Resultatlist

M 60 m Heat 1 World Indoor Tour event
             
1Kim Collins76SKN6.58Q
2Joseph Morris89USA6.63Q
3Josh Swaray86GBR6.79q(6.784)
4Sulayman Bah86SWEUllevi FK6.79(6.787)
5Emmanuel Dawlson92SWEMalmö AI6.85
6Carl Armfelt84SWESpårvägens FK6.91
   
World Indoor Tour event
M 60 m Heat 2 World Indoor Tour event
             
1Mike Rodgers85USA6.62Q
2Odain Rose92SWEIFK Umeå6.72Q
3Fabio Cerutti85ITA6.77q SB
4Ángel David Rodríguez 80ESP6.82
5Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF7.06
6Thomas Yemane95SWEHässelby SK7.23
   
World Indoor Tour event
M 60 m Final World Indoor Tour event
             
1Kim Collins76SKN6.56
2Mike Rodgers85USA6.58
3Joseph Morris89USA6.59
4Odain Rose92SWEIFK Umeå6.62 PB
5Fabio Cerutti85ITA6.74
6Josh Swaray86GBR6.75
   
World Indoor Tour event
M 500 m A1
             
1Abdalelah Haroun97QAT59.83WB
2Onkabetse Nkobolo93BOT1:00.71
3Calvin Smith87USA1:01.67 PB
4Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS1:02.54
   
M 500 m A2
             
1Mark English93IRL1:00.93
2Erik Sowinski89USA1:01.72
3Mohammad Abbas96QAT1:02.51
4Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK1:04.55
   
M 800 m A1 World Indoor Tour event
             
1Adam Kszczot89POL1:45.63 WL SB
2Musaeb Balla89QAT1:45.93 SB
3Mohamed Aman94ETH1:47.39
4Paul Renaudie90FRA1:47.80 PB
5Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK1:47.85 PB
Reuben Bett (pace)80KENDNF
   
World Indoor Tour event
M 800 m A2 World Indoor Tour event
             
1Nicholas Kipkoech92KEN1:46.93 PB
2Jackson Kivuva88KEN1:47.63
3Mohamed Hamada92EGY1:47.82
4Mukhtar Mohammed90GBR1:48.41
5Johan Eriksson88SWETurebergs FK1:51.37 PB
6Gustav Berlin95SWEIK Akele1:52.65 PB
Thomas LarchaudFRADNF
   
World Indoor Tour event
M 1000 m
             
1Ayanleh Souleiman92DJI2:14.20 WR
2Thijmen Kupers91NED2:17.02 PB
3Elijah Manangoi93KEN2:17.09
4Jakub Holusa88CZE2:18.27 PB
5Fouad El Kaam88MAR2:19.71 PB
6Antoine Gakeme91BDI2:20.25
7Marc Alcala94ESP2:20.45
8Dale Clutterbuck92GBR2:20.84
Bram Som (pace)80NEDDNF
   
M 3000 m World Indoor Tour event
             
1Abdelaati Iguider87MAR7:39.04 WL
2Yomif Kejelcha97ETH7:39.11 PB
3Yenew Alamirew90ETH7:42.46
4Hiss Bachir87DJI7:43.44
5Paul Kipsiele Koech81KEN7:45.58
6Tesfaye Cheru93ETH7:57.59
7Olle Walleräng85SWESpårvägens FK7:59.40 SB
8Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin96DJI8:01.27
9Awet Kibrab95ERI8:02.04 PB
Vincent Rono90KENDNF
   
World Indoor Tour event
Men Long Jump
             
1Andreas Otterling86SWEKFUM Örebro8.12 PB
2Jianan Wang96CHN8.02 PB
3Tomasz Jaszczuk92POL7.93
4Xinglong Gao94CHN7.92
5Michel Tornéus86SWEHammarby IF7.87
6Emiliano Lasa90URU7.81
Fabrice Lapierre83AUSX

               
Xinglong GaoXX5.867.71X7.92
Tomasz JaszczukX7.727.747.78X7.93
Emiliano LasaX7.697.64XX7.81
Jianan WangX7.737.85X7.918.02
Andreas Otterling7.72X8.127.79XX
Fabrice LapierreXXXX-X
Michel Tornéus7.55XXXX7.87
Men Shot Put World Indoor Tour
             
1Tim Nedow90CAN21.33 MR PB
2Michal Haratyk92POL20.46
3Germán Lauro84ARG20.07
4Mesud Pezer94BIH20.01 PB
5Borjas Vivas84ESP19.82
6Marco Fortes82POR19.02 SB
7Leif Arrhenius86SWESpårvägens FK18.53
8Arwid Koskinen92SWEHuddinge AIS17.81

               
Marco Fortes18.2319.0218.2018.74X18.71
Germán Lauro19.1420.0719.49X19.45X
Mesud Pezer20.0119.3320.01XX19.40
Borjas Vivas19.7619.6419.82X19.71X
Arwid Koskinen16.9317.8117.5417.5317.44X
Michal HaratykX20.0820.20XX20.46
Leif Arrhenius18.41XX18.5318.48X
Tim Nedow20.2820.88X21.1020.5021.33
W 200 m A1
             
1Jeneba Tarmoh89USA23.38
2Michelle-Lee Ahye92TTO23.39
3Irene Ekelund97SWEMalmö AI24.05
4Matilda Hellqvist93SWEUllevi FK24.87
   
W 200 m A2
             
1Anna Kielbasinska90POL24.11
2Viktoriya Kashcheyeva89UKR24.27
3Maria Gustafsson88SWERåby-Rekarne FI24.90
4Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK25.12
   
W 400 m A1 World Indoor Tour event
             
1Lisanne de Witte92NED53.21 SB
2Zuzana Hejnová86CZE53.51
3Moa Hjelmer90SWESpårvägens FK55.01
4Elin Moraiti91SWEHässelby SK55.94
   
World Indoor Tour event
W 400 m A2 World Indoor Tour event
             
1Aauri Lorena Bokesa88ESP53.23
2Iveta Putalová88SVK53.58
3Frida Persson89SWEHammarby IF54.97 SB
   
World Indoor Tour event
W 1 Mile World Indoor Tour event
             
1Genzebe Dibaba91ETH4:13.31 WR
2Gudaf Tsegay97ETH4:24.98 PB
3Axumawit Embaye94ETH4:27.75
4Rabab Arrafi91MAR4:30.10
5Sara Lahti95SWEHässelby SK4:30.42 NR
6Sofia Ennaoui95POL4:30.43
7Sandra Eriksson89FIN4:30.91
8Hannah England87GBR4:31.53
9Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF4:33.07
10Baso Sado91ETH4:39.27
11Katarzyna Broniatowska90POL4:47.51
Anna Silvander93SWEIFK LidingöDNF
Joanna Jozwik91POLDNF
   
World Indoor Tour event
W 1 mile Intermediate times 1500 m
             
1Genzebe Dibaba91ETH3:56.46 WL MR
2Gudaf Tsegay97ETH4:08.75
3Axumawit Embaye94ETH4:08.93
4Sara Lahti95SWEHässelby SK4:12.73
5Rabab Arrafi91MAR4:12.92
6Sandra Eriksson89FIN4:13.04
7Hannah England87GBR4:13.38
8Sofia Ennaoui95POL4:13.65
9Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF4:13.80
10Baso Sado91ETH4:17.90
11Katarzyna Broniatowska90POL4:27.12
Anna Silvander93SWEIFK LidingöDNF
Joanna Jozwik91POLDNF
   
Women High Jump World Indoor Tour event
             
1Ruth Beitia79ESP1.95 SB
2Sofie Skoog90SWEIF Göta1.92
3Oksana Okuneva90UKR1.92
3Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch90GER1.92
5Doreen Amata88NGR1.92
5Levern Spencer84LCA1.92 SB
7Jeannelle Scheper94LCA1.89 SB
8Urszula Gardzielewska-Domel88POL1.84
Emma Green84SWEÖrgryte ISx
World Indoor Tour event
                                   
1.741.791.841.891.921.951.981.99
Jeannelle Scheperooxxoxoxxx
Doreen Amata-oooxxoxxx
Oksana Okuneva-oxxoooxxx
Levern Spencer-oooxxoxxx
Urszula Gardzielewska-Domeloxoxxoxxx
Ruth Beitia--oooxxoxxx
Emma Green-------------
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch-xooxooxxx
Sofie Skoogoooooxxx
Women Pole Vault
             
1Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou86GRE4.81 PB
2Fabiana Murer81BRA4.71 SB
3Nicole Büchler83SUI4.59
4Lisa Gunnarsson99SWEHässelby SK4.49 PB
5Angelica Bengtsson93SWEHässelby SK4.39
6Wilma Murto98FIN4.39
7Martina Strutz81GER4.27
8Michaela Meijer93SWEÖrgryte IS4.15

                                   
4.004.154.274.394.494.594.654.714.764.814.864.91
Martina Strutz-xoxoxxx
Nicole Büchler---oxoo-xxx
Wilma Murto--oxxoxxx
Lisa Gunnarssonxooxoxxooxxx
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou----oo-xo-o-xxx
Michaela Meijer-xoxxx
Fabiana Murer---xooxo-xo-x-xx
Angelica Bengtsson--ooxxx
Women Long Jump World Indoor Tour event
             
1Ksenija Balta86EST6.76 SB
2Lorraine Ugen91GBR6.71
3Shara Proctor88GBR6.57
4Erica Jarder86SWESpårvägens FK6.53 SB
5Khaddi Sagnia94SWEUllevi FK6.47
6Abigail Irozuru90GBR6.16
7Ivana Spanovic90SRB6.11
8Fatima Diame96ESP6.02
9Malin Marmbrandt85SWEVästerås FK5.89
World Indoor Tour event
               
Malin MarmbrandtXX5.89
Fatima DiameX5.915.66X6.02X
Abigail Irozuru5.796.085.766.016.16X
Ksenija Balta6.426.76-6.65--
Lorraine Ugen6.626.71X6.60--
Ivana SpanovicXX6.11---
Erica JarderX6.416.30XX6.53
Shara Proctor6.21X6.576.456.396.45
Khaddi Sagnia6.45X6.47X6.346.20