Bauhaus indoor 28 januari 2017

Resultat

Men 60 m Pre-competition, qualifying races Heat 1
             
1Richard Kilty89GBR6.66q
2Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI6.75q SB
3Solomon Bockarie87NED6.77q
   
Men 60 m Pre-competition, qualifying races Heat 2
             
1Emile Erasmus92RSA6.69q PB
2Odain Rose92SWEThorengruppen TFC6.80
3André Drummond90SWESpårvägens FK7.18 SB
   
Men 60 m Main competition race
             
1Richard Kilty89GBR6.57
2Emile Erasmus92RSA6.69 PB
3Solomon Bockarie87NED6.72
4Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI6.77
   
Men 60 m Hurdles Pre-competition, qual race Heat 1
             
1Alexander Brorsson90SWEAthletics 24Seven SK7.90q
2Kacper Schubert95POL8.17q
3Petter Olson91SWEHässelby SK8.49
   
Men 60 m Hurdles Pre-competition, qual race Heat 2
             
1Dominik Bochenek87POL8.20q
2Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK8.25q
3Jonathan Holm94SWEStrands IF8.36 SB
   
Men 60 m Hurdles Main competition race
             
1Dominik Bochenek87POL8.03
2Kacper Schubert95POL8.03
3Jonathan Holm94SWEStrands IF8.16 SB
4Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK8.22
   
Men Pole Vault
             
1Filip Gyllensten92SWEIF Kville5.20 PB
1Rasmus Jørgensen89DEN5.20
3Oscar Janson75SWEUllevi FK4.95
4David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS4.80
Esa Hiltunen96SWEUllevi FK

                                   
4.504.654.804.955.105.155.205.255.305.35
Oscar Janson--ooxxx
Esa Hiltunen
David Kappelin--xxoxxx
Filip Gyllensten---xo--xo--xxx
Rasmus Jørgensen----xo-xo--xxx
Women 60 m Pre-competition, qualifying races Heat 1
             
1Dina Asher-Smith95GBR7.27q
2Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro7.43
3Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK7.49q PB
   
Women 60 m Pre-competition, qualifying races Heat 2
             
1Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK7.56 PB
2Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FK7.97
   
Women 60 m Main competition race
             
1Dina Asher-Smith95GBR7.23
2Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK7.44 PB
3Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro7.45
4Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK7.66
   
Women 60 m Hurdles Pre-competition, qual races Heat 1
             
1Isabelle Pedersen92NOR8.27q
2Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK8.41
3Emma Tuvesson91SWEHammarby IF8.85
4Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FK9.05
   
Women 60 m Hurdles Pre-competition, qual races Heat 2
             
1Raven Clay90USA8.35q
2Maja Rogemyr91SWEIF Göta Karlstad8.35q SB
3Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK8.72
   
Women 60 m Hurdles Pre-competition, qual races Heat 3
             
1Eefje Boons94NED8.34q
2Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IK8.50 SB
3Sofia Johnsson94SWEHässelby SK8.56 PB
   
Women 60 m Hurdles Main competition race
             
1Eefje Boons94NED8.44
2Maja Rogemyr91SWEIF Göta Karlstad8.45
3Raven Clay90USA8.48
Isabelle Pedersen92NORDNF
   
Women High Jump
             
1Emma Green84SWEÖrgryte IS1.89 SB
2Yuliya Levchenko97UKR1.89
3Iryna Gerashchenko95UKR1.89 SB
4Sofie Skoog90SWEIF Göta Karlstad1.84 SB
5Urszula Gardzielewska88POL1.84
5Barbara Szabó90HUN1.84 SB
7Tonje Angelsen90NOR1.75

                                   
1.751.801.841.871.891.91
Barbara Szabóoxoxox
Urszula Gardzielewskaoxoxoxxx
Tonje Angelsenoxxx
Yuliya Levchenkoooooxoxxx
Emma Greenoooxooxxx
Iryna Gerashchenkooooxoxxoxxx
Sofie Skoogooxoxxx
Women Pole Vault
             
1Michaela Meijer93SWEÖrgryte IS4.50
2Iryna Yakaltsevich93BLR4.40 PB
3Marta Onofre91POR4.30 SB
3Anjuli Knäsche93GER4.30 SB
5Regine Kramer93GER4.20 PB
6Malin Dahlström89SWEUllevi FK4.05
7Hanna Jansson95SWEUllevi FK3.90 SB
8Sara Cannmo96SWEÖrgryte IS3.60

                                   
3.603.753.904.054.204.304.404.504.63
Sara Cannmooxxx
Regine Kramer---ooxxx
Hanna Jansson-oxxoxxx
Anjuli Knäsche---xooxoxxx
Marta Onofre---oxoxo-xxx
Malin Dahlström---oxxx
Iryna Yakaltsevich---xxoxo-xoxxx
Michaela Meijer---xoooxoxox