Go to Live Results
  

 Resultat

Men 100 m Vind:-0.3
                   
Tyquendo Tracey93JAM 10.32
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad 10.48
Zhouzheng Xu95CHN 10.51
Everton Clarke92JAM 10.54
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI 10.84
Emmanuel Dawlson92Hammarby IF 10.87
Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS 10.88
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI 10.93
   
Men 800m
                   
Mateusz Borkowski97POL 1:46.33
Andrew Osagie88GBR 1:46.71 SB
Robert Farken97GER 1:46.75 SB
Mohamed Belbachir94ALG 1:46.91
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 1:47.53
Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå 1:48.06 SB
Balázs Vindics94HUN 1:48.29
Daniel Andújar94ESP 1:50.53
 Andreas Roth93NOR DNF (Pace)
   
Men 800m B
                   
Berhe Kidane99Ärla IF 1:49.47
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:49.87 SB
Didrik Warlo99NOR 1:50.18
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS 1:50.39
Abubakar Abdullahi99Malmö AI 1:51.36 PB
Björn Seifert96Upsala IF 1:52.92
 Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg DNF
 Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK DNF (Pace B)
 Christian Clausen96DEN DNS
   
Men 800m C
                   
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen94DEN 1:52.81
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 1:52.87
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94Eskilstuna FI 1:53.79 PB
Bienvenue Musore90Spårvägens FK 1:54.09 SB
Ludwig Sämann91GER 1:54.17 SB
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit00NOR 1:54.74 PB
Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö 1:57.85
Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK 2:00.49
 Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK DNF
 Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK DNF (Pace C)
   
Men 1500m
                   
Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK 3:34.89 NR
Hicham Oueladha95MAR 3:35.70 SB
Matthew Ramsden97AUS 3:37.19
Samuel Prakel94USA 3:37.20 SB
Elzan Bibic99SRB 3:37.66 PB
Rorey Hunter93AUS 3:38.73
Mike Foppen96NED 3:38.95 PB
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 3:38.99 PB
Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK 3:39.18 PB
10 Corey Bellemore94CAN 3:39.36 PB
11 Ferdinand Edman93NOR 3:39.63
12 Baptiste Mischler97FRA 3:40.28
13 Timo Benitz91GER 3:43.04
14 Valentijn Weinans95NED 3:43.97
15 William Paulson94CAN 3:45.80
 Adam Czerwinski88POL DNF (Pace)
   
Men 1500m B
                   
Mikael Johnsen92DEN 3:47.62
Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF 3:48.11
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK 3:48.41
Ådne Andersen94NOR 3:49.42
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 3:49.64 SB
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 3:49.74 PB
Ali Laaroubi94Malmö AI 3:50.19
Christoffer Boll92DEN 3:50.23
Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK 3:50.91 PB
10 Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK 3:50.92 SB
11 Henrik Hanssen97NOR 3:53.44 SB
12 Jonathan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro 3:53.91 PB
13 Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö 3:54.60 PB
14 Gustav Berlin95Hässelby SK 4:01.33
 Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK DNF (Pace B)
 Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK DNS
   
Men 1500m C
                   
Oliver Andersen Vedvik98NOR 3:55.39 PB
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF 3:57.13 PB
Mats Morgan Langøy01NOR 4:00.38 PB
August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:00.42 PB
Mohamed Nuur99Örgryte IS 4:02.07 PB
William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro 4:02.58 SB
Tom Sussex94NZL 4:02.68
Tomas Skjæråsen95NOR 4:03.28
Andreas Davidsson95Högby IF 4:03.85 SB
10 Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK 4:03.91
11 Wilhelm Bergentz02KFUM Örebro 4:04.24
12 Björn Östenson93Malmö AI 4:06.87 PB
13 Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK 4:08.11
14 Roderick Duodu02NOR 4:09.26
15 Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK 4:12.40
16 Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro 4:13.22
 Abdullahi Hassan Ali94NOR DNF
 Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK DNF (Pace)
   
Men 1500m D
                   
Olle Meijer98Malmö AI 4:04.59 PB
Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir01NOR 4:04.63 PB
Anders Bergman88Hälle IF 4:08.74
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 4:09.38
Jonathan Weichbrodt94Mölndals AIK 4:10.32
Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK 4:10.58 PB
Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK 4:11.00 PB
Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro 4:12.56 SB
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 4:16.25 PB
10 Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 4:16.38
11 Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF 4:17.88
12 Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK 4:35.55
 Merhawi Seifu00Hälle IF DNF (Pace D)
   
Men 3000m
                   
Emil Danielsson97Spårvägens FK 7:58.29 PB
Mohammad RezaSpårvägens FK 8:04.09
Mikael Ekvall89Strömstad LK 8:04.81 PB
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK 8:09.60 PB
Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK 8:13.11
Gabriel Steffensen96Mölndals AIK 8:15.54
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi03NOR 8:16.42 PB
Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö 8:23.95
Markus Bohman94KFUM Örebro 8:24.60 PB
10 Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK 8:26.93 SB
11 Johan Fagerberg92Finspångs AIK 8:28.33 PB
12 Olle Ahlberg97Hälle IF 8:30.77
13 Staffan Ek91Malmö AI 8:31.55
14 Anders Grahl87Hälle IF 8:31.80
15 Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK 8:31.85 PB
16 Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK 8:34.26 PB
17 Frederick Slemeck90GBR 8:48.22
18 Hafiz Ibrahem96Sävedalens AIK 8:50.15
 Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK DNF (Pace)
   
Men 3000m Steeple Chase
                   
Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö 8:41.39 PB
Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK 8:48.81 SB
Jordan Williamsz92AUS 8:53.94
Nikolaos Sakis99GRE 9:09.10
 Justinas Beržanskis89LTU DNF (Pace)
   
Men 400m Hurdles
                   
Abdelmalik Lahoulou92ALG 49.66
Dai Greene86GBR 50.05 SB
Timofey Chalyy94ANA 50.13 SB
Jaheel Hyde97JAM 50.25
Cameron French92NZL 50.29
Mamadou Kasse Hann86FRA 50.60
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF 53.15
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK 53.65
   
Men High Jump       
                 
 
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF 2.12 SB
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89Mölndals AIK 2.08 SB
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad 2.06
 Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK x

                                         
1.811.861.901.941.98 2.012.042.062.082.102.12 2.15
Frifelt Lundqvis---oo oooox-xx
H Olvik----- ------ -
O Lundqvist---oo xoooxxooo xxx
A Ryberg---oo ooxxoxxx
Men Pole Vault       
                 
 
Armand Duplantis99Upsala IF 5.90
Ernest John Obiena95PHI 5.60
Melker Svärd Jacobsson94Örgryte IS 5.50
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NOR 5.50 PB
Tomas Wecksten96FIN 5.35
Sondre Guttormsen99NOR 5.35
Adam Hague97GBR 5.35

                                         
5.205.355.505.605.70 5.755.805.855.905.956.00
T Weckstenooxxx
P H Lillefosseoxxoxxoxxx
A Haguexxoxxoxxx
Svärd Jacobsson--o-xxx
E J Obiena-xxoxx-oxxx
S Guttormsen-oxxx
A Duplantis--o-o -xxo-xo-xxx
Men Long Jump       
                 
Thobias Montler96Malmö AI 8.17(3.1)
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF 7.64(0.3)
Janis Leitis89LAT 7.57(0.3)
Yann Randrianasolo94FRA 7.56(0.4)
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer 7.43(0.2)
Amund Høie Sjursen96NOR 7.26(1.8)
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad 7.14(1.6)

                         
V Pettersson7.09(1.4)7.07(0.3)6.95(-0.2)7.14(1.6)7.04(-0.3)7.14(0.5)
J Leitis7.29(1.5)7.31(1.0)7.30(1.3)7.55(-0.9)7.57(0.3)7.32(0.8)
A Høie SjursenX(1.7)X(1.0)7.21(0.2)X(0.2)7.26(1.8)X(0.4)
A Carlsson7.43(0.2)7.30(1.3)7.30(0.4)7.42(0.8)7.34(0.9)7.27(0.4)
Y Randrianasolo7.07(1.7)X(0.1)7.56(0.4)X(1.2)7.35(2.0)7.34(0.6)
M Tornéus7.64(0.3)7.55(1.3)X(1.1)7.53(0.1)X(0.5)X(1.4)
T MontlerX(0.9)7.97(0.3)7.73(0.8)X(-0.3)7.54(0.6)8.17(3.1)
Men Triple Jump       
                 
Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FK 15.36(0.3)
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS 15.25(-0.4)
Antonis Dinopoulos95Upsala IF 15.08(-1.1)
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF 14.97(-0.2)
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK 14.89(0.6) PB
 Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS NM(0.6)

                         
D LennartssonX(0.6)X(0.5)----
M Lundborg14.68(0.4)14.74(0.0)14.63(1.0)-14.62(1.0)14.89(0.6)
A Dinopoulos14.73(-0.9)15.08(-1.1)X(-0.1)14.83(0.5)14.96(0.4)14.75(-0.5)
A Engström15.17(-0.1)15.07(0.9)14.99(1.2)14.85(0.3)-15.25(-0.4)
E Ehrlin14.64(0.7)X(0.3)X(0.7)X(1.3)14.75(0.4)14.97(-0.2)
G Bålström15.26(0.6)X(1.4)X(1.2)X(1.6)15.36(0.3)14.81(1.6)
Men Shot Put       
                 
Mesud Pezer94BIH 20.68
Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI 20.43
Marcus Thomsen98NOR 20.28 PB
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK 18.50
Jesper Arbinge97Spårvägens FK 18.40 PB
Arwid Koskinen92Ullevi FK 18.28
Viktor Gardenkrans95Athletics 24Seven SK 18.26
Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK 17.54

                 
G HeenX17.0517.5317.3817.54X
N Arrhenius17.8118.0318.00X18.2518.50
J Arbinge17.8318.1618.2118.4017.56X
A Koskinen18.0318.28XXX17.68
V Gardenkrans18.0217.7017.5218.26XX
M Thomsen19.65X20.0619.8620.1320.28
W Petersson19.5020.1420.4319.5618.7620.00
M Pezer20.3820.1920.4220.0220.6820.67
Men Discus Throw       
                 
Ola Stunes Isene95NOR 64.87
Martin Kupper89EST 63.82
David Wrobel91GER 63.12
Sam Mattis94USA 62.90
Torben Brandt95GER 62.57
Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SK 62.09
Colin Quirke90IRL 60.23
Axel Härstedt87Malmö AI 59.29

                 
C Quirke60.2359.78XX58.97X
T Brandt58.5060.48X60.2262.57X
M KupperXX62.9762.2063.8261.01
S Pettersson61.4261.23XX61.8762.09
D Wrobel62.8963.12XX62.65X
A Härstedt58.4159.2959.10XXX
S MattisX61.79XX62.2162.90
O Stunes Isene63.7164.87X64.1162.1962.48
Women 400m
                   
Lisanne de Witte92NED 52.27
Giancarla Dimich Trevisan93ITA 53.22
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK 53.78
Zoey Clark94GBR 53.92
Maureen Ellsworth91NED 54.59
Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF 54.86 PB
Francena McCorory88USA 54.91
Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK 55.35
   
Women 400m B
                   
Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF 56.54
Rebecca Högberg84KFUM Örebro 56.92
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg 57.30
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund 60.41 SB
   
Women 800m
                   
Hedda Hynne90NOR 2:01.32
Noelie Yarigo85BEN 2:03.28
Anna Sabat93POL 2:03.32
Malika Akkaoui87MAR 2:03.54
Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK 2:04.24
Claudia Mihaela Bobocea92ROU 2:05.73
Renée Eykens96BEL 2:06.27
Mari Smith96GBR 2:20.26
Ciara Mageean92IRL 3:54.86
10 Jenna Westaway94CAN 3:55.03
 Aneta Lemiesz81POL DNF (Pace)
   
Women 800m B
                   
Tori Tsolis93GRE 2:07.49 SB
Dagmar Fæster Olsen94DEN 2:08.76
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 2:09.72
Greta Graziani94Täby IS 2:10.71 SB
Sofia Johansson98Linköpings GIF 2:11.32 PB
Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI 2:11.46 PB
Josefine Rytter94DEN 2:11.75
Jessica Edlund95Umedalens IF 2:12.20 SB
Ebba Wahlberg02IK Ymer 2:14.47
10 Wilma Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF 2:18.02
 Rebecca Högberg84KFUM Örebro DNF (Pace)
   
Women 800m C
                   
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 2:15.84 PB
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 2:15.85 PB
Alice Magnell-Millán05Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:16.89
Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK 2:17.69 PB
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 2:17.73
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:18.51
Mille B. Olesen02DEN 2:19.11
Stina Pettersson02Sävedalens AIK 2:19.59
 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg DNF (pace)(Bib140)
   
Women 1500m A
                   
Amalie Sæten97NOR 4:19.90 PB
Malin Edland99NOR 4:30.57
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad 4:30.76 PB
Julia Svennblad03Bohus IF 4:32.68 PB
Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK 4:33.25 PB
Maren Halle Haugen03NOR 4:34.72
Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIK 4:40.14
Angelica Strandberg96Spårvägens FK 4:41.21 PB
Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF 4:42.30
10 Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK 4:45.89
11 Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 4:45.90 PB
12 Fanny Andersson03Falkenbergs IK 4:49.15 PB
13 Saga Hagelin03Mölndals AIK 4:51.11 PB
 Dagmar Fæster Olsen94DEN DNF (Pace A)
   
Women 3000m
                   
Aberash Minsewo01ETH 8:53.10
Girmawit Gebrzihair01ETH 8:53.85 PB
Camille Buscomb90AUS 8:55.42 SB
Mariana Machado00POR 8:58.61 PB
Viktória Gyurkes92HUN 9:00.68 PB
Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK 9:01.42 PB
Nadia Battocletti00ITA 9:04.46 PB
Samrawit Mengsteab94Hälle IF 9:11.65 PB
Anastasia Denisova93Sävedalens AIK 9:12.77 PB
10 Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK 9:26.47 PB
11 Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF 9:27.33 SB
 Tori Tsolis93GRE DNF (Pace)
   
Women 400m Hurdles
                   
Valeriya Andreyeva93ANA 56.55
Lina Nielsen96GBR 57.45
Wenda Nel88RSA 57.50
Hanne Claes91BEL 57.56
Emilia Ankiewicz90POL 57.58 SB
Sylvia Schulz99GER 58.73
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK 59.60
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK 63.54
   
Women High Jump       
                 
 
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad 1.84
Maja Nilsson99Örgryte IS 1.81
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF 1.74
Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad 1.74
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK 1.74
Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS 1.74 SB
Ellen Huldén90IFK Lund 1.70
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK 1.70 SB
Sara Johansson94IFK Lund 1.55

                                         
1.551.601.651.701.74 1.781.811.841.87
S Johanssonxoxxx
L Löfqvist-ooxoxxx
V von Corswant--ooxxo xxx
E Huldén--oxoxxx
E Söderström--oxxoo xxx
L Ekman--ooo xxx
E Erlandsson---oo xxx
M Nilsson----o oxxoxxx
S Skoog----o ooxxoxxx
Women Long Jump       
                 
Shara Proctor88GBR 6.56(1.0)
Jazmin Sawyers94GBR 6.44(1.2)
Erika Kinsey88Trångsvikens IF 6.41(0.3)
Kaiza Karlén98IF Göta Karlstad 6.41(1.3)
Erica Jarder86IF Göta Karlstad 6.30(0.2)
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 6.27(1.0)
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 5.75(1.0)
Tianna Bartoletta85USA 5.30(1.3)

                         
A HanssonX(0.6)X(0.9)5.75(1.0)X(1.1)X(0.0)X(0.9)
E Jarder4.41(-0.2)6.27(1.1)6.29(2.3)6.21(0.7)6.30(0.2)X(1.4)
K KarlénX(-0.2)X(1.8)6.41(1.3)4.18(0.6)5.95(1.9)X(1.2)
T BartolettaX(1.0)5.30(1.3)4.90(0.4)---
E Kinsey4.61(0.4)X(-0.1)X(-0.2)6.41(0.3)6.35(0.4)6.21(0.7)
S Proctor6.33(0.6)6.41(0.5)X(1.0)6.08(0.9)6.34(0.7)6.56(1.0)
J SawyersX(1.3)6.40(1.2)6.44(1.2)6.28(0.8)X(0.0)6.43(-0.4)
T Johansson6.02(1.0)6.16(2.5)6.27(1.0)5.95(0.7)6.23(-0.1)X(1.2)
Women Shot Put       
                 
Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK 18.64
Jessica Woodard95USA 18.39 SB
Sara Gambetta93GER 18.32
Alina Kenzel97GER 18.04
Amelia Strickler94GBR 17.25
Alena Abramchuk88 17.02
Frida Åkerström90Hässelby SK 16.46
Sara Lennman96Spårvägens FK 15.51

                 
S LennmanXX15.2715.1715.51X
F Åkerström16.29XXX16.46X
A Strickler16.87X16.6317.0717.2517.22
A Kenzel17.7817.6817.7818.04X17.93
J WoodardX18.3916.99XXX
S GambettaX18.3217.43X17.88X
A AbramchukX16.71XX16.8817.02
F Roos18.64XX18.2618.6018.42
Women Discus Throw       
                 
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK 60.64
Jakob Gardenkrans97Malmö AI 58.56
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF 57.14
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK 56.74
Lisa Brix96DEN 56.26
Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK 55.67 SB
Emma Ljungberg94Spårvägens FK 52.97
Mathilda Eriksson98Malmö AI 48.80
Jennifer Rudberg98Athletics 24Seven SK 42.13

                 
J Rudberg42.13X39.0840.25XX
M Eriksson47.0548.8047.58X46.47X
F Roos55.67X51.1853.68X51.99
E Ljungberg49.9252.0652.9752.63X51.70
L Brix53.4054.0856.26X51.1851.78
G LibergX55.30X56.0954.2256.74
V Kamga54.76X57.1456.0355.70X
J GardenkransX53.94X56.0855.5858.56
N Arrhenius59.6159.4156.6359.54X60.64
Women Hammer Throw       
                 
Malwina Kopron94POL 71.37
Janeah Stewart96USA 68.54
Sofiya Palkina98ANA 68.12
Ida Storm91Malmö AI 65.53
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF 65.40
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK 64.68
Eleni Larsson93Spårvägens FK 58.30

                 
E Larsson54.8757.14XX55.3758.30
G Ahlberg63.26X65.4062.5361.5465.01
T Andersson61.7464.26XXX64.68
I StormXXX64.0763.5665.53
M Kopron70.2870.0471.26XX71.37
S Palkina66.1465.8068.1266.1967.6865.03
J StewartXXX62.3964.8368.54