Finnkampen / Ruotsiottelu 2019 Stockholm Stadion 24-25 augusti
startlist [Day 1] [Day 2] [Youth Day 1] [Youth Day 2] [Race Walking]

SWE-FIN Day 1 Startlist

100 m Män/Miehet 16:33
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 2101Erik Hagberg 95SWE10.36-1810.41
 3301Samuel Purola 00FIN10.31-1710.43
 4102Henrik Larsson 99SWE10.20-1910.20
 5302Konsta Alatupa 99FIN10.53-1910.53
 6103Emmanuel Dawlson 92SWE10.49-1910.49
 7303Riku Illukka 99FIN10.53-1810.58

   
400 m Män/Miehet 18:50
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 2106Felix Francois 90SWE47.26-1548.30
 3307Ville Aarnivala 96FIN47.84-1947.84
 4107Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89SWE45.50-1347.70
 5306Eljas Aalto 94FIN47.76-1747.79
 6108Anton Sigurdsson 96SWE47.75-1947.75
 7308Erik Back 94FIN47.80-1848.00

   
800 m Män/Miehet 19:50
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 2111Erik Martinsson 96SWE1:47.34-191:47.34
 3309Ville Lampinen 94FIN1:48.44-151:49.45
 4110Robin Rohlén 90SWE1:47.94-101:48.06
 5310Markus Teijula 98FIN1:48.10-181:48.61
 6109Andreas Almgren 95SWE1:45.59-151:48.55
 7311Joonas Rinne 95FIN1:48.59-191:48.59

   
5000 m Män/Miehet 17:55
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1114Simon Sundström 98SWE13:52.80-1913:52.80
 2313Martti Siikaluoma 92FIN14:19.96-1614:35.19
 3115David Nilsson 87SWE13:49.47-1913:49.47
 4314Hannu Granberg 90FIN14:13.11-1914:13.11
 5116Kalle Berglund 96SWE14:46.03-18
 6315Miika Tenhunen 96FIN15:03.17-18

   
110 m häck/Aidat Män/Miehet 17:35
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1123Fredrick Ekholm 94SWE13.92-1814.21
 2322Ilari Manninen 97FIN14.07-1914.07
 3122Jonathan Holm 94SWE13.75-1913.75
 4323Elmo Lakka 93FIN13.49-1913.49
 5124Hampus Widlund 93SWE13.81-1913.81
 6324Valtteri Kalliokulju 97FIN14.16-1914.16

   
Stav/Seiväs Män/Miehet 18:10
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1130Carl Sténson 93SWE5.30-175.26
 2331Tommi Holttinen 97FIN5.51-185.36
 3131Melker Svärd Jacobsson 94SWE5.71-195.71
 4332Mikko Paavola 98FIN5.36-195.36
 5132Armand Duplantis 99SWE6.05-186.00
 6333Tomas Wecksten 96FIN5.51-175.46

   
Bar progression: 452-473-487-501-510-519--525-531 + 5cm
Tresteg/Kolmiloikka Män/Miehet 16:35
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1136Artur Engström 96SWE15.28-1915.28
 2337Arttu Tyystjärvi 97FIN15.90-1815.89
 3137Gustaf Bålström 98SWE15.80-1915.80
 4338Topias Koukkula 96FIN16.14-1816.12
 5138Jesper Hellström 95SWE16.53-1916.53
 6339Simo Lipsanen 95FIN17.14-1716.76

   
Kula/Kuula Män/Miehet 17:15
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1340Tomas Söderlund 89FIN19.05-1518.51
 2139Jesper Arbinge 97SWE18.40-1918.40
 3341Nico Oksanen 94FIN17.88-1917.88
 4140Niklas Arrhenius 82SWE19.79-1118.50
 5342Arttu Kangas 93FIN20.30-1619.50
 6141Wictor Petersson 98SWE20.70-1920.70

   
Slägga/Moukari Män/Miehet 17:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1346Aaron Kangas 97FIN73.94-1973.94
 2144Ragnar Carlsson 00SWE68.81-1867.98
 3347Aleksi Jaakkola 97FIN74.00-1974.00
 4145Oscar Vestlund 93SWE73.34-1769.79
 5348Henri Liipola 94FIN75.47-1873.88
 6146Mattias Lindberg 90SWE70.50-1970.50

   
4x100 m Män/Miehet 19:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 4921 SWE SWE-
 5922 FIN FIN-

   
100 m Kvinnor/Naiset 16:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 2401Anniina Kortetmaa 95FIN11.59-1911.59
 3201Irene Ekelund 97SWE11.35-1311.65
 4402Lotta Kemppinen 98FIN11.50-1911.50
 5202Daniella Busk 93SWE11.58-1411.67
 6403Nooralotta Neziri 92FIN11.48-16
 7203Elin Östlund 91SWE11.61-1711.81

   
400 m Kvinnor/Naiset 17:47
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1405Jeanine Nygård 91FIN55.07-1655.27
 3206Marie Kimumba 95SWE54.09-1954.09
 4407Eveliina Määttänen 95FIN54.69-1355.17
 5205Moa Hjelmer 90SWE51.13-1253.10
 6406Ida Ravaska 95FIN55.42-1955.42
 7207Sandra Knezevic 92SWE54.86-1954.86

   
1500 m Kvinnor/Naiset 19:20
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1210Yolanda Ngarambe 91SWE4:05.18-194:05.18
 2409Sara Kuivisto 91FIN4:08.96-184:09.25
 3209Hanna Hermansson 89SWE4:07.16-184:10.40
 4410Nathalie Blomqvist 01FIN4:22.87-194:22.87
 5211Sara Christiansson 97SWE4:15.25-194:15.25
 6411Reetta Joronen 00FIN4:26.88-174:28.23

   
10000 m Kvinnor/Naiset 16:50
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1214Cecilia Norrbom 88SWE34:16.21-1634:36.24
 2414Katarina Skräddar 84FIN34:08.64-1934:08.64
 3215Hanna Lindholm 79SWE33:29.67-18
 4415Johanna Peiponen 90FIN31:42.9m-1633:59.63
 5216Johanna Eriksson 81SWE34:57.30-18
 6416Laura Manninen 73FIN33:32.96-1234:56.98

   
3000 m Hinder/Esteet Kvinnor/Naiset 18:35
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1417Sofie Lövdahl 93FIN10:21.91-1310:48.10
 2217Amélie Svensson 96SWE10:14.59-1910:14.59
 3413Camilla Richardsson 93FIN9:35.27-199:35.27
 4218Linn Söderholm 96SWE10:17.92-1710:22.58
 5418Janica Rauma 86FIN9:41.70-189:49.95
 6219Emilia Lillemo 00SWE10:21.09-1910:21.09

   
Höjd/Korkeus Kvinnor/Naiset 16:45
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1226Bianca Salming 98SWE1.92-181.88
 2423Heta Tuuri 95FIN1.88-191.88
 3227Sofie Skoog 90SWE1.94-161.88
 4424Jessica Kähärä 01FIN1.87-181.82
 5228Erika Kinsey 88SWE1.97-151.96
 6425Miia Sillman 95FIN1.83-181.83

   
Bar progression: 170-174-178-181-184 + 2 cm
Längd/Pituus Kvinnor/Naiset 18:47
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1232Kaiza Karlén 98SWE6.45-196.45
 2429Sini Sanaslahti 95FIN6.31-196.31
 3228Erika Kinsey 88SWE6.51-196.51
 4430Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95FIN6.35-176.31
 5221Tilde Johansson 01SWE6.73-196.73
 6431Taika Koilahti 98FIN6.69-196.69

   
Diskus/Kiekko Kvinnor/Naiset 19:07
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1438Lotta-Kaisa Eliander 85FIN53.96-1953.96
 2246Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00SWE55.46-1955.46
 3439Sanna Kämäräinen 86FIN61.07-1555.66
 4238Fanny Roos 95SWE55.79-1855.67
 5440Salla Sipponen 95FIN58.36-1857.79
 6239Vanessa Kamga 98SWE59.06-1959.06

   
Spjut/Keihäs Kvinnor/Naiset 16:30
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 1444Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 94FIN57.47-1957.47
 2243Elisabeth Lithell 90SWE54.42-1652.02
 3445Jenni Kangas 92FIN60.98-1757.70
 4244Caroline Näslund 98SWE54.97-1954.97
 5446Heidi Nokelainen 90FIN62.13-1658.70
 6245Anna Wessman 89SWE61.42-1652.41

   
4x100 m Kvinnor/Naiset 19:40
Lane StNo         Pb Pb Yr Sb
 4927 FIN FIN-
 5928 SWE-