Göteborg GP, Slottsskogsvallen 18 augusti 2018

Live Results

 Startlista

Men 200m 18:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1309Dennis Otieno 91SWEHammarby IF20.69-1721.69
 2168Michael Bryan 91GERTyskland20.58-1820.58
 3161Aldrich Bailey 94USAUSA20.30-1520.65
 4147Solomon Bockarie 87NEDHolland20.37-1620.39
 5225Kyle Greaux 88TTOTrinidad och Tobago19.97-1819.97
 6198Karol Zalewski 93POLPolen20.26-1620.55
 7154Churandy Martina 84NEDHolland19.81-1620.28
 8179Leon Reid 94GBRNordirland20.27-1820.27
Men 400m 18:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1391Oskar Greilert 95SWEUllevi FK48.76-1748.98
 2107Carl Bengtström 00SWEÖrgryte IS47.32-1747.44
 3108Felix Francois 90SWEÖrgryte IS47.26-1548.12
 4304Erik Martinsson 96SWEGefle IF46.73-1746.80
 5207Patryk Dobek 94POLPolen46.15-1346.61
 6130Rabah Yousif 86GBRStorbritannien44.54-1545.30
 7200Rafal Omelko 89POLPolen45.14-1646.09
 8169Tobias Lange 93GERTyskland46.83-1846.83
Men 800m 19:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1379Andreas Almgren 95SWETurebergs FK1:45.59-151:49.05
 2192Solomon Lekuta 99KENKenya1:45.4-171:46.16
 31133Alex Botterill 00GBRStorbritannien1:47.95-181:47.95
 32188Joshua Ralph 91AUSAustralien1:45.79-151:46.67
 4159Harun Abda 90USAUSA1:45.55-141:46.50
 5215Mohammed Aman 94ETHEtiopien1:42.37-131:46.74
 61201Mateusz Borkowski 97POLPolen1:45.42-181:45.42
 62212Brad Mathas 93NZLNya Zeeland1:46.07-181:46.07
 7362Andreas Kramer 97SWESävedalens AIK1:45.03-171:45.03
 8191Cornelius Tuwei PACE93KENKenya1:43.82-181:43.82
Men 800m B 19:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1313Benjamin Åberg 95SWEHälle IF1:52.02-181:52.02
 21221Stephen Mackay 92GBRInverness1:50.39-151:51.83
 22321Anton Persson 96SWEHässelby SK1:51.48-181:51.48
 3310Mattias Ohlsson 94SWEHeleneholms IF1:49.83-171:51.42
 41381Johan Eriksson 88SWETurebergs FK1:49.38-171:51.22
 42324Gustav Berlin 95SWEHässelby SK1:49.95-171:51.02
 5302Berhe Kidane 99SWEEskilstuna FI1:50.95-181:50.95
 61319Rickard Gunnarsson 91SWEHässelby SK1:47.20-141:50.52
 62224Rasmus Kisel 96ESTSK Audentes1:49.40-171:49.91
 7189Stephen Knuckey 94AUSAustralien1:47.23-171:49.61
 81375Joakim Andersson 92SWEIFK Trelleborg1:48.44-171:48.73
 82231Felix Francois PACESWE-
Men 800m C 19:37
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1123Frederik Fürstenberg 93DENSparta Atletik1:53.50-161:55.8
 21119Thor Skifte 97DENFrederiksbergs IF1:55.58-181:55.58
 22303Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94SWEEskilstuna FI1:55.35-181:55.35
 3395Mathias Söder 99SWEUllevi FK1:55.20-181:55.20
 41384Robin Johansson 94SWETurebergs FK1:55.10-181:55.10
 42320Gustav Bivstedt 96SWEHässelby SK1:51.51-171:54.54
 5338Ali Laaroubi 94SWEMalmö AI1:51.17-171:54.40
 6359Bienvenue Musore 90SWESpårvägens FK1:53.56-151:54.29
 7344Johan Lamm 98SWEMölndals AIK1:54.10-181:54.10
 81308Iyuel Ayele 99SWEHammarby IF1:53.52-181:53.52
 82347Filip Wadman PACE97SWEMölndals AIK1:55.44-17
Men 800m D 19:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1368Erik Guander 02SWESävedalens AIK2:01.17-172:05.07
 21339Roble Abdullahi 01SWEMalmö AI2:02.05-182:02.05
 22351Daniel Norberg 78SWESpårvägens FK1:50.48-052:01.32
 3382Joel Norling 98SWETurebergs FK1:53.77-172:00.17
 41374Niklas Johansson 99SWESävedalens AIK2:00.08-182:00.08
 42181Kevin Hermansson 95SWETrollhättan FIK1:56.03-141:59.80
 5112Andreas Rebstrup 00DENAalborg Atletik1:59.24-181:59.24
 61156Nils Christensen 02NORFredrikstad IF1:59.12-181:59.12
 62109Chris Gray 92SWEÖrgryte IS1:57.65-181:57.65
 7311Adrian Mehic 94SWEHeleneholms IF1:55.99-171:56.52
 81121Jonathan M Adamsen 95DENKöbenhavns IF1:55.66-171:56.45
 82232Erik Martinsson PACESWE-
Men 1500m 20:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1118Mads Jørgensen 88DENFrederiksbergs IF4:02.00-11
 2316Sharmarke Ahmed 02SWEHälle IF4:07.80-184:07.80
 3394Jens Petrusson 94SWEUllevi FK4:02.76-104:07.51
 4337Jesper Bokefors 94SWEMalmö AI4:04.78-174:06.22
 5314Merhawi Seyfu 00SWEHälle IF4:03.55-184:03.55
 6327Andreas Davidsson 95SWEHögby IF4:00.17-184:00.17
 7333Olof Silvander 99SWEIFK Lidingö4:00.13-184:00.13
 8348Miguel Palm 98SWEMölndals AIK3:56.96-183:56.96
 9113Oliver Bjørslev 00DENAalborg Atletik3:55.80-183:55.80
 10346Sebastian Nilsson 98SWEMölndals AIK3:53.77-183:53.77
 11396Ali Al-Janabi 94SWEUllevi FK3:53.54-183:53.54
 12390Hampus Börjesson 94SWEUllevi FK3:50.97-173:51.62
 13363Leo Magnusson 98SWESävedalens AIK3:50.27-183:50.27
 14364Vidar Johansson PACE96SWESävedalens AIK3:51.00-16
Men 3000m 17:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1190Brett Robinson 91AUSAustralien7:45.97-157:59.65
 2318Elmar Engholm 92SWEHässelby SK8:06.84-17
 3135Robbie Fitzgibbon 96GBRStorbritannien8:01.79-17
 4322Emil Blomberg (DNS)92SWEHässelby SK8:32.94-188:32.94
 5358Emil Danielsson 97SWESpårvägens FK8:08.54-168:08.85
 6149Mike Foppen 96NEDNederländerna7:54.66-187:54.66
 7380Daniel Lundgren 85SWETurebergs FK7:58.58-15
 8148Richard Douma 93NEDNederländerna8:08.24-17
 9134Tom Lancashire 85GBRStorbritannien7:49.35-157:55.00
 10213Hamish Carson 88NZLNya Zeeland7:49.24-11
 11202Krystian Zalewski 89POLPolen7:58.38-16
 12216Berihu Aregawi 01ETHEtiopien-
 13217Yomif Kejelcha 97ETHEtiopien7:28.19-167:32.93
 14228Osama Zoghlami 94ITAItalien-
 15140Chris Parr PACE 184GBRStorbritannien8:09.92-188:09.92
 16193Vincent Letting PACE 293KENKenya8:09.51-14
Men 3000m B 20:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1357Mohammad Reza 92SWESpårvägens FK8:12.72-17
 2341Staffan Ek 91SWEMalmö AI8:02.69-12
 3116Esben Krogh Rasmussen 93DENFrederiksbergs IF8:48.01-188:48.01
 4101Axel Djurberg 99SWEUpsala IF8:41.24-188:41.24
 5178Trym Tönnesen 00NORHalden IL8:36.91-188:36.91
 6315Samuel Fitsumbrhan 99SWEHälle IF8:35.92-188:35.92
 7117Patrick Leese 88DENFrederiksbergs IF8:30.76-188:30.76
 8393Hussein Ibrahim 98SWEUllevi FK8:28.79-168:28.91
 9354John Foitzik 91SWESpårvägens FK8:09.19-178:27.66
 10186Ossi Kekki 93FINLahden Ahkera8:07.93-168:23.28
 11185Martti Siikaluoma 92FINLahden Ahkera8:11.73-178:22.06
 12187Eero Saleva 95FINHelsingin Kisaveikot8:18.74-188:18.74
 13330Simon Sundström 98SWEIFK Lidingö8:15.11-188:15.11
 15127Jaakko Piesanen 93FINFinland8:10.12-188:10.12
 16343Alexander Nilsson PACE95SWEMölndals AIK8:25.30-188:25.30
Men 3000m C 20:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1184Björn Östenson 93SWERyssbergets IK9:10.4-16
 2158Henrik Nicolaisen 90NORIK Tjalve8:57.74-17
 3369Hafiz Ibrahem 96SWESävedalens AIK8:37.97-16
 4355Daniel Gleimar 92SWESpårvägens FK8:35.86-178:52.03
 5398Jonathan Edman 01SWEUmedalens IF8:51.48-188:51.48
 6331Mohammed Loukili 96SWEIFK Lidingö8:55.88-17
 7328Elliot Anderstedt 01SWEHöörs IS-
 8323Oscar Carlsson 91SWEHässelby SK-
 9317Andreas Åhwall 89SWEHässelby SK8:16.87-16
 10334Ludvig Johansson 98SWEIFK Lidingö9:22.16-189:22.16
 11370Markus Engsner 01SWESävedalens AIK9:12.01-189:12.01
 12340Adam Månsson 89SWEMalmö AI9:04.35-189:04.35
 13326Erik Karlsson 98SWEHögby IF9:02.82-189:02.82
 14345Jonathan Weichbrodt 94SWEMölndals AIK8:48.74-169:00.32
 15365Alexander Bucht 01SWESävedalens AIK8:53.31-188:53.31
 16233Sebastian Nilsson PACESWEMölndals AIK-
Men Long Jump 18:35
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1115Sebastian Pedersen 97DENDanmark7.74-187.74
 2128Henri Väyrynen 91FINFinland8.07-167.78
 3146Ignisious Gaisah 83NEDNederländerna8.43-067.93
 4132Feron Sayers 94GBRStorbritannien8.05-188.05
 5306Michel Tornéus 86SWEHammarby IF8.44-167.91
 6336Thobias Nilsson Montler 96SWEMalmö AI8.10-188.10
Men Discus Throw 18:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1160Sam Mattis 94USAUSA67.45-1666.32
 2199Bartlomiej Stój 96POLPolen64.64-1662.04
 3325Simon Pettersson 94SWEHässelby SK65.84-1865.84
 4182Lukas Weisshaiding 92AUTÖsterrike68.98-1868.98
 5349Daniel Ståhl 92SWESpårvägens FK71.29-1769.11
Women 100m 17:33
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1226Fatou Sowe 93GAMGambia11.67-1811.67
 2141Kristal Awuah 99GBRStorbritannien11.20-1811.20
 3150Naomi Sedney 94NEDNederländerna11.24-1811.24
 4166Crystal Emmanuel 91CANKanada11.14-1711.25
 5155Jamile Samuel 92NEDNederländerna11.10-1811.10
 6235Shannon Hylton 96GBRStorbritannien11.44-1811.44
 7203Anna Kielbasinska 90POLPolen11.34-1511.46
 8236Lisa Lilja 96SWEUllevi FK11.92-1811.92
Women 400m 18:50
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1350Moa Hjelmer 90SWESpårvägens FK51.13-1253.45
 2137Zoey Clark 94GBRStorbritannien51.36-1851.36
 3153Madiea Ghafoor 92NEDNederländerna51.12-1851.12
 4151Lisanne De Witte 92NEDNederländerna50.77-1850.77
 5136Laviai Nielsen 96GBRStorbritannien51.21-1851.21
 6208Justyna Swiety 92POLPolen50.41-1850.41
 7392Matilda Hellqvist 93SWEUllevi FK52.68-1852.68
 8152Laura De Witte 95NEDNederländerna52.15-1752.16
Women 800m 19:05
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1145Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96ISLIsland2:00.05-172:01.05
 2332Anna Silvander 93SWEIFK Lidingö2:02.53-152:05.23
 31209Anna Sabat 93POLPolen2:00.32-182:00.32
 32163Liga Velvere 94LATLatvia2:02.78-182:02.78
 4142Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 90GBRStorbritannien1:58.86-152:00.39
 5385Hanna Hermansson 89SWETurebergs FK2:00.43-172:00.52
 61143Hannah England 87GBRStorbritannien1:59.66-122:04.48
 62223Claudia Bobocea 92ROURumänien2:01.49-162:03.40
 7388Lovisa Lindh 91SWEUllevi FK1:58.77-182:02.36
 81366Gaël De Coninck 01SWESävedalens AIK2:05.82-182:05.82
 82210Anna Palys PACE95POLPolen-
Women 800m B 19:52
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1229Annika Faager 76SWEBjörnstorps IF-
 2361Alicia Nilsson 98SWEStenungsunds FI2:14.66-182:14.66
 3329Nadja Rugland 01SWEHöörs IS2:13.99-182:13.99
 4397Jessica Edlund 95SWEUmedalens IF2:11.23-172:13.59
 5386Greta Graziani 94SWETäby IS2:10.61-172:12.82
 6120Louise Jörgensen 91DENKöbenhavns IF2:10.44-162:10.86
 7124Dagmar Fæster Olsen 94DENSparta Atletik2:07.03-182:07.03
 81111Freja Wærness 00DENAalborg Atletik2:06.66-182:06.66
 82100Ida Ekroth PACE96SWEUpsala IF2:14.60-172:15.52
Women 1500m 20:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1211Julia Svennblad 03SWEBohus IF-
 2230Sandra Åberg 03SWEGöteborgs Kvinnliga IK-
 3157Andrea Modin Engesæth 01NORIL Runar4:40.24-184:40.24
 4122Therese Jansson 86DENKöbenhavns IF4:38.57-174:44.02
 5399Angelica Strandberg 96SWEIFK Umeå4:46.46-184:46.46
 6397Jessica Edlund 95SWEUmedalens IF4:35.38-144:44.13
 7387Emilia Lillemo 00SWETäby IS4:39.01-184:39.01
 8377Wilma Marcusson 99SWETrångsvikens IF4:55.38-184:55.38
 9376Elin Marcusson 99SWETrångsvikens IF4:44.54-184:44.54
 10371Olivia Brunbäck 03SWESävedalens AIK-
 11367Lisa Bergdahl 95SWESävedalens AIK4:38.51-164:40.69
 12312Sara Dädeby 99SWEHovslätts IK4:42.85-184:42.85
 13307Filippa Ramberg 97SWEHammarby IF4:53.64-184:53.64
 14332Anna Silvander PACE93SWEIFK Lidingö-
Women 3000m 18:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1360Lisa Havell 88SWESpårvägens FK9:39.09-169:43.46
 2373Anastasia Denisova 93SWESävedalens AIK9:29.00-189:29.00
 3125Maria Larsen 96DENSparta Atletik9:20.48-15
 4205Matylda Kowal 89POLPolen9:07.73-11
 5177Viktoria Gyurkes 92HUNUngern9:05.64-189:05.64
 6206Katarzyna Rutkowska 94POLPolen9:42.48-15
 7183Nada Pauer 86AUTÖsterrike9:17.76-189:17.76
 8204Paulina Kaczynska 91POLPolen9:00.46-189:00.46
 9165Andrea Seccafien 90CANKanada8:53.41-188:53.41
 10138Emelia Gorecka 94GBRStorbritannien8:55.11-129:30.81
 11389Charlotta Fougberg 85SWEUllevi FK8:58.56-14
 12194Loice Chemnung 97KENKenya9:19.27-14
 13164Erin Teschuk 94CANKanada9:24.82-189:24.82
 14218Aberash Minsewo 01ETHEtiopien8:51.93-188:51.93
 15234Monika Elenska PACE96LTULitauen-
Women High Jump 18:20
Lane StNo         PB Pb Yr SB
 1129Ella Junnila 98FINFinland1.92-181.92
 2342Maja Nilsson 99SWEMotala AIF1.90-171.87
 3175Erika Furlani 96ITAItalien1.92-171.86
 4305Sofie Skoog 90SWEIF Göta Karlstad1.94-161.91
 5174Desiree Rossit 94ITAItalien1.97-161.90
 6172Oksana Okuneva 90UKRUkraina1.98-141.94
 7378Erika Kinsey 88SWETrångsvikens IF1.97-151.94
 8144Morgan Lake 97GBRStorbritannien1.97-181.97
 9227Mariya Lasitskene 93ANAAuth Neutral Athlete2.06-172.04
   
Bar progression: 180, 184, 188, 191, 194, +2 .
Women Triple Jump 17:35
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1110Rebecka Abrahamsson 94SWEÖrgryte IS13.21-1613.12
 2103Malin Marmbrandt 85SWEVästerås FK13.34-1712.68
 3196Diana Zagainova 97LTULitauen13.74-1813.74
 4139Laura Samuel 91GBRStorbritannien14.09-1413.75
 5195Dovile Dzindzaletaite 93LTULitauen14.23-1814.23
 6173Hanna Krasutska 95UKRUkraina14.21-1814.21
 7219Iryna Vaskouskaya 91BLRVitryssland14.19-1613.93
 8171Kimberly Williams 88JAMJamaica14.64-1814.64
Women Discus Throw 18:25
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1102Vanessa Kamga 98SWEUpsala IF57.04-1857.04
 2131Jade Lally 87GBRStorbritannien65.10-1659.13
 3214Lilliana Cá 86PORPortugal61.02-1861.02
 4176Daisy Osakue 96ITAItalien59.72-1859.72
 5167Shanice Craft 93GERTyskland65.88-1462.91
Women Javelin Throw 17:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1126Mari Klaup 90ESTEstland53.56-1853.56
 2106Elisabeth Lithell 90SWEKFUM Örebro54.42-1653.60
 3104Sofi Flink 95SWEVästerås FK61.96-1360.59
 4197Madara Palameika 87LATLettland66.18-1662.98
 5220Tatsiana Khaladovich 91BLRVitryssland67.47-1867.47