Folksam Grand Prix Göteborg 2015 Slottsskogsvallen 5 september

Resultat

Men 200m A    Wind: 1.9
                 
1Anaso Jobodwana92RSA20.46
2Terrel Cotton92USA20.54 SB
3Walter Dix86USA20.59
4Karol Zalewski93POL20.75 SB
5Joel Groth91SWEBollnäs FIK21.02
6Jeremy Dodson87SAM21.15
7Alexander Brorsson90SWEAtleticum Växjö SK21.25
8Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK21.55
   
Men 200m B    Wind: -0.4
                 
1Emmanuel Dawlson92SWEMalmö AI21.48
2Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK21.53
3Carl Armfelt84SWESpårvägens FK21.81
4Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen86NOR22.10
5Lars Gausemel Stølen97NOR22.56
6Eivind Hvistendal95NOR23.07
   
Men 400m A
                 
1David Verburg91USA45.43 AR
2Rabah Yousif86GBR45.59
3Kyle Clemons90USA46.10
4Axel Bergrahm92SWESpårvägens FK47.75
5Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS47.88
6Rivar Tipp90EST48.03
7Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK48.33
8Alexander Nordkvist90SWEHuddinge AIS48.37
   
Men 400m B
                 
1Jonathan Carbe90SWEÖrgryte IS47.85 PB
2Sakaria Hussien93SWEFalkenbergs IK48.64 PB
3Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg49.17 SB
4Gustav Klingstedt85FIN49.19
5Truls Axelson93SWESpårvägens FK49.56
   
Men 400m C
                 
1Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK48.85 PB
2Oliwer Åstrand92SWEÖrgryte IS50.20
3Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF50.46
4Thierry Jean-Bart86USA50.55
5Robin Sterner91SWEMalmö AI52.60
   
Men 1000m A
                 
1Marcin Lewandowski87POL2:19.52
2Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin96DJI2:20.28
3Kalle Berglund96SWESpårvägens FK2:20.63NJR
4Stanislav Maslov89UKR2:20.97
5Thomas Roth91NOR2:21.14
6Johan Walldén87SWESpårvägens FK2:21.17 PB
7Staffan Ek91SWEHuddinge AIS2:21.76 PB
8Karim Mohammadi89SWESpårvägens FK2:21.77
9Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK2:22.20 PB
10Johan Eriksson88SWETurebergs FK2:23.43
11Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SK2:27.89
Kamil Gurdak90POLDNF
   
Men 1000m B
                 
1Johan Henningsson90SWETurebergs FK2:27.90
2Daniel Gleimar92SWETurebergs FK2:29.71
3Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK2:29.72
4Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK2:30.12
5Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö2:30.22 PB
6Didrik Warlo99NOR2:31.25
7Emil Tostrup95SWEMalmö AI2:31.99
8Chris Gray92SWEÖrgryte IS2:32.68
9Dennis Forsgren93SWEMalmö AI2:38.85
Gustav Berlin95SWEIK AkeleDNF
   
Men 3000m
                 
1Awet Kibrab Nftalem97ERI7:48.50 PB
2Thomas Lancashire85GBR7:49.35 PB
3Daniel Lundgren85SWETurebergs FK7:58.58 PB
4Adam Clarke91GBR8:01.75
5Olle Walleräng85SWESpårvägens FK8:04.42 SB
6Betesfa Ayele86ERI8:06.90
7Robin Lindgren90SWEÖrgryte IS8:07.87 PB
8Marius Vedvik92NOR8:10.99
9Suldan Hassan98SWEUllevi FK8:14.20 PB
10Salama Mohidi Salah Salem96EGY8:16.20
11Salman Said97SWEMalmö AI8:39.68
12Emil Danielsson97SWEDala-Järna IK8:51.65
Emil Blomberg92SWEHässelby SKDNF
Håkon Mushom92NORDNF
Eric Avila90USADNF
Mateusz Demczyszak86POLDNF
   
Men High Jump
                 
1Dimitri Nabokau96BLR2.14
2Mehdi Katib87SWEHammarby IF2.11
3Fredrik Löfgren94SWEIFK Lund2.11
4Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer2.08
5Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist89SWEIF Göta Karlstad2.08
6Fabian Delryd96SWETäby IS2.08

                                   
1.952.002.042.082.112.142.20
Fredrik Löfgrenoooxoxoxxx
Philip Frifelt-Lundqvistoooxxoxxx
Fabian Delrydoxooxxoxxx
Mehdi Katib-oooxoxxx
Andreas Carlssonooxxooxxx
Dimitri Nabokau-oooooxxx
Men Triple Jump
                 
1Karol Hoffmann89POL16.10  (-0.2)
2Fabian Florant83NED16.02  (0.1)
3Nathan Fox90GBR15.94  (0.8)
4Mathias Ström87SWEÖrgryte IS15.76  (1.2)
5Daniel Lennartsson88SWEÖrgryte IS14.96  (0.4)
6Erik Ehrlin90SWEHammarby IF14.90  (0.5)
7Daniel Lewis89GBR14.87  (0.2)
8Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS14.05  (-0.1)

                         
Artur Engström14.05(-0.1)X(-0.4)
Daniel LewisX(0.1)X(0.0)14.87(0.2)
Daniel LennartssonX(-0.8)14.88(-0.3)14.85(1.0)14.88(-0.4)14.96(0.4)14.03(0.0)
Erik Ehrlin14.90(0.5)X(0.1)X(0.9)X(-0.7)X(1.0)X(0.4)
Mathias Ström15.16(0.4)15.51(0.0)X(1.3)15.37(1.6)X(0.3)15.76(1.2)
Nathan Fox14.92(0.4)15.52(0.5)15.61(1.3)15.94(0.8)15.59(0.0)15.86(0.8)
Fabian Florant15.72(-0.3)X(0.9)15.66(-0.6)X(2.0)X(0.3)16.02(0.1)
Karol HoffmannX(-0.4)15.81(-0.1)-X(0.8)16.10(-0.2)16.08(0.8)
Men Discus Throw
                 
1Axel Härstedt87SWEMalmö AI62.80  ()
2Daniel Ståhl92SWESpårvägens FK59.05  ()
3David Wrobel91GER58.88  ()
4Sven Martin Skagestad95NOR56.05  ()
5Ola Stunes Isene95NOR53.38  ()

               
Ola Stunes Isene52.0051.8953.3851.34X51.51
Sven Martin SkagestadXX54.97X56.05X
David Wrobel58.4758.88XXXX
Daniel Ståhl59.05XXXXX
Axel Härstedt61.27X59.9062.80X59.26
Women 200m    Wind: 0.7
                 
1Matilda Hellqvist93SWEUllevi FK24.41
2Linnea Kilander93SWEMalmö AI24.50
3Pernilla Nilsson92SWEMalmö AI24.64
4Lynette Morgan91SWEHammarby IF24.91
5Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer25.26 PB
6Linda Frödin Glad93SWETurebergs FK25.27
7Mina Anglero97NOR25.61
   
Women 400m A
                 
1Benedicta Chigboglu89ITA53.57
2Emily Rose Norum96NOR53.76 PB
3Elise Malmberg95SWEHässleholms AIS54.07 PB
4Josefin Magnusson89SWEMalmö AI54.52
5Benedicte Hauge89NOR54.57
6Magdalena Gorzkowska92POL55.00
7Sara Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve55.70
8Pernilla Tornemark85SWEMalmö AI56.52
   
Women 400m B
                 
1Mari Drabløs98NOR56.82
2Lotta Lindsén90SWETurebergs FK57.13 SB
3Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK58.58
   
Women 1000m A
                 
1Axumawit Embaye94ETH2:37.43 AR
2Svetlana Uloga96RUS2:40.00
3Lovisa Lindh91SWEUllevi FK2:40.17 PB
4Charlotte Schönbeck84SWEIFK Lidingö2:41.65 PB
5Yolanda Ngarambe91SWETurebergs FK2:42.15 PB
6Anna Silvander93SWEIFK Lidingö2:42.84
7Sara Kuivisto91FIN2:43.18 PB
8Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF2:44.43
9Paulina Mikiewicz92POL2:45.53
10Sandra Eriksson89FIN2:46.56
11Ania Zielinkiewicz89POL2:49.90 PB
12Linn Söderholm96SWESävedalens AIK2:50.55 PB
13Emma Jansson91SWEHässelby SK2:56.35
   
Women 3000m Steeplechase
                 
1Charlotta Fougberg85SWEUllevi FK9:46.06 SB
2Mariya Shatalova89UKR9:49.54
3Lidya Chepkurui84KEN9:55.18
4Jekaterina Patjuk83EST10:05.34 SB
5Carolina Johnson96SWELinköpings GIF10:15.75
6Fabiana Lafuente87ESP10:16.10 SB
7Ronja Fjellner89SWEÖrgryte IS10:22.10
Frida Kristiansson92SWEÖrgryte ISDNF
Racheal Bamford89GBRDNF
Kerry O FlahertyIRLDNF
   
Women 100m Hurdles    Wind: 1.4
                 
1Thale Örving89NOR13.65
2Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI13.83
3Malin Eriksson91SWEKFUM Örebro13.87 PB
4Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK13.88 PB
5Caroline Tegel90SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.89
   
Women High Jump
                 
1Ebba Jungmark87SWEMölndals AIK1.83
2Lisa Engman94SWEKils AIK1.80 PB
3Ellen Björklund90SWEIFK Lund1.72

                                   
1.671.721.761.801.831.88
Lisa Engmanooxxooxxx
Ellen Björklundxooxxx
Ebba Jungmark-ooxxoxoxxx
Women Pole Vault
                 
1Michaela Meijer93SWEÖrgryte IS4.38
2Hulda Thorsteinsdottir91ISL4.30 PB
3Angelica Bengtsson93SWEHässelby SK4.30
4Malin Dahlström89SWEUllevi FK3.98
5Sonia Malavisi94ITA3.98
6Fanny Berglund88SWEÖrgryte IS3.80
7Hanna Jansson95SWEUllevi FK3.80
Iben Høgh-Pedersen90DENx

                                   
3.603.803.984.104.224.304.384.46
Hanna Janssonxooxxx
Fanny Berglund-oxxx
Iben Høgh-Pedersen-xxx
Hulda Thorsteinsdottir--ooxxooxxx
Malin Dahlström--oxxx
Sonia Malavisi--xxoxxx
Michaela Meijer---oooo
Angelica Bengtsson----xoxoxxx
Women Long Jump
                 
1Shara Proctor88GBR6.62  (-0.5)
2Khaddi Sagnia94SWEUllevi FK6.53  (-1.0)
3Abigail Irozuru90GBR6.34  (-0.7)
4Malin Marmbrandt85SWEVästerås FK6.07  (-0.5)
5Malin Olsson90SWEIFK Lidingö5.59  (-1.1)

                         
Malin Olsson5.51(-1.0)5.59(-1.1)5.26(-1.5)
Malin Marmbrandt5.83(-1.4)5.99(-1.3)6.07(-0.5)5.94(-1.0)X(-1.4)X(-1.0)
Abigail IrozuruX(-0.6)X(-0.8)6.19(-0.7)6.29(-0.6)X(-1.2)6.34(-0.7)
Khaddi Sagnia6.26(-1.2)X(-1.2)6.45(-0.9)6.53(-1.0)X(-0.8)X(-1.2)
Shara Proctor6.54(-1.0)6.62(-0.5)X(-0.8)---
Women Discus Throw
                 
1Sofia Larsson88SWEUllevi FK55.62  ()
2Hrysoula Anagnostopoulo91GRE55.53  ()
3Grete Etholm76NOR47.63  ()
4Heidi Schmidt93SWESpårvägens FK47.35  ()
5Moa Eskilsson93SWEVillstads GIF46.69  ()

               
Moa Eskilsson46.6446.6944.3844.94XX
Heidi Schmidt46.7747.3547.1344.9046.45X
Grete Etholm47.22X47.63XXX
Sofia Larsson53.5153.7552.84X52.5455.62
Hrysoula Anagnostopoulo54.2054.2452.3352.5555.53X
Women Hammer Throw
                 
1Tracey Andersson84SWEUllevi FK68.34  ()
2Eleni Larsson93SWEHuddinge AIS65.61  ()
3Ida Storm91SWEHässelby SK64.97  ()
4Josefin Berg85SWEIF Göta Karlstad64.17  ()
5Charlene Woitha93GER63.19  ()
6Beatrice Nedberge Llano97NOR62.22  ()
7Trude Raad90NOR61.62  ()
8Marinda Petersson95SWEMalmö AI59.96  ()

               
Marinda PeterssonXXX58.7059.96X
Beatrice Nedberge Llano61.46XX62.2261.0061.32
Trude Raad60.3761.6260.4261.1160.76X
Ida Storm60.9862.84X64.3064.4264.97
Charlene Woitha63.19XXXXX
Josefin Berg62.4762.1063.4363.2461.7464.17
Eleni Larsson61.4362.0465.61X63.71X
Tracey Andersson65.1066.1366.2565.8768.2768.34