Resultat

Men 100 m A-final 2017-07-25 Vind:-0.6
             
1Ahmed Ali93SUD10.53
2Maximilian Ruth94GER10.60
3Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFC10.62
4Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK10.70
5Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.76
6Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.93
7Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF10.95
   
Men 100 m B-final 2017-07-25 Vind:-1.2
             
1Eric Larsson93Thorengruppen TFC11.16
2Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS11.23
3Charles Mårelid99Örgryte IS11.28
4KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF11.46
5Mohammed Muhsin97Tjalve IF Norrköping11.57
   
Men 100 m C-final 2017-07-25 Vind:-0.9
             
1Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF11.35
2Linus Andersson98Alingsås IF11.39
3Victor Koch98Örgryte IS11.52
4Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS11.52
5Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF11.53
6Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF11.61
   
Men 100 m D-final 2017-07-25 Vind:-0.5
             
1Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS11.83
2Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS11.86
3Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS12.13
   
Men 200 m A-final 2017-07-25 Vind:-1.5
             
1Ahmed Ali93SUD21.17
2Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK21.58
3Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK22.00
4Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK22.12
5Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS22.74
   
Men 200 m B-final 2017-07-25 Vind:0.0
             
1Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF21.45 PB
2Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK21.54
3Eric Larsson93Thorengruppen TFC21.90 SB
4Victor Koch98Örgryte IS22.37
5Martin Astner93Ullevi FK22.50
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IFDNS
   
Men 200 m C-final 2017-07-25 Vind:1.0
             
1Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK22.21 PB
2Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK22.24 PB
3Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF22.26 PB
4Linus Andersson98Alingsås IF22.54 SB
5Charles Mårelid99Örgryte IS22.54 PB
   
Men 200 m D-final 2017-07-25 Vind:-0.6
             
1Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS22.77 PB
2KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF22.91 PB
3Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS24.14
4Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS24.55 PB
5Jacob Helsing00IK Orient24.58
   
Men 800 m A-final 2017-07-25
             
1Willy Tarbei98KEN1:45.04 TR
2Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK1:45.13 NR
3Andrew Osagie88GBR1:46.05
4Aymeric Lusine95FRA1:46.53
5Daniel Rowden97GBR1:46.64 PB
6Ryhardt Van Rensburg92RSA1:48.47
7Ryan Martin89USA1:48.88
8Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK1:52.29
Harun Abda90USADNF
   
Men 800 m B-final 2017-07-25
             
1Thomas Roth91NOR1:48.39
2Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg1:48.44 PB
3Gergö Kiss95HUN1:48.75
4Andreas Roth93NOR1:49.18
5Sean Molloy95GBR1:49.32
6Mattias Ohlsson94Heleneholms IF1:49.83 PB
7Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:50.29 SB
8Leo Manzano83USA1:52.81
Balázs Vindics94HUNDNF
   
Men 800 m C-final 2017-07-25
             
1Warsame Doley98Malmö AI1:51.30 SB
2Anton Persson96Hässelby SK1:53.49
3Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK1:53.79
4Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK1:53.80
5Ådne Andersen94NOR1:54.23
6Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK1:58.31
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FKDNF
Edom Abreham95Hässelby SKDNF
Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 800 m D-final 2017-07-25
             
1Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI1:52.94 PB
2Ali Al-Janabi94Ullevi FK1:53.25 PB
3Joel Norling98Turebergs FK1:54.00
4Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK1:54.47
5Bienvenue Musore90Hammarby IF1:54.54
6Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:58.97
7Anton Asplund90Turebergs FK2:00.97
8Erik Rosqvist98Turebergs FK2:07.79
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IFDNF
   
Men 800 m E-final 2017-07-25
             
1Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS1:54.45 SB
2Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK1:55.44 PB
3Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK1:56.11
4Mathias Söder99Ullevi FK1:56.28 PB
5Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö1:56.42
6Kristoffer Janson Grindedal89NOR1:56.84
7Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK1:57.27
Martin Astner93Ullevi FKDNF
   
Men 800 m F-final 2017-07-25
             
1Eric Källman00IK Ymer1:54.85 PB
2Robin Johansson94Ärla IF1:56.10 PB
3Leonard Johan Nesheim95NOR1:56.78 SB
4Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK1:56.79 SB
5Gustav Gahne01AIK Friidrott1:57.13 PB
6Erik Jälknäs00Trollhättan FIK1:57.45 PB
7Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir94NOR1:57.68 SB
8Andreas Davidsson95Högby IF1:58.16
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FKDNF
   
Men 800 m G-final 2017-07-25
             
1Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö1:59.05 PB
2Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS1:59.50 PB
3Daniel Tegbrant00Huddinge AIS1:59.66
4Abdullahi Adan98Hammarby IF2:03.30
5Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro2:03.78
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IFDNF
   
Men 800 m H-final 2017-07-25
             
1Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS1:59.51 PB
2Michael Welday99Stocksäters IF1:59.76
3Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro2:00.36
4Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen87NOR2:00.90
5Johan Sebastian S. Evensen96NOR2:01.80
6Søren Brasen84DEN2:01.95
7Johannes Alne75NOR2:02.25
Joel Durén94Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 800 m I-final 2017-07-25
             
1Christopher Halldén94Huddinge AIS1:57.74 SB
2Yassin Hussein98Eskilstuna FI1:59.14 PB
3Samiel Berhe98Hammarby IF1:59.40 PB
4David Cannmo01Trollhättan FIK2:00.36
5Jesper Bokefors94Malmö AI2:01.17
6Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS2:03.52
7Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK2:04.06
Albin Johansson81Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 800 m J-final 2017-07-25
             
1Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS1:58.07 SB
2Dennis Forsgren93Malmö AI1:59.04 PB
3Martin Jacobson97Hammarby IF2:01.93
4Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK2:02.90 PB
5Olle Wahlström99IF Göta Karlstad2:03.47
6Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF2:03.96
7Jonas Krossöy95NOR2:04.08
8Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK2:09.44
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IFDNS
   
Men 800 m K-final 2017-07-25
             
1William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro2:02.21 SB
2Daniel Ekström98Ärla IF2:03.59
3Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS2:04.26
4Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS2:04.36 PB
5Markus Engsner01Sävedalens AIK2:06.88
6Erik Karlsson98Högby IF2:07.61
7Carl Malmström00Kongahälla AIK2:10.28
Joel Durén94Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 800 m L-final 2017-07-25
             
1Melker Forsberg01KFUM Örebro2:01.98 PB
2Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK2:04.02 PB
3Sondre Opaker Öines98NOR2:06.60
4Nahom Hailu01IF Göta Karlstad2:06.74 PB
5Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF2:07.85 PB
6Anders Rydell78Malmö AI2:07.88 PB
7Abdirahman Ali00Ullevi FK2:11.71
Albin Johansson81Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 3000 m A-final 2017-07-25
             
1Benjamin Kovács95HUN7:58.92 PB
2Per Svela92NOR7:59.86
3Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK8:01.60
4Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK8:01.98 PB
5Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK8:03.30 PB
6Marius Vedvik92NOR8:04.65
7Tom Erling Kårbø89NOR8:06.64 PB
8Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK8:06.84 PB
9John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK8:09.19 PB
10Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth96NOR8:12.31
11Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF8:13.88 PB
12Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse92NOR8:16.17
13Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK8:17.61
14Mohammad Reza92Spårvägens FK8:19.03
15Ali Laaroubi94Malmö AI8:25.28 PB
Jerry Motsau (pace A)90RSADNF
Wille Levay96Spårvägens FKDNF
   
Men 3000 m B-final 2017-07-25
             
1Sibusiso Madikizela89RSA8:15.82 PB
2Erik Lomås93NOR8:17.00 PB
3Jonas Lurås Hammer91NOR8:18.20 PB
4Theo Hunt88CAN8:20.48 PB
5Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö8:22.66
6Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK8:25.30 PB
7Ebba Tulu Chala96Huddinge AIS8:28.93
8Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK8:30.58
9Rasmus Bengtsson95Spårvägens FK8:33.30
10Hussein Ibrahim98Ullevi FK8:33.61
11Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK8:35.86 PB
12Joel Zachrisson94Ullevi FK8:40.51
13Jakob Ranglin Grissler95Örgryte IS8:40.81 PB
14Merih Hagos98Eskilstuna FI8:42.22 PB
15Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK8:49.30
16Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK8:49.79
17Hafiz Ibrahem96Sävedalens AIK8:53.30
18Anton Rehn92Högby IF8:54.65
19Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping9:05.03
Gabriel Steffensen (pace B)96Mölndals AIKDNF
   
Men 3000 m C-final 2017-07-25
             
1Mahamuud Ahmed98Örgryte IS8:40.08 PB
2Martin Lundqvist90IK Sisu8:45.45 PB
3Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK8:47.67
4Samuel Fitsumbrhan99Hälle IF8:57.47 PB
5Abduwahab Abdule Abdule96Ullevi FK8:57.58
6Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK9:02.15 PB
7Merhawi Seyfu00Hälle IF9:09.85 PB
8Karar Kameal95Ullevi FK9:10.67
9Mekonn Kulua98Mölndals AIK9:13.47
10David Kjellén95IF Göta Karlstad9:13.77 PB
11Nuray Yassin Ahmed81Ullevi FK9:19.95
12Dejen Neguse99Mölndals AIK9:25.09
13Linus Näslund00Ärla IF9:25.40
14Kalle Brunnstedt95Hammarby IF9:28.48
15Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK9:35.85
16Mikael Andersson00Säffle FIK9:43.99
17Marcus Häggh98Huddinge AIS9:44.76
18Ludvig Johansson98IFK Lidingö9:49.62
Joel Durén94Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 400 m Hurdles 2017-07-25
             
1Abderrahmane Samba95QAT49.71
2Luke Campbell94GER49.86
3Isak Andersson96Upsala IF50.47
4Joachim Sandberg95NOR51.90
5Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS53.91
6Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF56.11
   

Men High Jump
             
1Fabian Delryd96Täby IS2.20
2Henrik Thoms96IF Göta Karlstad2.00
3Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad1.88
3Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad1.88
Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö


                                   
1.801.841.881.921.962.002.032.062.122.162.202.23
Markus Asplundoxooxxx
Simon Throgenoxooxxx
Henrik Thoms--o-oxoxxx
Jakob Thorvaldsson
Fabian Delryd-------ooxooxxx


Men Long Jump A-pool
             
1Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7.67
2Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI7.48
3Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö7.44
4Feron Sayers94GBR7.40
5Simon Karlén94IF Göta Karlstad6.78

                         
Simon Karlén6.76(2.5)6.69(1.8)6.74(0.5)6.74(2.0)6.55(1.1)6.78(1.1)
Feron Sayers7.02(1.4)7.40(1.3)7.16(0.4)7.25(0.4)7.19(1.1)7.12(0.7)
Andreas Otterling7.10(1.3)7.34(0.4)7.36(0.0)7.30(1.4)7.44(0.9)7.43(1.1)
Thobias Nilsson Montler7.24(0.9)5.58(0.7)7.08(0.9)7.46(1.4)7.44(0.1)7.48(0.3)
Michel Tornéus7.62(2.5)X(1.4)5.96(0.6)X(0.9)7.67(0.5)X(0.2)

Men Long Jump B-pool
             
1Ingar Kiplesund96NOR7.64
2Benjamin Gabrielsen95DEN7.46
3Buba Darboe94GAM7.17
4Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7.07
5Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad6.56

                         
Victor PetterssonX(1.4)6.56(1.4)6.37(0.5)X(0.4)X(2.1)6.48(0.7)
Johan Taléus6.88(0.5)7.05(1.1)7.03(0.6)7.07(0.3)6.90(1.6)7.00(2.2)
Benjamin Gabrielsen7.27(0.4)7.34(0.7)7.36(1.4)X(1.9)7.33(1.0)7.46(1.9)
Buba DarboeX(0.9)7.17(0.8)7.07(1.5)6.94(1.1)6.88(0.9)7.14(1.0)
Ingar Kiplesund7.36(0.7)X(1.1)7.55(1.4)X(2.0)7.64(0.9)6.57(1.0)

Men Discus Throw
             
1Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK67.26 TR
2Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK62.80
3David Wrobel91GER61.20
4Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF60.65
5Bartlomiej Stój96POL57.97
6Jakob Gardenkrans97Malmö AI55.07

               
Jakob Gardenkrans54.19XX55.0752.9054.72
Bartlomiej Stój57.0956.87XXX57.97
David Wrobel59.82X61.2059.5660.8960.29
Simon PetterssonX59.2459.74X60.6559.73
Niklas Arrhenius62.8062.0759.2960.6159.0860.14
Daniel Ståhl64.1166.0765.4765.3558.6467.26

Men Hammer Throw
             
1Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad71.04
2Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK65.35
3Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK64.61

               
Ragnar Carlsson64.6164.4364.4964.0463.9962.80
Mattias Lindberg63.4463.8265.0165.3564.0263.95
Oscar VestlundX68.0869.9571.0470.30X

Men Javelin Throw
             
1Lars Hamann89GER79.15
2Bernhard Seifert93GER77.60
3Gabriel Wallin81Södertälje IF75.20
4Jiannis Smalios87Thorengruppen TFC71.62
5Rasmus Eriksson98Kils AIK68.67 PB
6Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad63.67
7Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö63.33

               
Jakob Eriksson63.6761.4563.2862.95-63.29
Rasmus Eriksson62.1660.0760.5768.67XX
Sebastian Thörngren62.8460.5260.7363.3361.0561.67
Jiannis Smalios71.62-----
Gabriel Wallin72.21X70.4573.1475.2073.01
Bernhard Seifert73.0375.1577.60XX74.18
Lars Hamann79.1577.9477.09X--
Women 100 m A-final 2017-07-25 Vind:-0.4
             
1Gunta Latiševa-Cudare95LAT11.87 PB
2Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK12.01
3Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad12.11
4Astrid Cederkvist94NOR12.13
5Agathe Holtan Wathne94NOR12.17
6Virva Rylander00Västerås FK12.52
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SKDNS
   
Women 100 m B-final 2017-07-25 Vind:-1.5
             
1Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK12.45 SB
2Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK12.53
3Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF12.88
4Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK13.09
5Hanna Holmberg99IK Orient13.41
   
Women 200 m A-final 2017-07-25 Vind:-1.1
             
1Gunta Latiševa-Cudare95LAT23.51
2Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.17
3Astrid Cederkvist94NOR24.53
4Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK24.79
5Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK25.08
   
Women 200 m B-final 2017-07-25 Vind:-1.8
             
1Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK24.82 PB
2Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK24.88 PB
3Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK25.05
4Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad25.48 SB
5Virva Rylander00Västerås FK25.80
   
Women 200 m C-final 2017-07-25 Vind:-0.2
             
1Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS25.52 PB
2Amie Jammeh99Upsala IF26.10
3Sara Rönnby 93Tjalve IF Norrköping26.47
4Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK26.91
   
Women 200 m D-final 2017-07-25 Vind:-1.3
             
1Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS26.36 SB
2Marion Sackey Mensah98Huddinge AIS26.37 SB
3Hanna Holmberg99IK Orient27.51
4Tilde Tofft00Spårvägens FK27.53
   
Women 800 m A-final 2017-07-25
             
1Alexa Efraimson97USA2:01.39
2Ce'aira Brown93USA2:01.77
3Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK2:02.47
4Bianka Keri94HUN2:02.83
5Paulina Mikiewicz-Lapinska92POL2:03.15
6Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF2:03.79 PB
7Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK2:04.02 PB
8Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK2:05.75 PB
Aleksandra Gaworska96POLDNF
   
Women 800 m B-final 2017-07-25
             
1Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad2:09.72
2Dagmar Fæster Olsen94DEN2:10.15
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg2:10.28 SB
4Sara Ericsson95Heleneholms IF2:10.35
5Louise Jörgensen91DEN2:12.36
6Vilde Svortevik94NOR2:12.61
7Nathalie Richter00DEN2:15.63
Sara Rönnby 93Tjalve IF NorrköpingDNF
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FKDNF
   
Women 800 m C-final 2017-07-25
             
1Helena Slitberg87Upsala IF2:13.03
2Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad2:13.53 PB
3Pia Bålsrud95NOR2:15.22 SB
4Therese Jansson86Ludvika FFI2:15.51
5Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF2:15.52
6Alexandra Everett96Malmö AI2:16.12
7Emma Kirkeberg Mørk02NOR2:17.79 SB
8Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS2:19.96
9Lotte Van Schaik02NED2:21.63
Elin Axelsson94Trollhättan FIKDNF
   
Women 800 m D-final 2017-07-25
             
1Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad2:21.89 SB
2Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad2:22.85 PB
3Hedda Korsaeth94NOR2:27.14
4Kristine Alne02NOR2:28.22
Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AISDNF
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SKDNF
   
Women 3000 m Steeplechase 2017-07-25
             
1Mel Lawrence89USA9:34.94 TR PB
2Nataliya Strebkova95UKR9:59.00
3Emily Myers94USA10:00.55
4Kerry O Flaherty81IRL10:00.85
5Silje Fjørtoft87NOR10:16.65
6Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS10:22.82
Collier Lawrence86USADNS
   
Women 100 m Hurdles 2017-07-25 Vind:-2.8
             
1Jessica Hunter96GBR13.96
2Agathe Holtan Wathne94NOR14.00
3Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF14.48
4Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK14.50
5Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.80
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SKDNS
   

Women High Jump
             
1Erika Kinsey88Trångsvikens IF1.89
2Jossie Graumann94GER1.89
3Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad1.85
4Urszula Gardzielewska88POL1.81
5Nikki Manson94GBR1.81
6Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund1.77
7Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad1.73 SB


                                   
1.651.691.731.771.811.851.891.92
Evelina Erlandssonoxooxxx
Ellen Björklund-oxoxxoxxx
Nikki Manson-ooxxoxxoxxx
Urszula Gardzielewska---oxxoxxx
Jossie Graumann---ooxxoxxoxxx
Erika Kinsey---oxoooxxx
Sofie Skoog---oooxxx


Women Pole Vault
             
1Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK4.42 TR
2Kamila Przybyla96POL4.36
3Lene Retzius96NOR4.28
4Fanny Berglund88Örgryte IS3.73 SB
Theresia Wengborg Nyberg92Örgryte ISx
Kelsie Abhe91CAN


                                   
3.403.513.623.733.843.954.064.174.284.364.424.72
Theresia Wengborg Nybergxxx
Fanny Berglund---xoxxx
Lene Retzius------xoooxxx
Kamila Przybyla-------xoxooxxx
Kelsie Abhe
Angelica Bengtsson--------o-xoxxx


Women Long Jump A-pool
             
1Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6.50
2Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6.28
3Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika6.19
4Rebecca Chapman92GBR6.03
5Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5.93

                         
Emilia Kjellberg5.93(0.6)5.85(2.2)5.83(0.6)X(0.8)5.65(0.5)5.85(0.7)
Rebecca ChapmanX(0.9)X(1.6)5.99(1.1)5.83(1.1)6.03(1.0)X(0.8)
Malin MarmbrandtX(2.2)6.28(2.6)6.09(0.8)6.27(0.3)X(0.9)6.20(0.3)
Khaddi Sagnia5.15(0.3)6.50(0.3)6.45(0.9)6.20(0.2)6.44(0.9)-
Kaiza KarlénX(1.6)X(2.8)6.07(0.2)5.84(0.3)6.07(0.8)6.19(0.8)

Women Long Jump B-pool
             
1Melanie Bauschke88GER6.30
2Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping5.95
3Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS5.86
4Claudia Spanier98Upsala IF5.50

                         
Claudia Spanier5.50(0.6)5.44(1.5)X(0.7)5.22(1.1)5.42(1.4)5.44(0.5)
Sara Skogman5.62(1.3)5.81(1.2)5.86(0.8)5.72(1.9)5.66(0.8)5.64(0.6)
Moa UllgrenX(1.6)X(0.8)5.69(0.6)5.61(1.1)5.79(1.4)5.95(1.2)
Melanie Bauschke5.98(1.3)X(2.4)6.30(2.3)6.30(0.5)6.22(0.6)X(1.3)

Women Hammer Throw
             
1Marinda Petersson95Malmö AI64.51
2Britney Henry84USA62.64
3Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK61.27
4Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF57.81
5Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK53.08
6Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore50.16

               
Ida Stenbäck47.0550.16X48.6947.6649.11
Hanna MårtenssonX52.9152.2149.82X53.08
Kajsa Wennberg54.71XXXX57.81
Tracey Andersson58.94X61.2757.0559.6158.34
Britney Henry62.44XXX62.64X
Marinda Petersson63.7364.24X61.0464.4464.51

M/W Team Competition Long Jump
             
1 Sagnia/Montler13.98
2 Karlén/Tornéus13.86
3 Marmbrandt/Otterling13.72
4 Great Britain13.43
5 Team Värmland12.71

               
Team Värmland12.71
Great Britain13.43
Marmbrandt/Otterling13.72
Sagnia/Montler13.98
Karlén/Tornéus13.86
100 m Opening race with start point hcp 2017-07-25 Vind:-1.1
             
1Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad10.3866 m
2Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad10.5980 m
3Love Lindström04IF Göta Karlstad10.6478 m
4Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFC10.65100 m
5Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad10.6694 m
6Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad10.8073 m
7Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad11.2490 m