Startlist

M 60 m Heat 1 World Indoor Tour event 20:30
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1 Emmanuel Dawlson 92 SWE Malmö AI 6.83 -14 6.83
2 Joseph Morris 89 USA 6.52 -14 6.56
3 Sulayman Bah 86 SWE Ullevi FK 6.71 -15 6.74
4 Kim Collins 76 SKN 6.47 -15 6.53
5 Josh Swaray 86 GBR 6.69 -16 6.69
M 60 m Heat 2 World Indoor Tour event 20:40
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1 Sunday Ojuri 93 SWE Hammarby IF 6.97 -15 7.01
2 Fabio Cerutti 85 ITA 6.55 -09 6.66
3 Odain Rose 92 SWE IFK Umeå 6.62 -13 6.68
4 Mike Rodgers 85 USA 6.48 -11 6.52
5 Ángel David Rodríguez 80 ESP 6.55 -13 6.65
M 500 m A1 21:20
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1 Felix Francois 90 SWE Örgryte IS -
2 Onkabetse Nkobolo 93 BOT -
3 Abdalelah Haroun 97 QAT -
4 Calvin Smith 87 USA 63.78 -14
M 500 m A2 19:05
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1 Adam Danielsson 93 SWE Ullevi FK -
2 Mark English 93 IRL -
3 Mohammad Abbas 96 QAT -
4 Erik Sowinski 89 USA -
M 800 m A1 World Indoor Tour event 20:50
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
11 Mohamed Aman 94 ETH 1:44.52 -14
12 Paul Renaudie 90 FRA 1:47.96 -15
20 Amel Tuka 91 BIH 1:48.86 -15
31 Andreas Kramer 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:49.01 -15 1:49.46
32 Musaeb Balla 89 QAT 1:45.48 -15 1:46.79
41 Adam Kszczot 89 POL 1:44.57 -12 1:45.96
42 Reuben Bett (pace) 80 KEN -
M 800 m A2 World Indoor Tour event 18:45
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
11 Nicholas Kipkoech 92 KEN 1:47.16 -16 1:47.16
12 Johan Eriksson 88 SWE Turebergs FK 1:51.83 -14 1:54.80
20 Mohamed Hamada 92 EGY -
31 Gustav Berlin 95 SWE IK Akele 1:53.74 -15 1:54.23
32 Mukhtar Mohammed 90 GBR 1:46.58 -13
41 Jackson Kivuva 88 KEN 1:46.38 -11
42 Thomas Larchaud FRA -
M 1000 m 20:05
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
11 Thijmen Kupers 91 NED 2:19.24 -15
12 Antoine Gakeme 91 BDI -
13 Fouad El Kaam 88 MAR 2:20.40 -15
14 Dale Clutterbuck 92 GBR -
15 Marc Alcala 94 ESP -
16 Jakub Holusa 88 CZE 2:19.45 -15
31 Elijah Manangoi 93 KEN -
32 Ayanleh Souleiman 92 DJI 2:17.05 -13
33 Bram Som (pace) 80 NED -
M 3000 m World Indoor Tour event 19:35
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
11 Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin 96 DJI -
12 Hiss Bachir 87 DJI -
13 Yenew Alamirew 90 ETH 7:27.80 -11 7:40.24
14 Tesfaye Cheru 93 ETH 7:43.47 -14
15 Awet Kibrab 95 ERI 8:02.21 -16 8:02.21
16 Olle Walleräng 85 SWE Spårvägens FK 7:53.81 -09 8:04.64
31 Paul Kipsiele Koech 81 KEN 7:32.78 -10 7:45.09
32 Abdelaati Iguider 87 MAR 7:34.92 -13
33 Yomif Kejelcha 97 ETH 7:42.05 -14 7:43.45
34 Vincent Rono 90 KEN 7:37.87 -11 7:43.04
M Long Jump 20:25
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1 Adrian Strzalkowski 90 POL 8.18 -14 7.82
2 Xinglong Gao 94 CHN 8.12 -15
3 Tomasz Jaszczuk 92 POL 7.96 -14
4 Emiliano Lasa 90 URU -
5 Jianan Wang 96 CHN 8.02 -14
6 Andreas Otterling 86 SWE KFUM Örebro 8.06 -15 7.92
7 Fabrice Lapierre 83 AUS 8.19 -10
8 Michel Tornéus 86 SWE Hammarby IF 8.30 -15
M Shot Put 18:20
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1 Marco Fortes 82 POR 20.91 -12 18.91
2 Germán Lauro 84 ARG 21.04 -14
3 Mesud Pezer 94 BIH 19.93 -16 19.93
4 Borjas Vivas 84 ESP 20.66 -15 20.13
5 Arwid Koskinen 92 SWE Huddinge AIS 18.16 -16 18.16
6 Michal Haratyk 92 POL 21.35 -17 21.35
7 Leif Arrhenius 86 SWE Spårvägens FK 20.29 -13 20.00
8 Tim Nedow 90 CAN 21.00 -16 21.00
W 200 m A1 21:05
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1 Matilda Hellqvist 93 SWE Ullevi FK 24.46 -16 24.46
2 Michelle-Lee Ahye 92 TTO 23.19 -15 23.38
3 Irene Ekelund 97 SWE Malmö AI 23.15 -13 23.64
4 Jeneba Tarmoh 89 USA 22.88 -11
W 200 m A2 18:55
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1 Jessica Östlund 93 SWE Hässelby SK -
2 Maria Gustafsson 88 SWE Råby-Rekarne FI 24.21 -08 24.61
3 Viktoriya Kashcheyeva 89 UKR 24.04 -10
4 Anna Kielbasinska 90 POL 23.24 -14
W 400 m A1 World Indoor Tour event 20:15
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1 Elin Moraiti 91 SWE Hässelby SK 54.43 -14 55.45
2 Lisanne de Witte 92 NED 52.61 -14 53.34
3 Moa Hjelmer 90 SWE Spårvägens FK 52.04 -13 54.23
4 Zuzana Hejnová 86 CZE 51.27 -13 52.85
W 400 m A2 World Indoor Tour event 18:35
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
2 Frida Persson 89 SWE Hammarby IF 54.50 -13 55.07
3 Iveta Putalová 88 SVK 52.84 -15 53.50
4 Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88 ESP 52.86 -15 53.13
W 1 Mile World Indoor Tour event 21:35
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
11 Baso Sado 91 ETH -
12 Hannah England 87 GBR 4:30.29 -09
13 Katarzyna Broniatowska 90 POL -
14 Anna Silvander 93 SWE IFK Lidingö -
15 Gudaf Tsegay 97 ETH 4:26.84 -15
16 Linn Nilsson 90 SWE Hälle IF -
17 Sofia Ennaoui 95 POL -
18 Sandra Eriksson 89 FIN -
31 Rabab Arrafi 91 MAR -
32 Sara Lahti 95 SWE Hässelby SK -
33 Axumawit Embaye 94 ETH 4:23.50 -15
34 Genzebe Dibaba 91 ETH -
35 Joanna Jozwik 91 POL -
W High Jump World Indoor Tour event 19:45
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1Jeannelle Scheper94LCA1.91-131.88
2Doreen Amata88NGR1.93-161.93
3Oksana Okuneva90UKR1.94-111.93
4Levern Spencer84LCA1.95-141.92
5Urszula Gardzielewska-Domel88POL1.92-151.91
6Ruth Beitia79ESP2.01-071.94
7Emma Green84SWEÖrgryte IS1.98-081.87
8Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch90GER1.97-141.94
9Sofie Skoog90SWEIF Göta1.94-161.94
   
Jumping schedule: 174-179-184-189-192-195-197-199 +2
.
W Pole Vault 19:00
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1 Martina Strutz 81 GER 4.55 -11 4.46
2 Nicole Büchler 83 SUI 4.66 -16 4.66
3 Wilma Murto 98 FIN 4.71 -16 4.71
4 Lisa Gunnarsson 99 SWE Hässelby SK 4.47 -16 4.47
5 Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86 GRE 4.80 -15 4.76
6 Michaela Meijer 93 SWE Örgryte IS 4.55 -15 4.51
7 Fabiana Murer 81 BRA 4.83 -15 4.61
8 Angelica Bengtsson 93 SWE Hässelby SK 4.70 -15 4.66
W Long Jump World Indoor Tour event 18:40
Lane         Pb Pb Yr Sb
1 Fatima Diame 96 ESP 6.40 -15 6.05
2 Abigail Irozuru 90 GBR 6.73 -15
3 Ksenija Balta 86 EST 6.87 -09 6.70
4 Lorraine Ugen 91 GBR 6.73 -14
5 Malin Marmbrandt 85 SWE Västerås FK 6.33 -16 6.33
6 Ivana Spanovic 90 SRB 6.98 -15 6.79
7 Erica Jarder 86 SWE Spårvägens FK 6.71 -13 6.44
8 Shara Proctor 88 GBR 6.91 -16 6.91
9 Khaddi Sagnia 94 SWE Ullevi FK 6.66 -15 6.61