Startlista

Men 100 m A 19:00
StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1Odain Rose Thorengruppen-
2Jeremy Phillips 93USA10.36-10.36
3Sulayman Bah 86Ullevi FK10.47-10.22
4Tony Darkwah 86Hammarby IF10.38-10.38
5Dennis Leal 94Spårvägens FK10.51-10.51
6Desmond Rogo Hammarby IF10.56-10.56
7Nils Thornberg 94Bollnäs FIK10.86-
8Henrik Larsson 99IF Göta Karlstad10.51-10.55
9Rodi Kay 98Hammarby IF-
10Daniel Persson 98Hammarby IF11.39-
11Sebastian Svedhammer 88Spårvägens FK11.98-
12Yamfu Arhin 89Spårvägens FK-
13Mårten Skogman 67Spårvägens FK12.14-
14Alexander Fredlund 94Täby IS11.33-
15Nil de Oliveira 86Spårvägens FK10.26-10.61
16Jakob Lindbom 95KA 2 IF10.69-10.62 +2
17Stefan Tärnhuvud 85Sundsvalls FI10.35-10.63
18Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96DEN10.65-10.65
19Fritz Ekane 90Spårvägens FK10.96-10.96
20Oskar Motta 98Upsala IF10.85-10.85
21Lion Martinez 78Spårvägens FK10.45-10.86
22Stefan Iulius Gavril 89ROU10.92-10.94
23Gabriel Petre 95ROU10.92-10.94
24Jacob Ewertzh 95Hammarby IF10.60-10.94
25André Drummond 90Spårvägens FK10.90-11.20
26Sebastian Landström 94IFK Lidingö11.17-11.22
27Kidus Yohannes Getahun 96Hammarby IF11.14-11.14
28Frank Förnestig 98Hammarby IF11.39-11.39
29Peder Berge 79Spårvägens FK12.01-12.01
345Johan Wissman 82Hässelby SK-
346Fredrik Schou 95DEN10.50-
Men 100 m B-final 16:00
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1312Ramone McKenzie 90JAMJamaica10.10-1210.70
240Markus Ögren 98SWEHammarby IF11.11-1611.11
341Erik Nyberg 96SWEHammarby IF10.99-1411.01
4379Sulayman Bah 86SWEUllevi FK-
543Desmond Rogo 96SWEHammarby IF10.83-1610.83
63Linus Andersson 98SWEAlingsås IF11.18-1611.18
798Chidozie Abika 97SWEIF Kville-11.13
   
Men 100 m C-final 15:52
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
338Karl Nie 98SWEHammarby IF11.45-1611.45
431Emil Nilsson 99SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.31-1511.50
5355Victor Pettersson 97SWEIF Göta Karlstad-
   
Men 200 m 00:00
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
13Linus Andersson 98SWEAlingsås IF22.80-1622.80
122Henrik Larsson 99SWEIF Göta Karlstad21.30-1621.30
132Petter Gustafsson 94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna22.30-1422.70
137Jacob Ewertzh 95SWEHammarby IF21.53-1621.53
140Markus Ögren 98SWEHammarby IF22.39-1622.39
198Chidozie Abika 97SWEIF Kville22.72-1622.74
1154Christopher Brusenback 93SWESpårvägens FK21.12-1521.22
1185Erik Ekelund 91SWETjalve IF Norrköping22.83-1522.84
1204David Sennung 91SWEUllevi FK21.78-1621.78
1205Martin Astner 93SWEUllevi FK21.78-1621.78
1208Alexander Lesser 93SWEUllevi FK21.48-1621.48
1211Alexander Lundskog 96SWEUllevi FK21.66-1621.66
1215Patrik Andersson 91SWEUllevi FK21.17-1421.54
1251Eric Larsson 93SWEKFUM Örebro21.89-1621.89
1312Ramone McKenzie 90JAMJamaica20.54-1221.92
1313Romario McKenzie 95JAMJamaica21.17-21.73
   
Men 200 m B-final 18:34
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1204David Sennung 91SWEUllevi FK21.78-1621.78
2211Alexander Lundskog 96SWEUllevi FK21.66-1621.66
337Jacob Ewertzh 95SWEHammarby IF21.53-1621.53
4215Patrik Andersson 91SWEUllevi FK21.17-1421.54
522Henrik Larsson 99SWEIF Göta Karlstad21.30-1621.30
6208Alexander Lesser 93SWEUllevi FK21.48-1621.48
   
Men 200 m C-final 18:26
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
2312Ramone McKenzie 90JAMJamaica20.54-1221.92
3251Eric Larsson 93SWEKFUM Örebro21.89-1621.89
4205Martin Astner 93SWEUllevi FK21.78-1621.78
540Markus Ögren 98SWEHammarby IF22.39-1622.39
6313Romario McKenzie 95JAMJamaica21.17-21.73
   
Men 200 m D-final 18:18
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
2185Erik Ekelund 91SWETjalve IF Norrköping22.83-1522.84
33Linus Andersson 98SWEAlingsås IF22.80-1622.80
498Chidozie Abika 97SWEIF Kville22.72-1622.74
532Petter Gustafsson 94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna22.30-1422.70
   
Men 800 m A 18:35
StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
42Joe White USA-
43Joshua Ralph AUS-
44Joe Deng AUS-
45Alex Rowe AUS-
46Andreas Almgren Turebergs FK-
47Andreas Kramer Sävedalens AIK-
48Marc Reuther GER-
49Rynard van Rensburg RSA-
50Andreas Roth 93NOR1:47.10-1:48.63
51Nils Jonsson 00Danderyds SK2:00.99-2:05.22
52Martin Jacobson 97Hammarby IF-2:01.57
53Abdullahi Adan 98Hammarby IF1:57.20-
54Akile Mehari 91Hammarby IF1:55.58-
55Samiel Berhe 98Hammarby IF-2:01.93
56Joakim Pihlstrand - Trulp 77Hammarby IF2:02.72-
57Mattias Ohlsson 94Heleneholms IF1:50.29-1:50.29
58Sebastian Persson 91Heleneholms IF1:58.09-1:59.83
59Jonathan Bergdahl 99Huddinge AIS1:57.61-
60Anton Ledell 99Huddinge AIS1:59.31-1:59.31
61Antonio Lavecchia 72Huddinge AIS2:10:85-2:10:85
62Thobias Ekhamre 89Huddinge AIS1:47.-1:55.
63Iyuel Ayele 99Huddinge AIS1:53.94-
64Daniel Tegbrant 00Huddinge AIS1:58.55-1:58.55
65Rickard Gunnarsson 91Hässelby SK1:47.20-
66Gustav Bivstedt 96Hässelby SK1:51.51-1:51.51
67Anton Persson 96Hässelby SK1:52.43-1:52.43
68Edom Abreham 95Hässelby SK1:53.17-
69Anton Axelsson 01Hässelby SK-
70Mohammed Loukili 96IFK Lidingö1:56.-
71Axel Alness Borg 98IFK Lidingö1:59.-
72Warsame Doley 98Malmö AI1:50.-
73Johan Lamm 98Mölndals AIK-1:55.45
74Filip Wadman 97Mölndals AIK1:56.07-1:56.07
75Josef Wallenlind 01Mölndals AIK1:55.22-1:55.22
76Oliver Löfqvist 98Spårvägens FK-3:53.46
77Tobias Eknor 00Spårvägens FK1:59.00-1:59.00
78Estifanos Faid 92Spårvägens FK-1:54.30
79Joakim Andersson 92IFK Trelleborg1:49.73-1:50.32
80Johan Eriksson 88Turebergs FK1:50.20-
81Adam Westermark 98Turebergs FK2:01.79-2:03.88
82Joel Norling 98Turebergs FK1:53.77-1:53.77
83Martin Hammar 95Turebergs FK1:53.32-
84Dennis Wikström-Roos 93Turebergs FK1:53.7-
85Erik Rosqvist 98Turebergs FK1:54.48-1:54.48
86Jacob Åkersten 98Täby IS2:01.-
87Albert Nygren 01Upsala IF1:56.58-
88Pontus Aldenstam 96Väsby IK1:58.00-
89Faustin Mugabo 00Väsby IK2:07.00-2:07.00
90Robin Johansson 94Ärla IF1:55.-
91Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96DEN1:49.49-1:50.32
92Christian Clausen 96DEN1:50.73-1:51.18
93Bjartmar Örnusson 88ISL1:51.97-1:55.64
94Sondre Dingsør 96NOR1:49.58-1:49.58
95Gustav Gahne 01AIK Friidrott1:57.50-1:57.50
96Leo Kvisth 00AIK Friidrott-2:04.
97Trygve Fedje Mjelde 94NOR1:53.01-
98Trusti Thor Torsteins ISL1:55.20-1:55.20
99Robin Johansson 94Ärla IF1:55.-1:55.
348Gustav Harning 02Ununge IF2:03.87-
349Berhe Kidane 99Eskilstuna FI1:54.13-
Men 800 m A-final 20:55
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
11336Daniel Andújar 94ESPSpanien1:45.61-161:45.61
21300Shaquille Walker 93USAUSA1:44.99-161:44.99
22165Andreas Kramer 97SWESävedalens AIK1:47.65-161:47.65
31334Jackson Kivuva 88KENKenya1:43.72-101:44.0
41307Yeimer Lopez 82CUBKuba1:43.07-081:45.75
42301Leo Manzano 83USAUSA1:44.56-101:49.92
51163Johan Rogestedt 93SWEStenungsunds FI1:45.89-141:47.47
61267Andreas Bube 87DENDanmark1:44.89-121:46.21
62315Roman Yarko Pace89UKRUkraina1:46.80-161:46.80
   
Men 800 m B-final 18:42
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
11190Johan Eriksson 88SWETurebergs FK1:50.32-161:50.32
1271Mattias Claesson 86SWEHässelby SK1:46.36-091:58.49
21309Denis Bäuerle 89GERTyskland1:47.28-141:47.99
22148Johan Walldén 87SWESpårvägens FK1:48.59-09
31343Yan Sloma 95BLRVitryssland1:47.87-161:47.87
32332Zachary Lanigan 97AUSAustralien1:49.54-161:49.54
41141Johan Svensson 89SWESpårvägens FK1:47.15-131:50.01
4216Adnan Agar 80SWEEskilstuna FI1:45.88-101:51.08
51357Babker Abdo Koudi 97SUDSudan1:47.89-1:47.89
5267Elmar Engholm 92SWEHässelby SK1:49.69-12
61186Joakim Andersson 92SWEIFK Trelleborg1:49.73-161:49.73
62369Joni Jaako Pace86SWEFinspångs AIK-
   
Men 800 m Vet/Mas-final 17:28
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
10347Anders Toll 61SWEUppsala LK-2:17.30
2165Nicolaus Fager 67SWEHälle IF1:52.02-892:15.00
2227Lars Lundegård 65SWEIF Göta Karlstad-2:16.64
3070Johan Engholm 62SWEHässelby SK1:50.53-852:11.02
40320Mats Olsson 65SWEMorjärv SK-2:11.53
5078Gunnar Durén 63SWEHässelby SK1:59.93-122:04.74
61125Dag Dacke 65SWEIFK Märsta-
62323Börje Holst 66SWEBorlänge LK-
   
Women 400 m Hurdles 17:40
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
2368Sofia Johnsson 94SWEHässelby SK59.74-1659.74
335Frida Persson 89SWEHammarby IF57.83-1258.24
4279Arna Stefanía Guðmundsdóttir 95ISLIsland57.14-1657.14
5111Amanda Holmberg 98SWELidköpings IS58.85-1562.63
6352Ida Ekroth 96SWEUpsala IF64.52-1664.52
   
Men 400 m Hurdles 17:50
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1218Oskar Greilert 95SWEUllevi FK54.15-1654.15
2212Erik Lindahl 90SWEUllevi FK52.14-1353.29
3337Robert Díez 88ESPSpanien50.37-1452.23
4270Nicolai Hartling 94DENDanmark50.02-1550.51
5195Benjamin Mullen 87SWETurebergs FK51.83-1651.83
6236Isak Andersson 96SWEUpsala IF52.11-1652.11
   
Men High Jump 16:05
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
162Karl-Ludvig Patriksson 98SWEHälle IF1.96-161.96
2243Simon Larsson 98SWEIK Ymer2.04-152.03
3113Fredrik Löfgren 94SWEIFK Lund2.14-152.05
4104Jakob Thorvaldsson 88SWEIFK Lidingö2.19-122.08
5241Yuan-Zhong Wu 91SWEIFK Växjö2.09-612.09
6233Filip Björklund 98SWEUpsala IF2.10-162.10
7304Emile Ollivier 95CANKanada2.10-162.10
8203Fabian Delryd 96SWETäby IS2.17-152.11
9381Mehdi Katib 87SWEHammarby Friidrott-
   
Bar progression: 184-189-194-199-203-207-210-213-215+2
.
Men Long Jump 19:50
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
110Johan Taléus 94SWEEskilstuna FI7.65-137.37
2240Patric Hjort 93SWEVästerås FK7.40-167.40
3179Fabian Rosenquist 91SWETjalve IF Norrköping7.52-137.52
4268Andreas Trajkovski 93DENDanmark7.82-127.79
5316Vladyslav Mazur 96UKRUkraina7.96-167.96
6282Ignisious Gaisah 83NEDHolland8.43-068.00
7302Jarvis Gotch 92USAUSA8.24-168.24
   
Men Discus Throw 18:05
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1278Guðni Valur Guðnason 95ISLIsland63.50-1561.85
2237Simon Pettersson 94SWEUpsala IF61.93-1661.93
3114Axel Härstedt 87SWEMalmö AI66.03-1666.03
4142Daniel Ståhl 92SWESpårvägens FK66.92-1666.92
   
Men Hammer Throw 15:45
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
164Tim Söderqvist 95SWEHälle IF62.22-1662.22
2297Ryan McCullough 89USAUSA67.84-1667.84
3366LukᚠMelich 80CZETjeckien80.28-1375.97
430Oscar Vestlund 93SWEIF Göta Karlstad72.20-1570.95
   
Men Javelin Throw 20:05
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1358Theodor Thor 93SWEKFUM Örebro69.14-1366.58
2362Johan Carlqvist 92SWEFalu IK72.89-1468.66
3356Rasmus Eriksson 98SWEKils AIK66.47-1666.47
4345Uladzimir Kazlou 85BLRVitryssland82.86-1279.34
5317Oleksandr Nychyporchuk 92UKRUkraina81.80-1579.88
6178Gabriel Wallin 81SWESödertälje IF83.23-1382.81
7308Jaroslav Jilek 89CZETjeckien83.19-1683.19
8331Hamish Peacock 90AUSAustralien84.39-1684.39
98Kim Amb 90SWEBålsta IK84.61-1384.32
   
Women 100 m A-final 20:00
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1164Emilia Kjellberg 96SWEIFK Sunne FK11.79-1412.02
2242Emelie Rantzow 98SWEIK Ymer11.98-1611.98
3306Andrea Ivancevic 84CROKroatien11.30-1511.58
4353Alexandra Bezeková 92SVKSlovakien11.50-1611.50
5116Linnea Killander 93SWEMalmö AI11.85-1611.85
669Jessica Östlund 93SWEHässelby SK11.83-1512.11
7220Matilda Hellqvist 93SWEUllevi FK12.05-1212.12
   
Women High Jump 18:15
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1256Vendela von Corswant 93SWEÖrgryte IS1.82-141.74
2112Ellen Björklund 90SWEIFK Lund1.82-121.78
3127Ebba Jungmark 87SWEMölndals AIK1.94-111.81
4273Grete Udras 88ESTEstland1.90-131.85
5276Bethan Partridge 90GBRStorbritannien1.87-151.86
6365Maruša Cernjul 90SLOSlovenien1.93-161.93
7311Jossie Graumann 94GERTyskland1.87-161.87
8335Claudia García 92ESPSpanien1.89-151.87
9188Erika Kinsey 88SWETrångsvikens IF1.97-151.90
1021Sofie Skoog 90SWEIF Göta Karlstad1.93-161.93
   
Bar progression: 1.66-1.71-1.76-1.80-1.83-1.86-1.89-1.92-
1.94 +2
Women Pole Vault 19:00
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1254Thea Wängborg Nyberg 92SWEÖrgryte IS3.80-14
2259Fanny Berglund 88SWEÖrgryte IS4.16-12
3258Amanda Gabrielsson 96SWEÖrgryte IS3.70-163.70
423Minna Svärd 98SWEIF Göta Karlstad3.78-163.78
5206Sara Eriksson 91SWEUllevi FK4.00-133.78
6260Sara Cannmo 96SWEÖrgryte IS3.97-143.83
7137Klara Mattsson 97SWEIK Orient4.15-164.15
   
Bar progression: 332-348-360-371-379-384-389+5
.
Women 200 m A-final 19:05
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1220Matilda Hellqvist 93SWEUllevi FK23.82-1524.19
2116Linnea Killander 93SWEMalmö AI23.81-1623.81
3353Alexandra Bezeková 92SVKSlovakien23.55-1623.55
4363Maja Mihalinec 89SLOSlovenien23.01-1623.01
5364Jordan Lavender 93USAUSA23.42-1423.83
626Ida Hansen 93SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.27-1524.44
   
Women Long Jump 17:25
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
194Elin Lindeblad 95SWEKalmar SK5.60-165.60
268Jessica Samuelsson 85SWEHässelby SK6.32-085.76
3184Jasmine Andersson 88SWETjalve IF Norrköping6.12-105.80
4164Emilia Kjellberg 96SWEIFK Sunne FK6.12-155.81
595Jonna Lindéen 96SWEKalmar SK5.96-155.91
6107Malin Olsson 90SWEIFK Lidingö6.27-145.95
7181Moa Ullgren 96SWETjalve IF Norrköping5.96-165.96
884Sara Kviberg 93SWEHässelby SK6.00-166.00
95Kaiza Karlén 98SWEKFUM Arvika6.29-166.29
10340Karolina Zawila 86POLPolen6.55-146.44
11238Malin Marmbrandt 85SWEVästerås FK6.50-166.50
12143Erica Jarder 86SWESpårvägens FK6.70-156.60
   
Women 1500 m A-final 19:15
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
161Lisa Öhberg 88SWEHälle IF4:25.21-134:28.17
2101Sofia Öberg 90SWEIFK Lidingö4:17.72-114:27.32
3201Hanna Hermansson 89SWETurebergs FK4:18.61-164:18.61
4295Ingeborg Løvnes 92NORSK Vidar4:17.40-134:20.04
5197Yolanda Ngarambe 91SWETurebergs FK4:13.18-164:13.18
658Linn Nilsson 90SWEHälle IF4:11.19-154:18.34
7168Linn Söderholm 96SWESävedalens AIK4:23.39-164:23.39
8264Line K Schulz 96DENAalborg Atletik4:14.66-154:15.39
9176Sara Christiansson 97SWESävedalens AIK4:28.20-164:28.20
10106Anna Silvander 93SWEIFK Lidingö4:15.37-155:00.72
11333Mary Malika 98KENKenya4:26.13-164:26.13
12299Jamie Cheever 87USAUSA4:11.32-164:11.32
13342Lucy Oliver 88NZLNya Zeeland4:05.76-12
14303Sasha Gollish 81CANKanada4:07.08-154:10.47
15341Paulina Mikiewicz-Lapinska Pace92POLPolen4:16.68-14
   
Women 3000 m Steeplechase 19:40
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1257Frida Kristiansson 92SWEÖrgryte IS10:25.09-1410:52.5
2318Isabel Mattuzzi 95ITAItalien10:25.65-1610:25.65
3174Amélie Svensson 96SWESävedalens AIK10:27.02-1510:43.96
4298Amber Schultz 90USAUSA9:43.39-139:55.61
5310Jana Sussman 90GERTyskland9:43.28-119:43.56
6344Nastassia Puzakova 93BLRVitryssland9:42.91-169:42.91
7299Jamie Cheever Pace87USAUSA-
   
Women 100 m Hurdles A-final 20:35
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
1246Malin Eriksson 91SWEKFUM Örebro13.87-1514.04
217Sofia Mossberg 95SWEFalu IK13.77-1613.77
3306Andrea Ivancevic 84CROKroatien12.87-1513.06
418Susanna Kallur 81SWEFalu IK12.49-0712.91
5360Katsiaryna Paplauskaya 87BLRVitryssland12.88-1612.88
6350Thale Ørving 89NORRomerike Friidrett13.41-1313.50
7129Hanna Palmqvist 96SWEMölndals AIK13.88-1514.01