Resultat

M 200m 2017-07-11 Vind:-1.9
             
1Richard Kilty89Storbritannien20.86
2Ryan Shields83Jamaica21.00
3Ahmed Ali93Sudan21.03
4Karol Zalewski93Polen21.07
5Dwayne Cowan85Storbritannien21.46
6Shavez Hart92Bahamas21.54
7Federico Raguni90Italien21.69
8Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK21.81
   
M 200m B 2017-07-11 Vind:-0.9
             
1Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK21.23
2Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad21.54
3Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK21.84
4Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI22.36
5Linus Andersson98Alingsås IF22.78 SB
   
Men 400m 2017-07-11
             
1Rabah Yousif86Storbritannien45.81
2Sadam Koumi94Sudan46.46
3Felix Francois90Örgryte IS47.91
4Rodwell Ndlovu91Zimbabwe48.07
5Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK49.00
6Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK49.01
7Martin Selin95Ullevi FK49.84
Joakim Andersson92TrelleborgDNS
   
Men 400m B 2017-07-11
             
1Truls Axelson93Spårvägens FK49.66 SB
2Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK50.22PB
3Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF50.78
4Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK50.87
5Robin Sterner91Malmö AI52.58
   
Men 1000m 2017-07-11
             
1Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK2:27.48
2Reuben Bett84Kenya2:27.54
3Ali Al-Janabi94Ullevi FK2:28.40
4Bienvenue Musore90Hammarby IF2:29.44
5Mahamuud Ahmed98Örgryte IS2:31.08
6Mathias Söder99Ullevi FK2:32.08
Jerry Motsau90SydafrikaDNS
   
Men 3000m 2017-07-11
             
1Cornelius Kangogo93Kenya7:51.17
2Altobelli da Silva90Brasilien7:52.10
3Phillip Kipyeko95Uganda7:54.62
4Moses Koech97Kenya8:01.50
5Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK8:03.16
6Andy Heyes90Storbritannien8:04.48
7Mohamed Ali89Nederländerna8:09.41
8Mikkel Dahl-Jessen94AGF Atletik8:09.81 PB
9Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS8:20.57
Sylvester Kipchirchir86KenyaDNF
Alex Parlane90Nya ZeelandDNS
Marius Vedvik92IL GularDNS
Noam Neeman87IsraelDNS
   
Men 3000m B 2017-07-11
             
1Awet Mengsteab95Örgryte IS8:17.00
2Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK8:17.17 PB
3Anders Grahl87Hälle IF8:17.72 PB
4Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö8:17.77 PB
5Hussein Ibrahim98Ullevi FK8:32.33
6Sibusiso Madikizela89Sydafrika8:33.32
7Jakob Ranglin Grissler95Örgryte IS8:43.15 PB
8Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö8:55.88
9Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping8:58.05
Linus Hultegård90Sävedalens AIKDNF
Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IFDNS
   

Men Triple Jump
             
1Cristian Napoles98Kuba17.00
2Jhon Murillo84Columbia16.41
3Nonso Okolo89Storbritannien16.21
4Mateus Daniel De Sá95Brasilien16.00
5Nathan Fox90Storbritannien15.87
6Marian Oprea82Rumänien15.52
7Moteba Mbumba90Hässelby SK15.30 SB
8Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS15.07
Mathias Ström87Örgryte ISX

                         
Mathias StrömX(0.4)X(0.4)X(2.4)
Moteba Mbumba14.96(1.0)X(1.9)15.27(0.8)15.30(1.2)X(0.6)X(0.5)
Daniel Lennartsson14.86(2.0)15.07(2.0)X(1.2)14.91(2.2)X(1.5)X(0.0)
Marian Oprea15.52(0.1)X(-0.1)X(0.9)X(2.3)
Nonso Okolo15.66(1.9)16.21(1.2)15.96(1.5)16.05(1.1)16.05(2.3)X(0.9)
Nathan FoxX(0.7)15.69(1.8)X(0.5)X(1.0)15.32(-0.3)15.87(0.7)
Mateus Daniel De Sá16.00(1.9)X(-0.4)X(0.9)X(1.6)X(2.2)15.91(0.9)
Jhon Murillo16.03(2.0)13.48(0.7)16.41(1.9)X(0.9)-16.30(1.5)
Cristian NapolesX(0.5)16.43(0.1)X(2.8)16.74(1.6)17.00(-0.2)X(1.6)

Men Shot Put
             
1Chukwuebuka Enekwechi93Nigeria20.08
2Mikhail Abramchuk92Vitryssland19.96
3Mateusz Mikos87Polen19.41
4Arttu Kangas93Finland19.32
5Youcef Zatat94Storbritannien17.63
Michalis Stamatoyiannis82Grekland

               
Youcef ZatatXX17.0517.63XX
Michalis Stamatoyiannis
Mateusz Mikos18.71XXX18.7219.41
Arttu KangasXXX19.02X19.32
Mikhail Abramchuk18.4519.10X19.5019.6619.96
Chukwuebuka Enekwechi19.0919.4519.3519.3320.08X

Men Discus Throw
             
1Martin Wierig87Tyskland64.71
2Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF64.17
3David Wrobel91Tyskland62.19
4Daniel Jasinski89Tyskland61.81
5Axel Härstedt87Malmö AI60.09
6Zane Duquemin91Storbritannien56.73
7Nick Percy94Storbritannien56.51

               
Nick Percy48.63XX55.0956.51X
David Wrobel59.37XX60.2362.1961.10
Zane DuqueminXX42.2556.7355.14X
Daniel Jasinski60.3261.39XX61.81X
Axel Härstedt56.8660.0157.52X60.09X
Simon Pettersson59.88X62.6164.17XX
Martin WierigXX64.71X63.03X
Women 200m 2017-07-11 Vind:0.0
             
1Vitoria Cristina Silva Rosa96Brasilien23.35
2Marika Popowicz-Drapala88Polen23.61
3Martyna Dabrowska94Polen23.74 SB
4Shavine Hodges92Jamaica23.81
5Alexis Love91USA23.82
6Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.30
7Milja Thureson94Finland24.57
   
Women 200m B 2017-07-11 Vind:-0.5
             
1Hanna Nordberg92IFK Lidingö24.68
2Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK25.14 SB
3Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK25.29
4Virva Rylander00Västerås FK25.79
5Mathilda Gustafsson00Tanums IF26.16
   
Women 1000m 2017-07-11
             
1Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK2:35.15 AR NR
2Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK2:38.13 PB
3Sarah Mcdonald93Storbritannien2:38.49 PB
4Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö2:45.65
5Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK2:48.84 PB
6Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK2:51.77
7Beatrice Brink99IF Kville2:52.67
8Amanda Ekblad98Oskarshamns SK3:07.66
Lydia Wafula88KenyaDNF
   
Women 3000m Steeple Chase 2017-07-11
             
1Caroline Tuigong (pace)90Kenya9:35.57
2Katie Landwehr93USA9:37.00 PB
3Lennie Waite86Storbritannien9:37.94 SB
4Maria Larsson94Örgryte IS9:39.96 PB
5Maeva Danios93Frankrike9:41.19 SB
6Jessica Kamilos93USA9:45.82
7Agrie Belachew99Etiopien9:51.76
8Kerry O´Flaherty81Irland9:54.40 SB
9Rolanda Bell87Panama10:00.27 SB
10Victoria Mitchell82Australien10:02.69
11Erin Teschuk94Kanada10:08.54
12Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS10:14.21 PB
13Erika Barr94USA10:40.18
   
Women 100m Hurdles 2017-07-11 Vind:-1.2
             
1Rikenette Steenkamp92Sydafrika13.14 PB
2Isabelle Pedersen90Norge13.20
3Karolina Koleczek93Polen13.32
4Raven Clay90USA13.39
5Franziska Hofmann94Tyskland13.45
6Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK13.53
7Deborah John90Trinidad och Tobago13.75
8Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF14.11
   

Women Pole Vault
             
1Katie Nageotte91USA4.72 AR PB
2Emily Grove93USA4.57
3Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS4.52
4Kelsie Ahbe91Kanada4.16
5Nikol Jiroutova92Tjeckien4.04
Aino Siitonen94Finlandx
Fanny Berglund07Örgryte ISx
Malin Dahlström89Ullevi FK


                                   
3.864.044.164.284.364.444.524.574.72
Aino Siitonenxxx
Fanny Berglundxxx
Malin Dahlström
Nikol Jiroutovaooxxx
Kelsie Ahbe--xo-xxx
Katie Nageotte----xoo-xxoxo
Emily Grove--oxooxo-xxoxxx
Michaela Meijer----o-xo-x-


Women Long Jump
             
1Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6.67
2Eliane Martins86Brasilien6.64
3Lauma Griva84Lettland6.58 SB
4Jazmin Sawyers94Storbritannien6.55
5Angela Morosanu86Rumänien6.50
6Jana Koresova81Tjeckien6.28 SB
7Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6.23
8Dovile Dzindzaletaite93Litauen6.07
Bianca Stuart88BahamasX

                         
Bianca StuartX(1.2)X(0.7)X(1.8)
Jana KoresovaX(2.3)6.19(1.8)X(0.0)6.01(-0.4)6.28(2.0)X(2.7)
Dovile DzindzaletaiteX(1.2)6.07(1.9)4.88(1.8)X(1.2)X(1.7)X(1.6)
Malin Marmbrandt6.22(2.4)5.63(0.9)X(2.3)X(1.2)6.14(2.0)6.23(1.9)
Jazmin Sawyers6.43(1.6)X(1.5)4.02(1.4)6.47(1.1)6.49(1.7)6.55(2.8)
Lauma Griva6.39(1.4)X(0.4)6.58(0.6)X(1.0)X(4.0)X(2.0)
Angela Morosanu6.50(2.9)6.17(0.3)X(2.5)X(0.4)X(0.8)X(2.4)
Eliane Martins6.11(0.7)6.42(0.8)6.48(2.7)X(1.2)X(2.1)6.64(1.8)
Khaddi Sagnia6.40(0.7)X(2.4)6.66(2.3)6.67(1.9)6.56(1.2)X(0.5)

Women Discus Throw
             
1Gia Lewis Smallwood79USA62.69 AR
2Andressa De Morais90Brasilien62.05
3Shanice Craft93Tyskland59.93
4Anna Rüh93Tyskland59.62
5Kristin Pudenz93Tyskland55.76
6Jade Lally87Storbritannien55.75

               
Jade Lally55.52X55.44X55.75X
Kristin Pudenz55.76XXX54.57X
Shanice CraftX59.45X58.52X59.93
Anna Rüh59.6259.47XX59.48X
Andressa De Morais58.0862.05X59.0359.0159.06
Gia Lewis SmallwoodX61.2460.24X62.69X

Women Javelin Throw
             
1Elisabeth Lithell90KFUM Örebro52.78
2Kristina Kristianslund93Bækkelaget SK51.36
3Carolin Näslund98SK Bore48.85
4Malin Haglund88Ullevi FK48.50

               
Kristina Kristianslund49.8147.7348.62X51.36X
Carolin Näslund47.5247.65X48.85X45.12
Malin Haglund48.5047.31X46.39X44.48
Elisabeth Lithell49.6951.1447.7649.7452.7851.14