Finnkampen / Ruotsiottelu 2017 Stockholms Olympiastadion 2-3 september
Startlist [Day 1] [Day 2] [Youth Day 1] [Youth Day 2] [Race Walking]

SWE-FIN Day 1 Startlist

100 m Män/Miehet 18:10
Lane StNo       PB SB
2 101Tom Kling Baptiste 90SWE10.2710.41
3 244Samuel Purola 00FIN10.3110.31
4 102Austin Hamilton 97SWE10.3410.34
5 245Samuli Samuelsson 95FIN10.3010.30
6 103Henrik Larsson 99SWE10.3110.31
7 246Eetu Rantala 93FIN10.3010.51

400 m Män/Miehet 17:25
Lane StNo       PB SB
2 105Niklas Bergman Larsson 98SWE47.4547.45
3 203Markus Teijula 98FIN47.6347.72
4 106Joel Groth SB91SWE46.5747.31
5 201Ville Lampinen PB94FIN47.2447.24
6 107Erik Martinsson PB96SWE46.7346.73
7 248Eljas Aalto 96FIN47.7647.76

1500 m Män/Miehet 19:05
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 204Samu Mikkonen Obstruction96FIN3:45.543:45.54
2 108Andreas Kramer SB97SWE3:46.03:46.17
3 205Tommi Sundell 90FIN3:44.143:46.73
4 109Andreas Almgren PB95SWE3:45.563:45.56
5 206Joonas Rinne 95FIN3:47.153:47.15
6 111Elmar Engholm Obstruction92SWE3:42.103:44.51

10000 m Män/Miehet 16:30
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 208Jarkko Järvenpää 86FIN29:08.6329:48.37
2 115Mikael Ekvall 89SWE28:31.6528:51.71
3 207Robin Ryynänen 97FIN29:55.8629:55.86
4 116David Nilsson Obstruction87SWE29:06.7929:12.88
5 210Henri Manninen SB85FIN29:32.2031:18.75
6 117Gabriel Steffensen 96SWE30:03.3130:03.31

3000 m hinder/estejuoksu Män/Miehet 17:45
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 118Robin Lindgren 90SWE8:46.368:46.36
2 211Topi Raitanen MR96FIN8:37.428:37.42
3 119Vidar Johansson 96SWE8:45.468:46.13
4 212Hannu Granberg 90FIN8:56.119:03.23
5 114Napoleon Solomon 94SWE8:28.868:28.86
6 213Aki Nummela SB85FIN8:58.689:10.45

110 m häck/aitajuoksu Män/Miehet 16:05
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 120Fredrick Ekholm SB94SWE14.0514.31
2 214Ilari Manninen 97FIN14.2914.29
3 121Max Hrelja 98SWE13.9713.97
4 215Ville Rajala 93FIN14.1314.13
5 122Petter Gustafsson 94SWE14.25
6 216Viktor Kantele 97FIN14.1614.16

Höjd/Korkeus Män/Miehet 18:00
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 220Jesse Huttunen 94FIN2.082.08
2 126Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89SWE2.142.12
3 221Valtteri Välimäki PB95FIN2.082.08
4 127Oskar Lundqvist 97SWE2.132.12
5 222Samuli Eriksson 95FIN2.182.18
6 128Jakob Thorvaldsson 88SWE2.202.16

Bar progression: 191-197-201-205-211 +2


Stav/Seiväs Män/Miehet 16:15
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 129Carl Sténson 93SWE5.305.30
2 223Tommi Holttinen 97FIN5.405.40
3 130Rasmus Carlsson 88SWE5.225.10
4 224Tomas Wecksten 96FIN5.515.51
5 131Melker Svärd-Jacobsson SB94SWE5.705.55
6 225Urho Kujanpää 97FIN5.415.41

Bar progression: 453-474-488-502-511-520-526-532 +5cm


Längd/Pituus Män/Miehet 18:25
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 226Arttu Pajulahti 91FIN8.108.10
2 132Thobias Nilsson Montler 96SWE8.048.04
3 227Kristian Bäck 96FIN7.957.95
4 133Andreas Otterling 86SWE8.067.88
5 228Kristian Pulli 94FIN8.078.07
6 134Michel Tornéus 86SWE8.448.30

Kula/Kuula Män/Miehet 18:10
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 232Tomas Söderlund 89FIN19.1218.17
2 138Arwid Koskinen 92SWE18.4417.63
3 233Timo Kööpikkä 94FIN18.8718.40
4 139Wictor Petersson 98SWE18.1817.83
5 234Arttu Kangas 93FIN20.3019.95
6 140Mats Olsson 86SWE17.46

Slägga/Moukari Män/Miehet 17:15
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 238Tuomas Seppänen 86FIN76.2071.35
2 144Ragnar Carlsson 00SWE66.6066.60
3 239Henri Liipola 94FIN72.9972.99
4 145Mattias Lindberg 90SWE69.9269.92
5 240Aaron Kangas 97FIN70.3070.30
6 146Oscar Vestlund 93SWE73.3473.34

4x100 m Män/Miehet 19:22
Lane StNo       PB SB
4 921 Sverige/Ruotsi SWE
5 922 Finland/Suomi FIN

100 m Kvinnor/Naiset 17:15
Lane StNo       PB SB
2 435Aino Pulkkinen 98FIN11.8511.86
3 301Elin Östlund 91SWE11.6111.61
4 436Sara Francis 00FIN11.8311.83
5 302Malin Ström 86SWE11.6211.62
6 437Sanni Mahonen 98FIN11.8511.94
7 303Isabelle Eurenius 89SWE11.6411.64

400 m Kvinnor/Naiset 18:00
Lane StNo       PB SB
2 440Evelina Määttanen FIN
3 304Matilda Hellqvist 93SWE53.6653.66
4 441Jeanine Nygård FIN
5 305Lisa Duffy 93SWE53.4453.44
6 442Katri Mustola 92FIN53.2054.40
7 306Josefin Magnusson 89SWE53.6954.30

800 m Kvinnor/Naiset 17:35
Lane StNo       PB SB
2 443Zenitha Eriksson 92FIN2:04.122:05.41
3 309Isabella Andersson 97SWE2:04.022:04.02
4 444Sara Kuivisto 91FIN2:03.872:03.87
5 308Hanna Hermansson 89SWE2:00.432:00.43
6 445Aino Paunonen 92FIN2:04.752:04.75
7 307Meraf Bahta PB89SWE2:04.412:04.41

5000 m Kvinnor/Naiset 18:20
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 447Henni Tofferi 86FIN16:47.7216:47.72
2 310Linn Nilsson SB90SWE15:48.5615:52.69
3 448Camilla Richardsson 93FIN15:57.9515:59.26
4 311Maria Larsson PB94SWE16:01.9316:01.93
5 449Janica Mäkelä 86FIN16:31.1416:35.67
6 312Sara Christiansson 97SWE16:36.3016:36.30

100 m Häck/Aita Kvinnor/Naiset 16:15
Lane StNo       PB SB
2 401Reetta Hurske 95FIN13.1613.30
3 317Amanda Hansson 99SWE13.4213.42
4 402Lotta Harala 92FIN13.2513.25
5 318Elin Westerlund 90SWE13.1113.24
6 403Viivi Avikainen 87FIN13.3213.32
7 319Sofia Mossberg 95SWE13.7313.89

Tresteg/Kolmiloikka Kvinnor/Naiset 16:10
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 416Emma Pullola PB96FIN13.1013.10
2 332Rebecka Abrahamsson 94SWE13.2113.14
3 417Sanna Nygård 88FIN13.7613.76
4 333Madeleine Nilsson 91SWE13.1013.10
5 418Kristiina Mäkelä 92FIN14.2413.92
6 334Malin Marmbrandt 85SWE13.3413.34

Diskus/Kiekko Kvinnor/Naiset 16:00
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 422Heleena Leveelahti 99FIN54.6754.67
2 338Anna Karlsson 98SWE51.2951.29
3 423Krista Uusi-Kinnala 97FIN53.4853.48
4 339Fanny Roos 95SWE53.7153.71
5 424Salla Sipponen 95FIN57.3957.39
6 340Vanessa Kamga 98SWE54.9154.91

Spjut/Keihäs Kvinnor/Naiset 18:40
Lane StNo       PB SB
1 428Oona Sormunen 89FIN60.5658.95
2 344Elisabeth Lithell 90SWE54.4253.68
3 429Heidi Nokelainen 90FIN62.1358.55
4 345Malin Haglund 88SWE56.0656.06
5 430Jenni Kangas 92FIN60.9860.98
6 346Sofi Flink 95SWE61.6958.97

4x100 m Kvinnor/Naiset 19:15
Lane StNo       PB SB
4 930 Finland/Suomi FIN
5 929 Sverige/Ruotsi SWE