Resultat

Men 100 m Heat 1    Wind: 1.6
                 
1Sean Safo-Antwi90Ghana10.19Q AR
2Ojie Edoburun96Storbritannien10.25Q
3Jaysuma Saidi Ndure84Norge10.31Q
4Kim Collins76Saint Kitts och Nevis10.32q
5Dentarius Locke89USA10.38q
6Odain Rose92Sverige10.54
   
Men 100 m Heat 2    Wind: -1.1
                 
1Yoshihide Kiryu95Japan10.20Q
2Adam Gemili93Storbritannien10.23Q
3Chijindu Ujah94Storbritannien10.30Q
4Karol Zalewski93Polen10.47
5Quentin Butler92USA10.50
6Sulayman Bah86Sverige10.59
   
Men 100 m Final    Wind: -1.6
                 
1Adam Gemili93Storbritannien10.21
2Ojie Edoburun96Storbritannien10.29
3Chijindu Ujah94Storbritannien10.30
4Yoshihide Kiryu95Japan10.34
5Sean Safo-Antwi90Ghana10.38
6Dentarius Locke89USA10.43
7Kim Collins76Saint Kitts och Nevis10.46
8Jaysuma Saidi Ndure84Norge10.46
   
Men 400m
                 
1Rabah Yousif86Storbritannien45.48 SB
2Jarrin Solomon86Trinidad och Tobago45.74
3Nigel Levine89Storbritannien46.04
4Julian Jrummi Walsh96Japan46.28
5Gustavo Cuesta88Dominikanska Republiken46.52
6Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF47.93
7Martin Astner93Ullevi FK48.55
   
Men 400m B
                 
1Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg48.21 PB
2Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF49.67
3Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK49.76
4Joakim Karlsson97Finspångs AIK50.38
   
Men 400m C
                 
1Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö49.45 SB
2Mattias Ohlsson94Heleneholms IF49.88
3Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF50.01
4Robin Sterner91Malmö AI52.12
   
Men 1000m
                 
1Hamada Mohamed922:17.66AR
2Johan Rogestedt93F Stenungsunds FI2:17.67 NR
3James Bowness91Storbritannien2:19.31
4Muhktar Mohammed90Storbritannien2:22.36
5Nick Jensen91Sparta Atletik2:22.96
6Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS2:23.01
7Luuk Wagenaar94Holland2:24.27 PB
Ismael Kipngetich Kombich85KenyaDNF
   
Men 1000m B
                 
1Tor Alfred Bredesen93Snögg Friidrett2:27.85
2Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK2:28.48
3Hauk Are Fjeld94Ull/Kisa IL2:29.39
4Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK2:29.48 PB
5Oskar Rosenlund97Björnstorps IF2:31.77 PB
6Chris Gray92Örgryte IS2:33.74
7Emil Tostrup95Malmö AI2:34.04
8Christopher Nilsson94Ullevi FK2:38.12
9Dennis Forsgren93Malmö AI2:38.74
Albin Johansson 81Hässelby SKDNF
   
Men 3000m
                 
1Cheboi Collins87Kenya7:45.32 AR PB
2Clement Kemboi Kimotai92Kenya7:51.65 PB
3Lee Emanuel85Storbritannien7:52.41
4Marouan Razine91Italien7:57.43
5Tom Wade89Storbritannien8:14.17 PB
6Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIK8:22.10 PB
7Marcus Åberg88Hässelby SK8:24.04 PB
8Joel Zachrisson94Ullevi FK8:25.51
9Hussein Ibrahim98Ullevi FK8:28.79 PB
10Fredrik Johansson85IFK Växjö8:31.72
11Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK8:32.52 PB
12Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö8:32.94
13Markus Høgne98Norge8:39.07 PB
14Linus Hultegård90Sävedalens AIK8:44.97 PB
15Nils Spetz91Spårvägens FK8:46.14 PB
16Henrik Hanssen97Ull/Kisa IL8:49.69 PB
17Ahmed Abdullah99Ull/Kisa IL8:56.98
18Olle Meijer989:05.12 SB
19Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK9:07.22 PB
20Ahmed Roobles99Sävedalens AIK9:50.92
Karol Konieczny92PolenDNF
   

Men High Jump
             
1Matthew Roberts84Storbritannien2.21
2Jamaal Wilson88Bahamas2.18
3Allan Smith92Storbritannien2.15
4Chun-Hseng Hsieng93Taiwan2.15
5Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer2.02
Emil Svensson89Örgryte ISx


                                   
1.972.022.072.112.152.182.212.24
Emil Svensson--xxx
Andreas Carlssonooxxx
Allan Smith--xoooxxx
Chun-Hseng Hsieng---xxoxxoxxx
Matthew Roberts--oooxxoxoxxx
Jamaal Wilson--ooooxxx


Men Pole Vault
             
1Jake Blankenship94USA5.53
2Jeff Coover87USA5.37
3Oscar Janson75Ullevi FK5.25 SB
Filip Gyllensten92IF Kvillex
Alessandro Sinno94Italienx
German Chiaraviglio87Argentinax


                                   
5.135.255.375.455.535.81
Filip Gyllenstenxxx
Oscar Jansonxxoxxoxxx
Alessandro Sinnoxxx
Jake Blankenship-xoxo-xoxx-
Jeff Cooverxooo-xxx
German Chiaraviglioxxx


Men Long Jump
             
1Emiliano Lasa90Uruguay8.04
2Ignasious Gaisah83Nederländerna7.73
3Taras Neledva92Ukraina7.52
4Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7.28
5Kristen Rosenburg7.16
6Erik Olsson6.64

                         
Erik Olsson6.64(0.0)6.63X(0.9)
Kristen Rosenburg6.25(1.2)7.09(0.4)X(2.1)7.16(1.0)6.91(-0.4)X(-0.3)
Johan Taléus7.08(0.0)7.28(2.7)6.96(-2.2)6.94(1.7)7.08(1.0)7.17(1.0)
Taras Neledva7.43(1.2)7.52(-0.4)X(1.0)X(1.7)X(2.4)X(0.1)
Ignasious Gaisah7.48(-0.6)X(1.3)7.69(-1.5)X(2.9)7.73(2.4)X(0.1)
Emiliano Lasa7.70(-1.0)8.04(1.3)7.91(0.8)7.94(1.9)7.88(0.7)7.81(0.0)

Men Shot Put
             
1Mesud Pezer94Bosnien och Hercegovina19.69
2Mikhail Abramchuk92Vitryssland19.52
3Arttu Kangas93Finland19.24
4Scott Lincoln93Storbritannien18.97
5Arwid Koskinen9217.73

               
Arwid Koskinen16.3417.3117.73X17.54X
Arttu Kangas18.4319.24XX18.93X
Mesud Pezer19.69X19.2019.3919.54X
Scott Lincoln18.3118.1418.80X18.97X
Mikhail Abramchuk19.52X19.2219.2318.98X

Men Javelin Throw
             
1Shih-Feng Huang92Taiwan81.71
2Kim Amb90F Bålsta IK79.84
3Braian Toledo93Argentina77.90
4Gabriel Wallin81Södertälje IF75.93
5Riley Dolezal86USA75.66
6Jiannis Smalios87KFUM Örebro72.04

               
Jiannis Smalios71.5570.6272.04-X-
Gabriel Wallin74.1673.4970.9070.7375.93X
Shih-Feng Huang69.2973.7374.9277.7881.7179.63
Riley Dolezal75.6275.18X75.6673.64X
Braian Toledo76.1177.9075.1175.16XX
Kim Amb75.0478.13XX79.8479.67
Women 400m
                 
1Kelly Massey85Storbritannien53.21
2Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK54.64
3Laviai Nielsen96Storbritannien54.66
4Magdalena Gorzkowska92Polen54.83
5Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK55.81
6Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK56.29 SB
   
Women 400m B
                 
1Lisa Björklund98Göteborgs KIK57.05
2Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK57.51
3Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK58.90 PB
4Beatrice Brink99IF Kville59.44
   
Women 1000m
                 
1Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK2:36.04 NR AR PB
2Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö2:37.78 PB
3Sanne Verstegen85Nederländerna2:38.05 PB
4Sarah McDonald93Storbritannien2:38.63
5Axumawit Embaye94Etiopien2:40.94
6Lina Alainentalo92Hässelby SK2:48.99 PB
7Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK2:49.03 PB
8Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK2:50.31
9Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:51.09 PB
10Patricia Striner97Malmö AI2:52.99
11Emma Magnusson99Mölndals AIK3:00.48
Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SKDNF
   
Women 3000m
                 
Lydia Wafula88Kenya
1Margaret Chelimo Kipkemboi93Kenya8:46.89 PB
2Agnes Tirop95Kenya8:48.64
3Alemitu Hawi Amara96Etiopien8:52.08 SB
4Haftamnesh Tesfay94Etiopien8:57.79
5Sasha Gollish81Kanada9:00.42
6Jamie Cheever87USA9:11.04 PB
7Maeva Danois939:16.08
8Victoria Mitchell82Australien9:17.06
9Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF9:21.27
10Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK9:30.53 PB
11Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS9:31.32 PB
12Amber Schultz90USA9:32.94
13Elin Borglund91Sävedalens AIK9:34.07 SB
14Lisa Öberg88Hälle IF9:39.09 PB
15Lena Örn88Spårvägens FK9:54.02
16Frida Aspnäs87Spårvägens FK9:54.14 PB
17Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK9:54.16 PB
18Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FK10:00.82 PB
19Maria Sandström90Malmö AI10:15.98
20Zsanett Móczó85Ungern10:38.33
   
Women 100m Hurdles    Wind: 0.0
                 
1Tanya JonesUSAUSA13.27
2Fabiana dos Santos86BRABrasilien13.38
3Tale Ørving89NORNorge13.58
4Gemma Bennet84GBRStorbritannien13.97
5Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK14.01 SB
Isabelle Pedersen92NORNorgeDNF
Olympia PetsoudiGREGreklandDNF
   

Women High Jump
             
1Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK1.77
2Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund1.74
3Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK1.66
4Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK1.66


                                   
1.611.661.701.741.771.82
Emma Söderström-oxxx
Ellen Björklund-xooxoxxx
Ellen Ekholm--oooxxx
Lina Löfqvistxoxxoxxx


Women Long Jump
             
1Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6.70 SB
2Kenyattia Hackworth93USA6.50
3Nadia Akpana Assa95Norge6.45
4Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6.26
5Haido Alexouli91Grekland6.11
6Hafdis Sigurdardottir87Island6.04

                         
Haido AlexouliX(1.0)X(-0.1)X(1.7)6.11(2.9)5.73(0.7)
Malin MarmbrandtX(2.2)5.74(0.7)X(0.4)X(-0.9)6.20(2.2)6.26(-0.7)
Kenyattia HackworthX(0.2)X(1.6)5.97(1.4)6.13(-0.1)X(1.8)6.50(1.5)
Hafdis Sigurdardottir6.04(0.9)5.96(1.3)
Nadia Akpana AssaX(-0.2)5.93(-0.4)6.28(1.7)6.45(1.7)4.79(1.1)
Khaddi Sagnia6.50(2.0)6.38(-1.5)X(-0.2)6.70(0.5)6.62(-0.3)X(0.8)

Women Shot Put
             
1Sara GambettaTyskland17.16
2Alena Abramchuk88Vitryssland17.01
3Olga Golodina91Ukraina16.56
4Josephine Terlecki86Tyskland16.44
5Fanny Roos05Atleticum Växjö SK16.36

               
Fanny Roos15.4615.7216.2016.36XX
Olga Golodina16.03X15.2816.0316.3416.56
Sara Gambetta17.0516.8817.1616.77XX
Josephine Terlecki16.3615.9216.1315.9216.44X
Alena Abramchuk17.01XXXXX