Resultat

Men 100 m A-final 2016-07-27 Vind:-0.3
             
1Everton Clarke92Jamaica10.45
2Odain Rose92IFK Umeå10.64
3Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.64
4Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.83
5Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF10.85
6Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.87
7David Sennung91Ullevi FK11.05
   
Men 100 m B-final 2016-07-27 Vind:0.0
             
1Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.66
2Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF10.80 PB
3Erik Nyberg96Hammarby IF11.11
4Linus Andersson98Alingsås IF11.31
5Chidozie Abika97IF Kville11.32
6Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF11.39
   
Men 100 m C-final 2016-07-27 Vind:1.5
             
1Emil Nilsson99Habo Friidrott 0411.38 SB
2Karl Nie98Hammarby IF11.40 PB
   
Men 200 m B-final 2016-07-27 Vind:2.1
             
1Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad21.61
2Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK21.74
3Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF21.76
4Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.13
5Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK22.24
6David Sennung91Ullevi FK22.26
   
Men 200 m C-final 2016-07-27 Vind:1.8
             
1Eric Larsson93KFUM Örebro22.52
2Martin Astner93Ullevi FK22.70
3Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF22.94
Ramone McKenzie90JamaicaDNS
   
Men 200 m D-final 2016-07-27 Vind:0.6
             
1Linus Andersson98Alingsås IF22.78 PB
2Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna23.05
3Chidozie Abika97IF Kville23.14
4Erik Ekelund91Tjalve IF Norrköping23.27
   
Men 300 m A-final 2016-07-27
             
1Ramil Guliyev90Turkiet32.61
2Trey Hadnot92USA32.84
3Everton Clarke92Jamaica33.00
4Aliaksandr Linnik91Vitryssland33.08
5Johan Wissman82Hässelby SK33.25
6Joakim Karlsson97Finspångs AIK35.50
   
Men 800 m A-final 2016-07-27
             
1Yeimer Lopez82Kuba1:46.27
2Daniel Andújar94Spanien1:46.58
3Shaquille Walker93USA1:47.04
4Andreas Bube87Danmark1:47.16
5Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK1:47.24 PB
6Leo Manzano83USA1:47.27 SB
7Jackson Kivuva88Kenya1:47.59
8Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg1:51.78
Roman Yarko89UkrainaDNF
   
Men 800 m B-final 2016-07-27
             
1Babker Abdo Koudi97Sudan1:48.50
2Yan Sloma95Vitryssland1:48.56
3Denis Bäuerle89Tyskland1:49.64
4Zachary Lanigan97Australien1:49.66
5Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK1:50.28
6Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:50.45
7Mattias Claesson86Hässelby SK1:51.00 SB
8Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK1:51.22
9Adnan Agar80Eskilstuna FI1:52.56
10Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK1:52.91
Joni Jaako86Finspångs AIKDNF
   
Men 800 m Vet/Mas-final 2016-07-27
             
1Gunnar Durén63Hässelby SK2:07.72
2Mats Olsson65Morjärv SK2:08.83 SB
3Lars Lundegård65IF Göta Karlstad2:11.21 SB
4Nicolaus Fager67Hälle IF2:12.30 SB
5Börje Holst66Borlänge LK2:15.77
6Anders Toll61Uppsala LK2:16.40 SB
7Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta2:25.25
8Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK2:32.05
   
Men 800 m C-final 2016-07-27
             
1Gustav Berlin95IK Akele1:51.33 PB
2Luuk Wagenaar94Holland1:51.42
3Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK1:51.43 SB
4Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:51.45 PB
5Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå1:51.75
6Håvard Hildeskor92BUL1:52.42
7Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK1:52.43 PB
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 800 m D-final 2016-07-27
             
1Felix Francois90Örgryte IS1:53.17 PB
2Tim Sundström89Turebergs FK1:53.35 SB
3Trygve Fedje Mjelde94Osterøy IL1:53.68
4Anton Persson96Hässelby SK1:53.81 PB
5Didrik Warlo99Tyrving IL1:53.99
6Sondre Juven99Nesbyen1:54.14
7Johan Henningsson90Turebergs FK1:54.35
8Ali Habedia95Ullevi FK1:54.50 PB
9Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK1:55.27
10Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS1:56.19
Albin Johansson81Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 800 m E-final 2016-07-27
             
1Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK1:53.17 PB
2Ådne Andersen94Dimna IL1:53.39 PB
3Bienvenue Musore90Hammarby IF1:54.11 SB
4Rasmus Bengtsson95Spårvägens FK1:55.24
5Martin Hammar95Turebergs FK1:55.45
6Joel Norling98Turebergs FK1:56.23
7Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK1:56.36
Erik Rosqvist98Spårvägens FKDNF
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SKDNF
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff99Aalborg AtletikDNS
   
Men 800 m F-final 2016-07-27
             
1Christopher Nilsson94Ullevi FK1:54.77 SB
2Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF1:55.56 PB
3Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK1:58.59
4Ahmed Abdullahi99Ullevi FK1:59.43
5Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö2:00.51
6Robin Johansson94Ärla IF2:02.59
7Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS2:03.31
Joni Jaako86Finspångs AIKDNF
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIKDNF
Dennis Wikström-Roos93Turebergs FKDNS
   
Men 800 m G-final 2016-07-27
             
1Mathias Söder99Kongahälla AIK1:57.59 SB
2Emil Tostrup95Malmö AI1:57.74 PB
3Ken Slättengren95Högby IF1:58.44 SB
4Isac Larsson97Sävedalens AIK1:59.81
5Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94Eskilstuna FI1:59.99
6Robin Sterner91Malmö AI2:00.43
7Abdikhaliq Nooh99Ullevi FK2:00.86
8Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang99Tyrving IL2:01.20
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 800 m H-final 2016-07-27
             
1Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK1:58.58 PB
2Erik Jälknäs00Trollhättan FIK1:59.50 PB
3Johan Sebastian S. Evensen96Ull/Kisa IL1:59.87
4Dennis Forsgren93Malmö AI2:00.18
5Abdullahi Hassan Ali94IK Tjalve2:00.30
6Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI2:01.11
7Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS2:01.22
8Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen87BUL2:03.73
Isak Lefvert00Spårvägens FKDNF
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SKDNF
Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SKDNS
   
Men 800 m I-final 2016-07-27
             
1William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro1:59.24 PB
2Axel Danielsson Meiling92KFUM Arvika1:59.30 SB
3Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit00Romerike Friidrett2:00.56 PB
4Andreas Davidsson95Högby IF2:01.61 PB
5Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK2:01.83
6Jørgen Opaker97Ull/Kisa IL2:02.37 PB
7Tobias Tranderyd99KFUM Örebro2:02.51 PB
8Erik Karlsson98Högby IF2:02.92 PB
9Emil Magnusson98Hälle IF2:09.58
Joni Jaako86Finspångs AIKDNF
   
Men 800 m J-final 2016-07-27
             
1Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK2:02.31 PB
2Erik Santicstevez96Ullevi FK2:02.39 PB
3David Canmo01Trollhättan FIK2:02.50 PB
4Alexander Bucht01Sävedalens AIK2:02.78 PB
5Daniel Tegbrant00Huddinge AIS2:05.57 PB
6Marcus Häggh98Huddinge AIS2:07.05
7Anders Rydell78Malmö AI2:10.19
8Abdirahman Ali00Ullevi FK2:10.50
9Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS2:11.41
10Mechiel Abraham97Örgryte IS2:13.07
11Melcher Sjöman96Örgryte IS2:13.31
Albin Johansson81Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 3000 m A-final 2016-07-27
             
1Jonas Leanderson91Malmö AI7:59.86 PB
2Jonny Davies94Storbritannien8:01.38 PB
3Thijs Nijhuis92Viborg AM8:02.08
4Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS8:03.85
5Tetsuya Yoroizaka90Japan8:04.38 SB
6Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK8:06.64 PB
7Emil Danielsson97Dala-Järna IK8:08.54 PB
8Anton Danielson90Malmö AI8:20.67 SB
9Nasir Dawoud91Eskilstuna FI8:20.95
10Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK8:31.52 PB
Andreas Bueno88DanmarkDNF
Jerry Motsau90SydafrikaDNF
   
Men 3000 m B-final 2016-07-27
             
1Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK8:16.82 PB
2Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK8:16.97 PB
3Yassin Abdelfath95Gefle IF8:27.24
4Ebba Tulu Chala96Huddinge AIS8:28.45
5Marcus Åberg88Hässelby SK8:31.34
6Jon Cleghorn90Spårvägens FK8:37.08
7Hafiz Ibrahem96Sävedalens AIK8:37.97 PB
8Fredrik Sandvik98Askim IF8:44.23 PB
9Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK8:45.19
10Markus Høgne95Ull/Kisa IL8:57.06
Andreas Bueno88DanmarkDNF
   
Men 3000 m C-final 2016-07-27
             
1Erik Lagerlöf97IFK Lidingö8:44.02 PB
2Gustav Nordling97Spårvägens FK8:47.39 PB
3Haben Kidane98Eskilstuna FI8:48.37 PB
4Jonathan Weichbrodt94Mölndals AIK8:48.74 PB
5Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping8:55.70 PB
6Alexander Holm92Tjalve IF Norrköping8:56.14
7Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK8:58.86 PB
8Jens Petrusson94Ullevi FK9:04.55
9Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK9:05.49
10Patrik Nilsson92Oskarshamns SK9:07.75
11Merih Hagos98Eskilstuna FI9:10.46 PB
12Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK9:17.03 PB
13Anders Fox95Spårvägens FK9:18.96
14Robel Kahisay98Hässelby SK9:19.56
15Karar Kameal95Ullevi FK9:26.41
16Gustaf Norlander99Ärla IF9:37.35
Oscar Majling86Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 400 m Hurdles 2016-07-27
             
1Nicolai Hartling94Danmark51.65
2Isak Andersson96Upsala IF52.61
3Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK53.14
4Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK55.55
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FKDNF
Robert Díez88SpanienDNF
   

Men High Jump
             
1Mehdi Katib87Hammarby Friidrott2.10
2Emile Ollivier95Kanada2.10 PB
3Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö2.07
4Yuan-Zhong Wu91IFK Växjö2.03
5Simon Larsson98IK Ymer2.03 SB
6Filip Björklund98Upsala IF1.99
7Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund1.89
7Fabian Delryd96Täby IS1.89
9Karl-Ludvig Patriksson98Hälle IF1.89


                                   
1.841.891.941.992.032.072.102.13
Karl-Ludvig Patrikssonxxoxxoxxx
Simon Larsson--xoxxoxxoxxx
Fredrik Löfgren-oxxx
Jakob Thorvaldsson--oooxxoxxx
Yuan-Zhong Wu--oxooxxx
Filip Björklund-ooxxoxxx
Emile Ollivier---xxoxxooxxoxxx
Fabian Delryd-oxxx
Mehdi Katib----ooxoxxx


Men Long Jump
             
1Jarvis Gotch92USA7.78
2Vladyslav Mazur96Ukraina7.49
3Andreas Trajkovski93Danmark7.46
4Ignisious Gaisah83Holland7.36
5Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7.19
6Fabian Rosenquist91Tjalve IF Norrköping7.14
7Patric Hjort93Västerås FK7.05

                         
Johan Taléus7.19(-1.2)6.91(0.8)7.06(-0.2)6.79(-1.3)6.96(-0.3)6.17(-0.9)
Patric Hjort6.75(0.4)7.04(0.1)7.05(-1.0)6.97(-0.4)6.88(-0.9)6.89(-1.1)
Fabian Rosenquist6.92(0.9)7.13(0.4)6.84(-1.7)6.95(-0.7)7.14(0.3)6.86(-0.5)
Andreas Trajkovski7.26(-0.2)X(0.7)7.30(-0.6)7.46(-1.3)6.99(-1.5)X(-0.6)
Vladyslav Mazur7.35(-0.5)7.49(0.3)7.38(-0.4)7.45(-0.8)7.44(-1.1)7.41(0.3)
Ignisious GaisahX(-0.6)X(0.8)7.02(-0.6)7.36(0.2)7.22(-1.1)X(-1.0)
Jarvis Gotch7.48(0.2)7.57(-0.2)7.62(-0.4)7.35(-0.4)X(-1.4)7.78(-1.1)


Men Discus Throw
             
1Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK64.24
2Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF61.77
3Axel Härstedt87Malmö AI61.39
4Guðni Valur Guðnason95Island59.12

               
Guðni Valur Guðnason57.2859.1258.99X56.68X
Simon Pettersson58.2361.77X59.1358.9560.44
Axel Härstedt59.2860.4959.31X58.8561.39
Daniel Ståhl61.09XX61.59X64.24

Men Hammer Throw
             
1Lukás Melich80Tjeckien70.18
2Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad65.22
3Ryan McCullough89USA63.25
4Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF59.72

               
Tim SöderqvistX59.3059.72XX57.12
Ryan McCullough59.4162.21X63.25XX
Lukás Melich67.16X69.52X70.1868.73
Oscar VestlundXX65.22X63.7464.84

Men Javelin Throw
             
1Kim Amb90Bålsta IK79.42
2Gabriel Wallin81Södertälje IF77.35
3Hamish Peacock90Australien77.27
4Jaroslav Jilek89Tjeckien71.92
5Uladzimir Kazlou85Vitryssland71.62
6Oleksandr Nychyporchuk92Ukraina69.98
7Rasmus Eriksson98Kils AIK66.35
8Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK65.50
9Theodor Thor93KFUM Örebro62.64

               
Theodor Thor57.9762.6460.47
Johan Carlqvist61.2365.50XXX64.43
Rasmus Eriksson61.7463.2665.2260.3964.4866.35
Uladzimir KazlouX71.6271.09XX68.35
Oleksandr NychyporchukXX67.3669.98XX
Gabriel Wallin73.8875.2574.2372.6471.2377.35
Jaroslav Jilek71.92XXXX71.87
Hamish PeacockX74.68X75.3377.2777.03
Kim Amb74.64XX75.5174.6879.42
Women 100 m A-final 2016-07-27 Vind:1.0
             
1Andrea Ivancevic84Kroatien11.71
2Alexandra Bezeková92Slovakien11.73
3Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK11.80 PB
4Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.84 SB
5Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK11.93 SB
6Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer11.93 PB
Linnea Killander93Malmö AIDNS
   
Women 100 m B-final 2016-07-27 Vind:1.0
             
1Hanna Wiss91KFUM Örebro12.06 SB
2Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad12.26 SB
3Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK12.34 PB
4Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00Aalborg Atletik12.43
5Caroline Elkjaer95Aalborg Atletik12.76
   
Women 200 m A-final 2016-07-27 Vind:1.3
             
1Maja Mihalinec89Slovenien23.32
2Jordan Lavender93USA23.96
3Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.00 SB
4Alexandra Bezeková92Slovakien24.13
5Linnea Killander93Malmö AI24.58
6Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad24.81
   
Women 200 m B-final 2016-07-27 Vind:0.3
             
1Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer24.56
2Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK25.11 SB
3Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK25.26
4Linda Frödin Glad93IFK Lidingö25.36
5Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00Aalborg Atletik25.40
   
Women 200 m C-final 2016-07-27 Vind:0.8
             
1Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK25.82
2Linnea Hjortstam98Alingsås IF27.35
   
Women 1500 m A-final 2016-07-27
             
1Sasha Gollish81Kanada4:14.00
2Sofia Öberg90IFK Lidingö4:14.84 PB
3Jamie Cheever87USA4:15.11
4Lucy Oliver88Nya Zeeland4:15.96
5Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö4:16.62 SB
6Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK4:17.39
7Line K Schulz96Aalborg Atletik4:18.88
8Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK4:19.22
9Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF4:19.48
10Ingeborg Løvnes92SK Vidar4:22.20
11Lisa Öhberg88Hälle IF4:28.74
12Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK4:30.06
13Mary Malika98Kenya4:36.49
14Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK4:41.61
Paulina Mikiewicz-Lapinska92PolenDNF
   
Women 1500 m B-final 2016-07-27
             
1Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK4:29.83 PB
2Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK4:35.35
3Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK4:35.65 PB
4Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK4:37.92 PB
5Alice Petersson95Kalmar SK4:38.10 PB
6Frida Aspnäs87Spårvägens FK4:39.70 PB
7Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK4:40.87
8Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad4:41.31 PB
9Rebecka Öberg92IFK Lidingö4:47.62 SB
10Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK4:48.01
11Jill Höstman96Ullevi FK4:48.24
12Tilde Bångman01Trångsvikens IF4:52.64
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FKDNF
Julie Frøslev Mathisen93Askim IFDNF
Emma Jansson91Hässelby SKDNF
Moa Rothman96Västerås FKDNF
   
Women 1500 m C-final 2016-07-27
             
1Ester Torstensson96Trollhättan FIK4:50.86 PB
2Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS4:51.29 PB
3Julia Samuelsson99Högby IF4:52.22 SB
4Amanda Ekblad98Oskarshamns SK5:02.93
5Nelly Höglund98Kvarnsvedens GoIF5:04.17 SB
6Ebba Simensen97Brännans FF5:07.53
7Alexandra Simonsen98Mölndals AIK5:08.08
8Linnea Smalström99Sävedalens AIK5:08.53
9Klara Henriksson97Hässelby SK5:14.58
10Ewelina Fabiszewska98Huddinge AIS5:25.35
Vilma Jonsson99IFK LidingöDNF
Alice Schiller98Alingsås IFDNS
   
Women 3000 m Steeplechase 2016-07-27
             
1Jana Sussman90Tyskland9:46.67
2Nastassia Puzakova93Vitryssland10:00.48
3Amber Schultz90USA10:07.25
4Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS10:18.59 PB
5Amélie Svensson96Sävedalens AIK11:10.31
Jamie Cheever87USADNF
   
Women 100 m Hurdles A-final 2016-07-27 Vind:0.0
             
1Susanna Kallur81Falu IK13.06
2Katsiaryna Paplauskaya87Vitryssland13.32
3Andrea Ivancevic84Kroatien13.40
4Thale Ørving89Romerike Friidrett13.90
5Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK13.92
6Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK14.03
7Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro14.20
   
Women 100 m Hurdles B-final 2016-07-27 Vind:0.1
             
1Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingö13.95 SB
2Annemarie Nissen94Danmark14.48
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FKDNF
   
Women 400 m Hurdles 2016-07-27
             
1Arna Stefanía Guðmundsdóttir95Island58.15
2Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK61.48
3Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS63.60
4Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF65.37
Frida Persson89Hammarby IFDNS
   

Women High Jump
             
1Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad1.89
2Jossie Graumann94Tyskland1.86
3Maruša Cernjul90Slovenien1.86
4Erika Kinsey88Trångsvikens IF1.83
5Bethan Partridge90Storbritannien1.83
6Claudia García92Spanien1.80
7Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund1.76
8Grete Udras88Estland1.71
9Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS1.71
Ebba Jungmark87Mölndals AIK


                                   
1.661.711.761.801.831.861.891.92
Vendela von Corswantxoxoxxx
Ellen Björklundooxoxxx
Ebba Jungmark
Grete Udras-oxxx
Bethan Partridge-ooxoxoxxx
Maruša Cernjul--xooooxxx
Jossie Graumann--ooooxxx
Claudia García-oxoxxoxxx
Erika Kinsey--oxooxxx
Sofie Skoog--oooxooxxx


Women Pole Vault
             
1Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad3.80 PB
Klara Mattsson97IK Orientx


                                   
3.323.483.603.713.803.87
Minna Svärdooxooxxoxxx
Klara Mattsson--xxx


Women Long Jump
             
1Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6.28
2Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6.15
3Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika6.06
4Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5.95 SB
5Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK5.93 SB
6Karolina Zawila86Polen5.89
7Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö5.88
8Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK5.75
9Jasmine Andersson88Tjalve IF Norrköping5.66
10Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping5.59
11Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK5.53
12Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK5.40

                         
Elin LindebladX(1.2)X(1.2)5.40(0.7)
Jessica Samuelsson5.93(-0.6)5.92(3.6)5.53(0.1)-5.82(0.6)-
Jasmine Andersson5.66(-0.7)X(2.7)X(0.1)
Emilia Kjellberg5.87(1.9)5.47(1.4)X(0.8)5.85(0.6)5.95(-0.3)X(-0.5)
Jonna Lindéen5.75(1.6)4.08(0.9)5.33(-1.2)5.75(1.1)5.64(0.0)5.74(0.3)
Malin Olsson5.76(1.3)5.59(-0.3)5.73(0.5)5.88(1.8)5.38(-2.1)5.81(0.9)
Moa Ullgren5.59(0.5)4.18(-1.1)5.55(1.1)
Sara Kviberg3.92(-0.1)5.53(-0.3)X(-0.2)
Kaiza Karlén6.06(1.4)X(0.8)X(-1.0)5.79(-0.1)6.04(1.0)X(1.6)
Karolina Zawila5.76(2.3)5.41(0.4)X(0.3)5.89(1.1)5.85(-0.9)5.78(-0.1)
Malin MarmbrandtX(1.6)5.87(-1.2)5.97(0.6)6.15(0.6)5.92(-0.1)6.09(-1.4)
Erica Jarder6.20(0.6)6.28(-0.1)6.10(-0.6)6.26(1.4)6.23(1.3)X(-1.5)


Women Hammer Throw
             
1Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK68.01
2Ida Storm91Hässelby SK63.76
3Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS61.68
4Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad58.88
5Linn Forssell97Motala AIF58.03

               
Linn ForssellX56.7058.03X56.8155.34
Josefin Berg57.2658.53X58.8853.82X
Eleni Larsson60.4160.7660.46XX61.68
Ida Storm60.2663.76X62.0662.5262.42
Tracey Andersson68.01XXXX65.08