1710.39
 77Kyle De Escofet 96GBRStorbritannien10.21-1710.30
M 100 m B-final 18:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 18Omar Chaaban 00SWEIFK Helsingborg10.79-1710.83
 29William Thor 00SWEStrands IF10.94-1910.94
 310Vidar Stenqvist 00SWETäby IS10.59-18
 4312Henrik Larsson 99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.20-1910.20
 511Michael Luxemburg 94SWETäby IS10.60-1910.60
 612Viktor Thor 00SWEStrands IF10.91-1910.91
 7320William Gardell 01SWESpårvägens SK10.95-1910.95
M 200 m A-final 20:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 121Marcus Tornée 98SWEIFK Helsingborg21.19-1621.52
 21Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02DENSparta Atletik20.99-1821.23
 322Kasper Kadestål 99SWEMalmö AI21.09-1921.09
 423Delano Williams 93GBRStorbritannien20.27-1320.49
 524Jonathan Farinha 96TTOTrinidad and Tobago20.68-1420.73
 67Kyle De Escofet 96GBRStorbritannien21.10-1721.13
M 200 m B-final 18:00
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 230Jacob Helsing 00SWEIK Orient22.68-1822.87
 318Simon Sharapo 01SWEKFUM Örebro22.55-1822.66
 4332Marcus Tornée 98SWEIFK Helsingborg21.19-1621.52
 526Eric Larsson 93SWEKFUM Örebro21.89-1622.26
 617Jacob Ewertzh 95SWEMalmö AI21.28-1622.43
M 200 m C-final 17:50
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 227Liban Mohamed 98SWEFalu IK-
 328Julian Gabert 86SWEUpsala IF22.83-1623.33
 418Simon Sharapo 01SWEKFUM Örebro22.55-1822.66
 530Jacob Helsing 00SWEIK Orient22.68-1822.87
Men 800 m A-final 20:55
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1031Johan Rogestedt 93SWEF Stenungsunds IF1:45.89-14
 2132Andreas Bube 87DENBagsvaerd AC1:44.89-121:46.58
 2233Robin Rohlén 90SWEIFK Umeå1:47.94-101:48.29
 3034Andreas Kramer 97SWESävedalens AIK1:45.03-181:45.33
 4135Boaz Kiprugut 98KENKenya1:44.64-16
 4236Riad El Chenini 97TUNTunisien1:46.24-171:46.48
 5037Michael Saruni 95KENKenya1:43.25-18
 6138Peter Bol 94AUSAustralien1:44.56-181:46.10
 6239Andreas Roth (pace)93NORNorge1:47.10-14
Men 1500 A-final 20:28
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1102Jerry Motsau 90RSASydafrika3:36.74-143:42.18
 2104Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93NORNorge3:38.64-183:40.37
 398Vincent Keter 00KENKenya3:42.71-193:42.71
 493Andreas Almgren 95SWETurebergs FK3:39.68-193:39.68
 595Jacob Boutera 96NORIL Gular3:42.75-193:42.75
 6103Takieddine Hedeilli 96ALGAlgeriet3:37.88-173:38.89
 794Mikael Johnsen 92DENAGF Atletik3:43.48-193:43.48
 897Oliver Hoare 97AUSAustralien3:37.20-193:37.20
 9100Moa Bollerød 01NORSem IF3:46.91-193:46.91
 10313Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin 96DJIDjibouti3:34.55-163:35.82
 1192Leo Magnusson 98SWESävedalens AIK3:46.96-193:46.96
 1299Rabie Doukkana 87MARMarocko3:34.87-193:34.87
 1391Emil Blomberg 92SWEHässelby SK3:47.64-16
 1496Henco Uys (pace 2)92RSASydafrika3:49.03-15
 15101Håkon Mushom (pace 1)93NORNorge3:46.49-15
Men 1500 B-final 17:35
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1111Hampus Börjesson 94SWEUllevi FK3:50.97-173:54.55
 2109Vidar Johansson 96SWESävedalens AIK3:51.00-163:54.99
 350Rickard Gunnarsson 91SWEHässelby SK3:46.78-143:51.87
 4153Miguel Palm 98SWEMölndals AIK3:53.95-183:55.32
 5108John Foitzik 91SWESpårvägens FK3:46.67-173:52.69
 6126Jonatan Gustafsson 99SWEKFUM Örebro3:55.98-193:55.98
 7115Abduljaleel Hir 95NORSteinkjer FIK3:49.24-173:50.90
 8114Mathias Flak 99NORSteinkjer FIK3:56.14-193:56.14
 9105Abdelfath Yassin 95SWEGefle IF3:46.22-183:49.96
 10110Erik Jälknäs 00SWESävedalens AIK3:56.80-193:56.80
 11106Alexander Nilsson 95SWEMölndals AIK3:48.35-193:48.35
 12152Tobias Grønstad 02NORBUL3:58.22-193:58.22
 13107Alexander Holmblad 94SWESpårvägens FK3:49.81-193:49.81
 14116Mattias Ohlsson 94SWEHeleneholms IF3:52.3m-18
 15327Awet Mengsteab (pace)95SWEÖrgryte IS-
Men 110 m Hurdles A-final 19:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 2155Fredrick Ekholm 94SWEIFK Lidingö13.92-18
 3156Anton Levin 92SWEMalmö AI13.97-1614.31
 4157Max Hrelja 98SWEMalmö AI13.81-1913.81
 5160Hampus Widlund 93SWEIFK Växjö14.16-1914.16
 6158Marvin Tay 90SWESpårvägens FK14.00-1314.74
Men 400 m Hurdles A-final 20:18
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1162Gustav Karlsson 00SWEKFUM Örebro53.81-1953.81
 2163Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97SWEHuddinge AIS52.82-1752.91
 3160Hampus Widlund 93SWEIFK Växjö50.44-1950.44
 4164Isak Andersson 96SWEUpsala IF50.05-1750.45
 5165Anton Bertilsson 99SWEIFK Växjö52.50-1852.56
 6315Erik Lindahl 90SWEUllevi FK52.14-1352.97
Men High Jump 15:50
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
 1167Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89SWEMölndals AIK2.14-132.03
 2168Melwin Lycke Holm 04SWEKils AIK2.04-182.02
 3169Oskar Lundqvist 97SWEUpsala IF2.14-182.09
 4170Hsiang Chun-Hsien 93TPETaiwan2.29-152.23
 5171Naoto Hasegawa 96JPNJapan2.24-192.24
 6172Keitaro Fujita 97JPNJapan2.25-192.25
   
Bar progression: 190, 195, 200, 205, 209, 213, 216, 219, 222, 224+2
Men Long Jump 17:00
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 116Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00SWEKarlskoga FI6.79-186.40
 2177Per Jonsson 88SWEBollnäs FIK7.15-156.44
 3178Oskar Erixon 99SWEIF Göta Karlstad6.99-196.99
 4179Victor Pettersson 97SWEIF Göta Karlstad7.27-197.27
 5180Amund Höie Sjursen 96NORIL Gneist7.64-187.57
 6181Andreas Carlsson 95SWEIK Ymer7.73-177.60
Men Shotput 18:38
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1182Jeffrey Ige 83SWESpårvägens FK15.77-1314.97
 2183John Kelly 96IRLIrland17.79-1917.79
 3184Viktor Gardenkrans 95SWEAthletics 24Seven SK18.35-1718.11
 4185Scott Lincoln 93GBRStorbritannien19.77-1919.77
Men Discus Throw 18:35
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1186Jakob Gardenkrans 97SWEAthletics 24Seven SK63.63-1857.32
 2187Simon Pettersson 94SWEHässelby SK65.84-1862.75
 3188Sam Mattis 94USAUSA67.45-1665.19
 4189Martin Kupper 89ESTEstland66.67-1565.30
 5190Matt Denny 96AUSAustralien65.37-1665.28
 6191David Wrobel 91GERTyskland65.98-1865.86
 7192Martin Wierig 87GERTyskland68.33-1266.04
 8193Fedrick Dacres 94JAMJamaica70.78-1970.78
 9194Daniel Ståhl 92SWESpårvägens FK71.86-1971.86
Men Javelin Throw 20:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1195Jakob Eriksson 98SWEIF Göta Karlstad68.75-1968.75
 2196Maurice Voigt 00GERTyskland74.84-1974.84
 3197Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson 97ISLIsland77.58-1977.58
 4198Huang Shih-Feng 92TPETaiwan86.64-1781.46
 5199Rolands Štrobinders 92LATLettland85.07-1783.15
 6200Kim Amb 90SWEF Bålsta IK84.61-1382.16
 7201Cheng Chao-Tsun 93TPETaiwan91.36-1787.12
 8202Thomas Röhler 91GERTyskland93.90-1786.99
Women 100 m A-final 19:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1211Daniella Busk 93SWEMalmö AI11.58-14
 2203Nikki Sjöberg 98SWEBollnäs FIK11.89-1712.02
 3205Jessica Östlund 93SWEHässelby SK11.67-1611.77
 4206Claudia Payton 98SWEUllevi FK11.50-1911.50
 5207Natalliah Whyte 97JAMJamaica11.04-1811.09
 6209Isabelle Eurenius 89SWESpårvägens FK11.64-1711.92
 7212Caroline Larsson 93SWEHässelby SK11.88-15
Women 800 m A-final 19:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 10218Linn Söderholm 96SWESävedalens AIK2:05.75-17
 20219Diana Mezuliáníková 92CZETjeckien2:01.36-182:01.91
 30220Jenna Westaway 91CANKanada2:01.61-182:01.80
 41221Hanna Hermansson 89SWETurebergs FK2:00.43-172:02.66
 42225Astrid Rosvall 97SWEHässelby SK2:07.47-152:07.89
 50222Hedda Hynne 90NORNorge1:59.87-172:01.61
 61314Corane Gazeau 96FRAFrankrike2:03.09-172:03.78
 62223Mariola Karas (pace)96POLPolen-
Women 100 m Hurdles A-final 19:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1270Manon Schoop 99NEDNederländerna14.21-1914.21
 2271Elise Malmberg 95SWEIFK Växjö13.79-1913.79
 3272Malin Skogström 95SWEHässelby SK13.57-1813.72
 4273Maja Rogemyr 91SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.50-1913.50
 5274Thea Haahr 91DENSparta Atletik13.62-1913.62
 6275Lovisa Karlsson 00SWEHögby IF13.79-1913.79
Women 400 m Hurdles 20:08
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 3277Kirsten McAslan 93GBRStorbritannien56.48-1859.94
 4278Minna Svärd 98SWEIF Göta Karlstad58.13-1858.97
 5280Frida Johansson 95SWETjalve IF Norrköping61.08-1861.71
 6279Kirsten Ahrens 00RSASydafrika-
Women High Jump 18:10
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
 1270Manon Schoop 99NEDNederländerna1.78-181.72
 2281Maja Nilsson 99SWEÖrgryte IS1.90-171.79
 3282Nikki Manson 94GBRStorbritannien1.87-18
 4285Marlies van Haaren 90NEDNederländerna1.85-171.82
 5331Sommer Lecky 00IRLIrland1.90-181.84
 6286Evelina Erlandsson 94SWEIF Göta Karlstad1.85-191.85
 7287Marija Vukovic 92MNEMontenegro1.95-161.86
 8288Bianca Salming 98SWETurebergs FK1.92-181.87
 9289Oksana Okuneva 90UKRUkraina1.98-141.91
 10290Sofie Skoog 90SWEIF Göta Karlstad1.94-161.88
   
Bar progression: 167, 172, 177, 181, 184, 187, 190, 192+2
Women Pole Vault 19:20
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
 1291Hanna Jansson 95SWEUllevi FK4.25-184.12
 2292Maryna Kylypko 95UKRUkraina4.65-16
 3293Malin Dahlström 89SWEÖrgryte IS4.50-15
 4294Angelica Bengtsson 93SWEHässelby SK4.76-194.76
   
Bar progression: 402, 417, 432, 447, 457, 467+5
Women Long Jump A-pool 19:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1295Emilia Kjellberg 96SWEIFK Sunne6.24-175.82
 2296Divya Biswal 93CANKanada6.30-196.30
 3297Tianna Bartoletta 85USAUSA7.17-166.32
 4298Malin Marmbrandt 85SWEVästerås FK6.52-176.45
 5299Kaiza Karlén 98SWEIF Göta Karlstad6.45-196.45
 6300Alina Rotaru 93ROURumänien6.78-176.52
 7301Erica Jarder 86SWEIF Göta Karlstad6.70-156.45
 8302Jazmin Sawyers 94GBRStorbritannien6.86-186.56
 9303Tilde Johansson 01SWEFalkenbergs IK6.72-196.72
Women Shot Put 18:38
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1304Amanda Malmehed 98SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.65-1813.95
 2305Sara Lennman 96SWESpårvägens FK16.42-1916.42
 3306Lin Chia-Ying 82TPETaiwan17.48-1416.57
 4307Frida Åkerström 90SWEHässelby SK17.11-1717.00
 5311Alena Abramchuk 88BLRBelarus19.24-1317.45
 6308Sarah Mitton 96CANKanada17.79-1817.73
 7309Brittany Crew 94CANKanada18.69-1918.69
 8310Fanny Roos 95SWEAthletics 24Seven SK18.88-1918.88
Men Pole Vault . 19:20
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1330Simon Thor 00SWEIFK Märsta-
 2322Sondre Guttormsen 99NORNorge-
 3321Melker Svärd Jacobsson 94SWEÖrgryte IS-
Göta Chalenge . 18:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1333Nora Karlsson 43 m09SWEIF Göta Karlstad-
 2334Märta Larsson 50 m05SWEIF Göta Karlstad-
 3335Irma Jonhed 52 m06SWEIF Göta Karlstad-
 4336Robert Kronberg 60 m76SWEIF Kville-
 5337Daniel Forsman 51 m05SWEIF Göta Karlstad-
 6338Natalie Wiman Ahlstedt 46 m08SWEIF Göta Karlstad-
 7339Hanad Afrah 42 m07SWEIF Göta Karlstad-