Startlista

Men 100 m A-final 19:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
147Douglas Hellbratt 95Hammarby IF10.58-1710.58
2344Ahmed Ali 93SUD10.12-1310.45
3324Maximilian Ruth 94GER10.37-1710.37
4157Dennis Leal 94Spårvägens FK10.37-1710.37
5349Odain Rose 92Thorengruppen TFC10.30-1410.37
612Henrik Larsson 99IF Göta Karlstad10.51-1610.55
7206Patrik Andersson 91Ullevi FK10.36-1410.63

Men 100 m B-final 15:44
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1180Mohammed Muhsin 97Tjalve IF Norrköping11.11-1711.11
2348Eric Larsson 93Thorengruppen TFC10.94-1710.94
3252Alexander Andreasson 99Örgryte IS10.89-1710.89
448Amadou Sussoho 95Hammarby IF10.79-1710.79
534Jacob Ewertzh 95Hammarby IF10.60-1610.94
6263Charles Mårelid 99Örgryte IS10.98-1710.98
739KidusYohannes Getahun 98Hammarby IF11.14-1711.14

Men 100 m C-final 15:37
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1249Max Hejdenberg 98Örgryte IS11.36-1611.40
235Rodi Kay 98Hammarby IF11.14-1611.25
31Linus Andersson 98Alingsås IF11.17-1711.17
4246Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS11.16-1711.16
594Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00Karlskoga FIF11.22-1711.22
638Markus Ögren 98Hammarby IF11.11-16

Men 100 m D-final 15:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
3248Otto Hammarström 99Örgryte IS11.75-1711.75
4256Tobias Carlryd 00Örgryte IS11.75-1711.75
5250Viggo Hahnsson 99Örgryte IS11.74-16

Men 200 m A-final 20:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1252Alexander Andreasson 99Örgryte IS22.10-1722.10
248Amadou Sussoho 95Hammarby IF21.68-1522.01
3200Dennis Forsman 95Ullevi FK21.47-1521.90
4344Ahmed Ali 93SUD20.16-1620.66
5157Dennis Leal 94Spårvägens FK21.23-1721.23
6219Erik Annerfalk 94Ullevi FK21.49-1621.65

Men 200 m B-final 17:00
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
134Jacob Ewertzh 95Hammarby IF21.28-16
2246Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS22.18-1722.18
3199Martin Astner 93Ullevi FK21.78-1622.09
447Douglas Hellbratt 95Hammarby IF21.50-1721.50
5142Nil de Oliveira 86Spårvägens FK20.53-1321.51
6348Eric Larsson 93Thorengruppen TFC21.89-1622.11

Men 200 m C-final 16:52
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1201Anton Bengtsson 99Ullevi FK22.39-16
238Markus Ögren 98Hammarby IF22.39-1623.32
31Linus Andersson 98Alingsås IF22.32-1622.78
4209Oskar Greilert 95Ullevi FK22.37-1622.53
5263Charles Mårelid 99Örgryte IS22.68-1722.68
694Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00Karlskoga FIF22.82-1722.82

Men 200 m D-final 16:44
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1256Tobias Carlryd 00Örgryte IS24.70-
2248Otto Hammarström 99Örgryte IS23.87-16
335Rodi Kay 98Hammarby IF23:13-15
439KidusYohannes Getahun 98Hammarby IF23.73-1723.73
5132Jacob Helsing 00IK Orient23.99-1723.99
6249Max Hejdenberg 98Örgryte IS23.08-15

Men 800 m A-final 20:55
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1149Kalle Berglund 96Spårvägens FK1:46.85-15
1164Andreas Kramer 97Sävedalens AIK1:45.75-171:45.75
1275Andrew Osagie 88GBR1:43.77-121:45.73
1316Harun Abda (pace)90USA1:45.55-141:46.64
1332Ryhardt Van Rensburg 92RSA1:45.33-161:45.73
1355Ryan Martin 89USA1:44.77-121:46.03
1368Willy Tarbei 98KEN1:44.15-151:44.86
1370Aymeric Lusine 95FRA1:46.08-171:46.08
1374Daniel Rowden 97GBR1:46.86-171:46.86

Men 800 m B-final 18:22
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
150Mattias Ohlsson 94Heleneholms IF1:50.29-171:50.29
1182Joakim Andersson 92IFK Trelleborg1:49.73-161:49.98
1185Johan Eriksson 88Turebergs FK1:50.20-161:51.35
1303Andreas Roth 93NOR1:47.10-141:48.67
1306Thomas Roth 91NOR1:46.15-14
1312Leo Manzano 83USA1:44.56-101:48.45
1330Balázs Vindics (pace)94HUN1:47.41-161:48.15
1367Sean Molloy 95GBR1:47.76-171:47.76
1375Gergö Kiss 95HUN1:48.14-161:48.37

Men 800 m C-final 18:14
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
174Rickard Gunnarsson 91Hässelby SK1:47.20-14
179Gustav Bivstedt 96Hässelby SK1:51.51-171:51.51
180Anton Persson 96Hässelby SK1:52.24-171:52.24
185Edom Abreham 95Hässelby SK1:51.62-171:51.62
1119Warsame Doley 98Malmö AI1:50.79-141:51.78
1123Simon Wallenlind 97Mölndals AIK1:52.43-16
1145Johan Walldén 87Spårvägens FK1:48.59-09
1209Oskar Greilert (pace)95Ullevi FK-
1340Ådne Andersen 94NOR1:52.11-171:52.11

Men 800 m D-final 18:06
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
16Berhe Kidane 99Eskilstuna FI1:54.13-171:54.13
144Bienvenue Musore 90Hammarby IF1:53.56-151:53.56
1158Estifanos Faid 92Spårvägens FK1:53.47-171:53.47
1189Anton Asplund 90Turebergs FK1:48.12-101:54.04
1191Joel Norling 98Turebergs FK1:53.77-981:53.77
1194Erik Rosqvist 98Turebergs FK1:54.48-171:54.48
1221Ali Al-Janabi 94Ullevi FK1:54.77-171:54.77
1225Björn Seifert 96Upsala IF1:51.45-16
1500Erik Martinsson (pace)96Gefle IF1:48.53-171:48.53

Men 800 m E-final 17:58
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
160Iyuel Ayele 99Huddinge AIS1:53.94-161:55.86
1100Mohammed Loukili 96IFK Lidingö1:55.87-171:55.87
1122Johan Lamm 98Mölndals AIK1:55.45-171:55.45
1126Filip Wadman 97Mölndals AIK1:56.07-171:56.07
1127Josef Wallenlind 01Mölndals AIK1:55.22-171:55.22
1199Martin Astner (pace)93Ullevi FK-
1218Mathias Söder 99Ullevi FK1:56.28-171:56.28
1283Kristoffer Janson Grindedal 89NOR1:53.05-161:56.18

Men 800 m F-final 17:50
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
191Andreas Davidsson 95Högby IF1:58.09-171:58.09
1201Anton Bengtsson (pace)99Ullevi FK-
1202Hampus Börjesson 94Ullevi FK1:54.40-141:57.15
1236Eric Källman 00IK Ymer1:56.73-171:56.73
1237Robin Johansson 94Ärla IF1:57.09-141:57.18
1287Leonard Johan Nesheim 95NOR-1:56.83
1335Magnar Lundberg 97NOR-1:57.38
1338Erik Jälknäs 00Trollhättan FIK1:58.04-171:58.04
1345Gustav Gahne 01AIK Friidrott1:57.50-011:57.50

Men 800 m G-final 15:06
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
141Abdullahi Adan 98Hammarby IF1:58.40-171:58.40
156Anton Ledell 99Huddinge AIS1:59.55-171:59.55
161Daniel Tegbrant 00Huddinge AIS1:58.55-171:58.55
1104Olof Silvander 99IFK Lidingö1:59.07-171:59.07
1196Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94Turebergs FK1:56.99-16
1242Alexander Larsson 00KFUM Örebro1:58.89-171:58.89
1301Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir 94NOR-1:58.55
1501Erik Martinsson (pace)96Gefle IF1:48.53-171:48.53

Men 800 m H-final 14:58
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1101Axel Alness Borg 98IFK Lidingö1:59.20-161:59.99
1160Michael Welday 99Stocksäters IF1:59.56-171:59.56
1241Jack Karlsson 99KFUM Örebro1:59.85-171:59.85
1253Felix Larsen Nilsson 00Örgryte IS1:59.91-171:59.91
1269Søren Brasen 84DEN1:58.28-101:59.92
1278Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen 87NOR-1:59.83
1288Johannes Alne 75NOR-1:59.96
1307Johan Sebastian S. Evensen 96NOR-1:59.83
1505Joel Durén (pace)94Hässelby SK1:53.48-131:55.04

Men 800 m I-final 14:50
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
15Yassin Hussein 98Eskilstuna FI1:59.80-162:00.34
142Samiel Berhe 98Hammarby IF2:01.34-172:01.34
158Christopher Halldén 94Huddinge AIS1:54.66-152:00.06
1116Jesper Bokefors 94Malmö AI1:56.69-142:01.09
1170Erik Guander 02Sävedalens AIK2:01.17-172:01.17
1247Daniel Skatt 91Örgryte IS1:57.29-162:01.20
1339David Cannmo 01Trollhättan FIK2:00.22-172:00.22
1503Albin Johansson (pace)81Hässelby SK-

Men 800 m J-final 14:42
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
13Nils Jonsson 00Danderyds SK2:00.99-162:03.49
127Olle Wahlström 99IF Göta Karlstad2:03.08-172:03.08
136Martin Jacobson 97Hammarby IF2:01.57-172:01.57
143Henry Jacobson 99Hammarby IF2:01.60-172:01.60
152Jonathan Bergdahl 99Huddinge AIS1:57.61-162:02.57
1108Dennis Forsgren 93Malmö AI1:59.55-162:01.85
1150Rasmus Ahlgren 99Spårvägens FK2:03.93-172:03.93
1304Jonas Krossöy 95NOR-
1502Erik Martinsson (pace)96Gefle IF1:48.53-171:48.53

Men 800 m K-final 14:34
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
153Markus Asplund 00Huddinge AIS-
190Erik Karlsson 98Högby IF2:02.92-162:05.23
197Carl Malmström 00Kongahälla AIK2:04.80-172:04.80
1172Markus Engsner 01Sävedalens AIK-
1240Daniel Ekström 98Ärla IF-
1243William Wickholm 98KFUM Örebro1:59.24-162:04.53
1261Gustav Ölund 94Örgryte IS2:04.96-172:04.96
1506Joel Durén (pace)94Hässelby SK1:53.48-131:55.04

Men 800 m L-final 14:26
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
130Nahom Hailu 01IF Göta Karlstad2:08.80-
146Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96Hammarby IF2:09.75-
1118Anders Rydell 78Malmö AI2:08.71-
1124Marcus Bredberg 98Mölndals AIK2:08.11-15
1217Abdirahman Ali 00Ullevi FK-
1244Melker Forsberg 01KFUM Örebro2:08.36-
1305Sondre Opaker Öines 98NOR2:06.18-172:06.18
1504Albin Johansson (pace)81Hässelby SK-

Men 3000 m A-final 20:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1168Jonatan Fridolfsson 92Sävedalens AIK8:17.17-178:17.17
1298Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96NOR8:06.14-178:06.14
39Abdelfath Yassin 95Gefle IF8:20.95-178:20.95
4280Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92NOR8:04.15-178:04.15
5159Mohammad Reza 92Spårvägens FK8:12.72-178:12.72
6299Tom Erling Kårbø 89NOR8:06.82-168:14.19
7192Amanuel Gergis 96Turebergs FK8:05.59-178:05.59
871Elmar Engholm 92Hässelby SK8:34.40-14
9331Benjamin Kovács 95HUN8:07.25-178:07.25
10120Ali Laaroubi 94Malmö AI8:30.09-14
11279Marius Vedvik 92NOR7:58.90-177:58.90
12147Wille Levay 96Spårvägens FK8:05.69-15
13184Daniel Lundgren 85Turebergs FK7:58.58-15
14282Per Svela 92NOR7:54.66-177:54.66
15146John Foitzik 91Spårvägens FK8:24.43-14
16207Suldan Hassan 98Ullevi FK8:03.09-178:03.09
17333Jerry Motsau (pace A) 90RSA8:02.20-138:04.57

Men 3000 m B-final 17:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1300Abdullahi Hassan Ali 94NOR-
289Erik Djurberg 97Hässelby SK8:43.28-178:43.28
3171Hafiz Ibrahem 96Sävedalens AIK8:37.97-16
4154Archie Casteel 96Spårvägens FK8:36.61-178:36.61
5334Sibusiso Madikizela 89RSA8:33.18-148:33.32
6310Ulrik Hovig 90NOR-
77Merih Hagos 98Eskilstuna FI8:44.44-178:44.44
8156Oliver Löfqvist 98Spårvägens FK-
9204Joel Zachrisson 94Ullevi FK8:22.88-16
1062Ebba Tulu Chala 96Huddinge AIS8:17.27-15
11177Ludvig Danielson 95Tjalve IF Norrköping8:36.08-178:36.08
12233Fredrik Johansson 86IFK Växjö8:10.81-11
13215Hussein Ibrahim 98Ullevi FK8:28.79-168:32.33
14121Alexander Nilsson 95Mölndals AIK8:25.73-178:25.73
15152Rasmus Bengtsson 95Spårvägens FK-
16290Jonas Lurås Hammer 91NOR8:25.50-178:25.50
17254Jakob Ranglin Grissler 95Örgryte IS8:43.15-178:43.15
18321Theo Hunt 88CAN8:23.52-178:23.52
19153Daniel Gleimar 92Spårvägens FK8:37.63-14
20351Erik Lomås 93NOR8:23.57-178:23.57
21131Gabriel Steffensen (pace B) 96Mölndals AIK8:22.10-16

Men 3000 m C-final 17:10
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
159Marcus Häggh 98Huddinge AIS-
287Anton Axelsson 01Hässelby SK9:11.10-179:11.10
368Merhawi Seyfu 00Hälle IF9:11.97-179:11.97
445Kalle Brunnstedt 95Hammarby IF-
529David Kjellén 95IF Göta Karlstad9:27.66-179:27.66
692Anton Rehn 92Högby IF8:52.55-16
7129Dejen Neguse 99Mölndals AIK-
869Samuel Fitsumbrhan 99Hälle IF9:02.48-179:02.48
996Anders Soovik 76Kongahälla AIK8:47.72-05
10105Ludvig Johansson 98IFK Lidingö-
11130Mekonn Kulua 98Mölndals AIK-
12144Gustaf Nordling 97Spårvägens FK8:47.39-16
13135Martin Lundqvist 90IK Sisu9:02.39-10
14216Karar Kameal 95Ullevi FK-
15163Mikael Andersson 00Säffle FIK-
16222Abduwahab Abdule Abdule 96Ullevi FK-
17239Linus Näslund 00Ärla IF9:00.16-179:00.16
18258Mahamuud Ahmed 98Örgryte IS8:46.94-15
19346Ole Leirvik 72NOR-10:14.13
2073Joel Durén (pace)94Hässelby SK8:49.79-11

Men 400 m Hurdles 19:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1181Arvid Berglund 91Tranås AIF-
2297Joachim Sandberg 95NOR51.09-1751.09
3373Abderrahmane Samba 95QAT48.31-1748.31
4226Isak Andersson 96Upsala IF50.05-1750.05
5328Luke Campbell 94GER49.40-1749.40
6245Jonathan Carbe 90Örgryte IS51.69-1352.87

Men High Jump 16:05
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
124Markus Asplund 98IF Göta Karlstad1.91-151.90
226Simon Throgen 97IF Göta Karlstad1.92-16
328Henrik Thoms 96IF Göta Karlstad2.09-132.02
4102Jakob Thorvaldsson 88IFK Lidingö2.20-162.05
5197Fabian Delryd 96Täby IS2.22-172.22
   
Bar progression: 180-184-188-192--196-200-
-203-206--209-211 +2cm
Men Long Jump A-pool 19:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
116Simon Karlén 94IF Göta Karlstad7.47-106.80
2274Feron Sayers 94GBR7.87-177.87
399Andreas Otterling 86IFK Lidingö8.06-157.88
4111Thobias Nilsson Montler 96Malmö AI8.04-178.04
533Michel Tornéus 86Hammarby IF8.44-168.30

Men Long Jump B-pool 17:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
113Victor Pettersson 97IF Göta Karlstad6.69-176.63
24Johan Taléus 94Eskilstuna FI7.65-137.16
3148Adam Chiguer 91Spårvägens FK7.78-127.38
4266Benjamin Gabrielsen 95DEN7.76-157.70
5352Buba Darboe 94GAM7.74-177.74
6295Ingar Kiplesund 96NOR7.76-167.74

Men Discus Throw 18:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1112Jakob Gardenkrans 97Malmö AI57.96-1757.96
2341Bartlomiej Stój 96POL64.64-1661.38
3292Sven Martin Skagestad 95NOR65.20-1663.97
4322David Wrobel 91GER64.66-1764.66
5228Simon Pettersson 94Upsala IF64.88-1764.88
6140Niklas Arrhenius 82Spårvägens FK66.22-1165.72
7138Daniel Ståhl 92Spårvägens FK71.29-1771.29

Men Hammer Throw 15:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1376Ragnar Carlsson 00Falu IK66.60-1766.60
2136Mattias Lindberg 90Skellefteå AIK69.19-1667.11
323Oscar Vestlund 93IF Göta Karlstad73.34-1773.34

Men Javelin Throw 20:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1372Jakob Eriksson 98IF Göta Karlstad64.73-1764.73
295Rasmus Eriksson 98Kils AIK67.86-1767.86
3235Sebastian Thörngren 93IFK Växjö72.08-1370.57
4350Jiannis Smalios 87Thorengruppen TFC81.89-1680.44
5175Gabriel Wallin 81Södertälje IF83.23-1382.01
6327Bernhard Seifert 93GER84.62-1784.62
7326Lars Hamann 89GER86.71-1786.71

Women 100 m A-final 19:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1232Virva Rylander 00Västerås FK12.41-1712.41
281Amanda Hansson 99Hässelby SK11.87-1611.89
3294Astrid Cederkvist 94NOR11.71-1611.84
4365Gunta Latiševa-Cudare 95LAT11.94-13
5211Matilda Hellqvist 93Ullevi FK11.77-1711.77
621Claudia Payton 98IF Göta Karlstad11.86-1711.86
7296Agathe Holtan Wathne 94NOR12.05-1712.05

Women 100 m B-final 15:23
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
2386Maia Eppelin 96Spårvägens FK12.98-12.98
3213Alice Svantesson 97Ullevi FK12.40-12
4238Carolina Söderbom 99Ärla IF12.51-1512.59
588Caroline Larsson 93Hässelby SK11.88-1512.54
6133Hanna Holmberg 99IK Orient12.97-1712.97

Women 200 m A-final 20:17
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
272Jessica Östlund 93Hässelby SK24.11-1724.11
3294Astrid Cederkvist 94NOR23.90-1624.31
4365Gunta Latiševa-Cudare 95LAT23.50-1723.50
5211Matilda Hellqvist 93Ullevi FK23.82-1723.82
682Lisa Duffy 93Hässelby SK24.47-13

Women 200 m B-final 16:36
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
2232Virva Rylander 00Västerås FK25.41-1625.54
319Ida Hansen 93IF Göta Karlstad24.27-1525.48
4213Alice Svantesson 97Ullevi FK24.87-1625.14
5212Ebba Svantesson 97Ullevi FK25.01-1625.07
676Sofia Johnsson 94Hässelby SK24.88-16

Women 200 m C-final 16:28
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
3229Amie Jammeh 99Upsala IF25.69-1725.69
463Sarah Karlsson 01Huddinge AIS25.55-1725.55
5178Sara Rönnby 93Tjalve IF Norrköping25.66-1725.66
6387Celina Reichardt 99Spårvägens FK25.87-

Women 200 m D-final 16:20
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
214Victoria Sandsjoe 98IF Göta Karlstad26.20-16
3133Hanna Holmberg 99IK Orient26.77-1726.77
457Sara Hermansson 99Huddinge AIS25.42-1526.38
554Marion Sackey Mensah 98Huddinge AIS25.66-1626.60
6151Tilde Tofft 00Spårvägens FK26.90-1726.90

Women 800 m A-final 19:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
164Linn Nilsson 90Hälle IF2:06.37-14
1165Linn Söderholm 96Sävedalens AIK2:07.58-172:07.58
1186Isabella Andersson 97Turebergs FK2:04.12-172:04.12
1353Ce aira Brown 93USA2:00.84-172:00.84
1360Alexa Efraimson 97USA2:00.95-172:00.95
1361Paulina Mikiewicz-Lapinska 92POL2:02.36-142:03.13
1362Aleksandra Gaworska (pace)96POL-
1369Bianka Keri 94HUN2:02.39-172:02.39
1371Hanna Hermansson 89Turebergs FK2:00.94-172:00.94

Women 800 m B-final 16:10
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
131Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96IFK Göteborg2:08.33-152:10.48
132Caroline Högardh 92IFK Halmstad2:09.60-10
151Sara Ericsson 95Heleneholms IF2:10.13-172:10.13
1141Elina Johansson 89Spårvägens FK2:09.28-162:09.62
1178Sara Rönnby (pace)93Tjalve IF Norrköping2:10.76-122:17.11
1265Nathalie Richter 00DEN2:10.55-162:10.79
1267Louise Jörgensen 91DEN2:10.44-162:10.61
1270Dagmar Fæster Olsen 94DEN2:07.65-112:09.66
1302Vilde Svortevik 94NOR-

Women 800 m C-final 16:02
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
118Olivia Weslien 97IF Göta Karlstad2:14.12-172:14.12
1106Therese Jansson 86Ludvika FFI-
1224Ida Ekroth 96Upsala IF2:14.60-172:14.60
1230Helena Slitberg 87Upsala IF2:12.03-172:12.03
1277Lotte Van Schaik 02NED-
1284Lena Indrebø 92NOR-2:13.77
1289Emma Kirkeberg Mørk 02NOR-2:18.93
1308Pia Bålsrud 95NOR2:14.31-162:15.57
1336Elin Axelsson (pace)94Trollhättan FIK2:12.76-102:20.67

Women 800 m D-final 15:54
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
120Lovisa Ellström 00IF Göta Karlstad2:20.06-162:23.25
125Lova Perman 03IF Göta Karlstad2:23.11-172:23.11
155Hanna Bergström 97Huddinge AIS2:18.98-162:20.24
1117Alexandra Everett 96Malmö AI2:13.11-152:22.30
1188Linda Nyblom 00Turebergs FK2:22.68-162:24.81
1286Kristine Alne 02NOR-2:27.51
1356Hedda Korsaeth 94NOR-
1357Jenny Wingqvist (pace)97Hässelby SK-

Women 3000 m Steeplechase 18:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1257Frida Kristiansson 92Örgryte IS10:14.21-1710:14.21
2317Collier Lawrence 86USA9:50.47-159:51.13
3309Silje Fjørtoft 87NOR9:37.97-09
4318Emily Myers 94USA10:00.32-1710:00.32
5383Kerry O Flaherty 81IRL9:42.61-159:50.75
6315Mel Lawrence 89USA9:36.35-169:36.65
7329Nataliya Strebkova (pace)95UKR9:44.57-179:44.57

Women 100 m Hurdles 20:00
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
240Emma Tuvesson 91Hammarby IF13.38-1013.88
3273Jessica Hunter 96GBR13.42-1713.42
4296Agathe Holtan Wathne 94NOR13.53-1713.53
581Amanda Hansson 99Hässelby SK13.42-1713.42
6205Mari Klaup 90Ullevi FK13.84-1513.95
7208Estelle Montler 91Ullevi FK14.25-1714.25

Women High Jump 19:35
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
122Evelina Erlandsson 94IF Göta Karlstad1.78-151.73
2107Ellen Björklund 90IFK Lund1.82-101.80
3272Nikki Manson 94GBR1.85-171.85
4363Urszula Gardzielewska 88POL1.93-161.89
5323Jossie Graumann 94GER1.92-171.92
6183Erika Kinsey 88Trångsvikens IF1.97-151.94
710Sofie Skoog 90IF Göta Karlstad1.94-161.94
   
Bar progression: 1.61-1.65-1.69-1.73-1.77-1.81-1.85-
-1.89-1.92-1.95-1.97 +2cm
Women Pole Vault 18:15
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1385Theresia Wengborg Nyberg 92Örgryte IS3.63-173.63
2384Fanny Berglund 88Örgryte IS4.16-123.71
3293Lene Retzius 96NOR4.35-174.35
4343Kamila Przybyla 96POL4.40-174.40
5359Kelsie Abhe 91CAN4.55-164.45
675Angelica Bengtsson 93Hässelby SK4.70-154.65
   
Bar progression: 340-351-362-373-384-395--406-417-
-428-436-442-447-452- +5cm
Women Long Jump A-pool 19:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1162Emilia Kjellberg 96IFK Sunne FK6.24-176.24
2271Rebecca Chapman 92GBR6.54-176.54
3231Malin Marmbrandt 85Västerås FK6.52-176.52
4198Khaddi Sagnia 94Ullevi FK6.78-156.72
52Kaiza Karlén 98KFUM Arvika6.37-176.37

Women Long Jump B-pool 17:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1364Claudia Spanier 98Upsala IF5.69-175.69
2262Sara Skogman 95Örgryte IS5.88-175.88
3176Moa Ullgren 96Tjalve IF Norrköping6.07-176.07
4347Lisa Linnell 91Athletics 24Seven SK6.21-176.21
5325Melanie Bauschke 88GER6.83-096.61

Women Hammer Throw 15:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1358Ida Stenbäck 99SK Bore50.91-1750.91
2195Hanna Mårtensson 96Turebergs FK57.06-1757.06
3366Kajsa Wennberg 96Upsala IF59.65-1759.65
4203Tracey Andersson 84Ullevi FK70.99-16
5313Britney Henry 84USA71.27-1068.37
6115Marinda Petersson 95Malmö AI70.01-1770.01

M/W Team Competition Long Jump 19:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1520 Team Värmland -
2521 Great Britain -
3522 Marmbrandt/Otterling -
4523 Sagnia/Montler -
5524 Karlén/Tornéus -

100 m Opening race 18:50
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1381Hannah Hedström 06IF Göta Karlstad-
2380Lathifa Afrah 05IF Göta Karlstad-
3382Love Lindström 04IF Göta Karlstad-
4507Odain Rose 92Thorengruppen TFC-
5378Gabriel Gunnarsson 01IF Göta Karlstad-
6377Oliver Ellström 03IF Göta Karlstad-
7379Hanna Karlsson 03IF Göta Karlstad-